Norsk Orientering

Klubbkampen 2018

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 3 av 5 delarrangementer

Deltaker

Plass Navn Klubb
15.5
5.6
19.6
4.9
11.9
Totalt
1 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 13 13 39
1 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 13 13 39
3 Anna Taksdal Ganddal IL 11 13 13 37
3 Jone Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 13 13 37
5 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 11 9 33
5 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 9 11 33
7 Aud Hognestad Taksdal Ganddal IL 11 11 10 32
8 Ingrid Lamark Ganddal IL 11 11 9 31
8 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 10 10 11 31
10 Tobias Rødde Ganddal IL 9 7 13 29
11 Kjell Svihus Ganddal IL 12 6 10 28
12 Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 5 11 27
13 Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 11 24
14 Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 3 13 7 23
14 Bjørnar Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 11 9 23
16 Markus Andreas Breivold Ganddal IL 11 11 22
16 Norah Breivold Ganddal IL 4 9 9 22
16 Bjørn Alsaker Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 12 22
19 Haldis Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 10 20
19 Dina Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 11 20
19 Julie M Helland Egersund OK 9 11 20
22 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 7 6 6 19
22 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 11 8 19
22 Evelyn Fernandes Nødland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 7 7 19
25 Alida Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 9 9 18
25 Åsmund Lauritz Vaaland Ganddal IL 13 5 18
25 Gry Vikhamar Thengs Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 12 18
28 Andreas Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 7 3 7 17
28 Trine Bolstad Ganddal IL 8 9 17
28 Thomas Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 9 17
28 Sigurd R. Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 10 7 17
28 Jorunn Hadland Egersund OK 9 8 17
28 Mari Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 7 3 17
34 Turid Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 12 16
34 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 7 8 1 16
34 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 13 16
34 Magnus Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 7 1 16
34 Elise Sydnes Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 7 16
39 Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 11 14
39 Kalle Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 3 14
41 Jomar Halvorsen Sætre Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 7 3 13
41 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 7 3 13
41 Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 5 3 13
41 Tor Gunnar Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 6 1 6 13
45 Øyvind Lamark Ganddal IL 9 3 12
45 Inger Tone Nygård Egersund OK 4 8 12
45 Arvid Mydland Egersund OK 12 12
45 AnneGarsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 12
45 Nora Svendsen Ganddal IL 5 7 12
45 Finn-Morten Årstad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 8 12
45 Dirk Einar van Zanten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 3 12
45 Hilde Ohr Ganddal IL 7 5 12
45 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 9 12
54 Ada C Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 4 7 11
54 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 5 3 3 11
54 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 3 11
54 Arild Pfluger Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 3 11
54 Peter Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11 11
54 Ola MagnusLaugaland Ålgård Orientering 11 11
54 Jon Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 11
61 Helga Aaslid Egersund OK 10 10
61 Joar Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 9 1 10
61 ArneØstensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 10
61 Tobias Sletvold Ålgård Orientering 5 5 10
61 Kenneth Mydland Egersund OK 10 10
61 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 10 10
61 Knut Skjæveland Ganddal IL 8 2 10
61 Øyvind Stokke Seljeskog Ganddal IL 7 3 10
69 Pernille Breivold Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
69 Erling Molvik Jørgensen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Simon Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Gabriel Årsvoll Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 LivarOftedal Ålgård Orientering 9 9
69 Tormod Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 9 9
69 Stian Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Sindre Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 3 3 3 9
69 HaraldKalager Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 9
69 Ingeborg Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Jane M Helland Egersund OK 4 5 9
69 Elias Eidsvåg Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
69 Anders Jess Linjord Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
69 Emil Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 9
69 Thord Solheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Arnfinn Solheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Tuva Halvorsen Sætre Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Marius Rødde Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
69 Gustav Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
69 Frida Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
91 Ola Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 8
91 Jan Hetland Egersund OK 8 8
91 Oda Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 8
91 MayMeling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 8 8
95 Fredrik Sandal Ganddal IL 1 6 7
95 Samuel AStokkeland Ålgård Orientering 7 7
95 Vibeke Lamark Ganddal IL 0 3 4 7
95 Lars Sigve Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 5 2 7
95 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7 7
95 Stein Arne Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 5 1 7
95 Idar Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 7
95 Ann Karin Tjørhom Ganddal IL 6 1 7
95 Clemens Sundby Øxnevad Ganddal IL 3 4 7
104 Thea Beate Puntervold Egersund OK 3 3 6
104 Ragnhild Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 5 6
104 Kim Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 5 6
104 Lars Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
104 Ragnhild Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2 2 6
104 Arve Lunde Ganddal IL 3 3 6
104 Vebjørn Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
104 Oliver Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
104 Thomas Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
104 Erlend Bremnes Ganddal IL 3 3 6
104 GeirHusdal TIF Viking 6 6
104 Thomas Barvik Mæland Ganddal IL 3 3 6
104 Terje Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 0 6 6
104 Bjørnar Sydnes Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 6
104 Håkon Stokke Seljeskog Ganddal IL 3 3 6
104 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 6
104 Emma Sydnes Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 6
121 Eivind Lars Rake Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 4 4
121 Johan ChristieØrke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 4
121 ToreKarlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 4
121 Per Ivar Stokland Ganddal IL 4 4
125 Helene Pfluger Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Finlay Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 3 3
125 Ole Andre Brandsberg Egersund OK 3 3
125 Arild Svihus Ganddal IL 1 1 1 3
125 SondreSvihus Ganddal IL 3 3
125 Kristoffer Tveit Ganddal IL 3 3
125 IngerRoth Ganddal IL 3 3
125 Rune Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
125 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
125 Mari Bremnes Ganddal IL 1 1 1 3
125 Emil Fotland Kolstø Egersund OK 3 3
125 Hanna Malde Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Ine Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Ronja Marie Falkenberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
125 Pål Bårdsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
125 UneSvarstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Christoffer Øen Kvernstuen Egersund OK 3 3
125 Henriette Nesset Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Finn Blystad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
125 Trygve Skumlien Myrland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Maja Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
125 MarenOftedal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Musama Skretting Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Knut HalvorAmdal Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Mekdes Kasahun Bahta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Øyvind Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
125 William Tønnesen Lundberg Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Kaja Hiorth Myklatun Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Tsegazeab Kasahun Bahta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Mekdes Kasahun Bahta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 ChristopherLund Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Karine Aarstad Torgersen Egersund OK 3 3
125 EliasAdamsen Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Vegard Berge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Torkel HiorthMyklatun Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 OskarSletvold Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Tea Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 VetleAdamsen Ålgård Orientering 3 3
125 Tsegazeab Kasahun Bahta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 SunnivaOmdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 Aksel Dommersnes Ganddal IL 3 3
125 William Tønnesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
125 EivindRoth Ganddal IL 3 3
125 KasperBøe Ålgård Orientering 3 3
169 AaseSveinsvoll Ganddal IL 2 2
169 Bente Fjermestad-Eie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 0 1 2
169 Kjell Dale Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 David Jess Linjord Ganddal IL 0 1 1 2
169 May Bente Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
169 Kristin Breivold Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 NinaKarlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
169 Espen Fyhn Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
169 Anja Vistnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 Gry Stangeland Lunde Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 GørildEspedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
169 JohanRasmussen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
169 Kristel Halvorsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 1 1 2
169 Berit Solheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 ArildAasheim Ganddal IL 2 2
169 Hilde Hetland Egersund OK 1 1 2
169 Arthur Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
169 Jørgen Breivold Ganddal IL 2 2
169 Maria Nilsson Rødde Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 Grete Stokke Seljeskog Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 Knut Jonas Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
169 Geir Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 Sturla Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 1 1 2
169 Nils Tore Puntervold Egersund OK 1 1 2
169 Julie Puntervold Egersund OK 1 1 2
169 Tore Rødde Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 Per Olav Haarr Ganddal IL 1 1 2
169 Synnøve Westermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
169 Helge Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
169 Alexander Horpestad Egersund OK 1 1 2
169 Ove Oaland Ganddal IL 0 2 2
169 TorSverre E. Skåra Egersund OK 1 1 2
169 Bjørg Elin Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 1 1 2
169 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 2 0 2
169 Sveinung Svebestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 Cato Molthe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
169 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Egersund OK 2 2
169 Sverre Vareberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
169 Åsa Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
169 Gezien Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
210 Geir Frøytlog Egersund OK 1 1
210 Silje Berge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Arild Opstad Egersund OK 1 1
210 Gunhild Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Frank Hansen Egersund OK 1 1
210 Raymond BPettersen Ålgård Orientering 1 1
210 Gunnar Petterson Egersund OK 0 1 1
210 Maren Petterson Egersund OK 1 1
210 Ove Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 KjetilSvihus Ganddal IL 1 1
210 Trond Sigurd Fotland Egersund OK 1 1
210 Unni BybergMæstad Ganddal IL 1 1
210 Kristin FurreOwe Ganddal IL 1 1
210 MariannSveinsvoll Ganddal IL 1 1
210 EspenKarlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Harald Klippenberg Egersund OK 1 1
210 Kristin Sydnes Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0 1 1
210 Ingeborg Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Jan EinarØvremo Ålgård Orientering 1 1
210 Morten Rogdeberg Egersund OK 1 1
210 Jørgen Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Brit Vivian Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Berit Brandsberg Egersund OK 1 1
210 HelgeHundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 JarlValdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Anders Thengs Kristensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Nils John Vestøl Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
210 Tore Svendsen Ganddal IL 1 1
210 BarbroSandal Ganddal IL 1 1
210 JakobKarlsen Ganddal IL 1 1
210 JonMyklatun Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Gunhild Magnussen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Sturle Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
210 Steinar Horpestad Egersund OK 1 1
210 Henning Sundby Ganddal IL 1 1
210 Nils HelgeAmdal Ålgård Orientering 1 1
210 Lene Elise Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1

Klubb

Plass Navn Klubb
15.5
5.6
19.6
4.9
11.9
Totalt
1 Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 215 193 278 686
2 Ganddal Ganddal IL 216 168 169 553
3 Stavanger Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 112 73 142 327
4 Egersund Egersund OK 55 164 31 250
5 Ålgård Ålgård Orientering 75 11 34 120

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
15.05.2018 Ungdomscup/ Klubbkamp Ålgård Orientering mellom
05.06.2018 Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup Egersund OK sprint
19.06.2018 Ungsomscup/Klubbkamp Stavanger Orienteringsklubb sprint
04.09.2018 Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
11.09.2018 Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup finale - Bogafjell Ganddal IL mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor