Norsk Orientering

Oslo City Cup 2018

Vis jaktstartliste Skriv ut

Stilling etter 4 av 5 delarrangementer

D13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Pia Young Vik Nydalens SK 9988 10000 10000 (9971) 29988
2 Oda Scheele Nydalens SK 10000 9977 10000 29977
3 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 9912 9925 9949 (9890) 29786
4 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering (9763) 9812 9920 9890 29622
5 Yngvild Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 9858 9877 9839 29574
6 Alva Marika Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9761 9927 9872 29560
7 Marte Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK 9814 (9795) 9897 9847 29558
8 Ina Martini Asker Skiklubb 9681 9800 9978 (9594) 29459
9 Maya Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9743 9824 9837 (9588) 29404
10 Mari Brende Fossum IF 9693 9855 9850 29398
11 Ea Lunøe Nydalens SK 9843 9776 9735 29354
12 Tina Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9790 9788 9761 29339
13 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 9796 9759 (9690) 9774 29329
14 Malene Jebsen Heming Orientering 9805 9774 9734 (9620) 29313
15 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK 9720 9806 9784 29310
16 Mille Baastad Berg IL Tyrving 9752 9739 9800 (9631) 29291
17 Ida Marie Flågen Heming Orientering 9758 9802 9705 29265
18 Johanne Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF 9636 (9585) 9792 9783 29211
19 Inga Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK 9698 (9632) 9744 9713 29155
20 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik Konnerud IL 9879 9834 9418 29131
21 Marie Saugestad Nydalens SK 9700 (9414) 9724 9702 29126
22 Ingrid Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9689 9642 9788 (9620) 29119
23 Iris Holst IL Tyrving 9734 9680 9693 29107
24 Stella Holmboe IL Tyrving 9723 9673 9704 (9619) 29100
25 Netta Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9629 9713 9741 (9544) 29083
26 Janna Sofie Tellesbø Østmarka OK 9711 9724 9612 29047
27 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK (9013) 9503 9772 9764 29039
28 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen Fet OL 9693 9665 9679 (9324) 29037
29 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen Fossum IF 9709 9742 9558 29009
30 Kathinka Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 9604 (9570) 9673 9731 29008
30 Live Østvold Heming Orientering 9838 9774 9396 29008
32 Katrine Bjordal Veggan Oppsal Orientering 9723 9620 9637 (9455) 28980
33 Signe Holo Fossum IF 9552 9662 9679 (9360) 28893
34 Hanna Rehn Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9502 9676 9573 28751
35 Julie Berntzen Fet OL 9546 9621 9574 (9544) 28741
36 Marie Scheele Nydalens SK 9624 9650 9448 (9419) 28722
37 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 9601 9575 9527 (9435) 28703
38 Linnea Holst IL Tyrving 9329 9744 9606 28679
39 Elise Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9397 9665 9508 28570
40 Sigrid Nermoen Østmarka OK 9433 9525 9592 (9419) 28550
41 Ragnhild Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 9517 9549 9481 (9394) 28547
42 Ella Berstad Heming Orientering 9223 9624 9601 28448
43 Anne Østvold Heming Orientering 9544 9489 9336 28369
44 Ane Hustvedt Oppsal Orientering (9199) 9202 9567 9580 28349
45 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 9527 9362 9426 (9274) 28315
46 Isabel Handstanger Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9504 9361 9413 28278
47 Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten Heming Orientering 9403 9304 (9257) 9551 28258
48 Silje Slungaard IL Tyrving 9399 9475 9380 28254
49 Ingrid Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering (9241) 9398 9562 9285 28245
50 Kajsa Meyer Larsson IL Tyrving 9371 9496 9363 28230
51 Sara Martini Asker Skiklubb 9490 9333 9406 (9150) 28229
52 Sofie Solheim Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9529 9597 9097 28223
53 Hannah Syrdal Øen Heming Orientering 9513 9342 9305 28160
54 Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9364 9300 9438 28102
55 Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 9291 9322 9318 27931
56 Martha Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9352 9522 9014 27888
57 Celine Ytternes Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9335 9280 9247 27862
58 Tiril Ebon Espedal Nydalens SK 9287 9117 9351 (8696) 27755
59 Kristine Solbakken IL Tyrving 9281 8980 9343 (8832) 27604
60 Helene Margarethe Kristensen Heming Orientering 9116 9447 8949 27512
61 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 9340 9087 9056 27483
62 Elise Thorseng Fossum IF 9224 9289 8822 27335
63 Selma Tørudbakken Jendal Fossum IF 9056 9268 8805 27129
64 Gunde Tumelionis Fossum IF 9075 (8467) 8929 8717 26721
65 Karin Halsaa Dolven Asker Skiklubb 8960 8857 8711 (7887) 26528
66 Tale Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 8584 8413 8943 25940
67 Malin Sveen Bækkelagets SK 8838 8788 8228 25854
68 Anna Tysse Nakkim Bækkelagets SK 9104 8843 7648 25595
69 Tuva Høyer Fossum IF 8316 8307 8393 25016
70 Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen Fossum IF 8708 7894 8020 24622
71 Stine Fosse Nydalens SK 8051 7858 7860 23769
72 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen Heming Orientering 9917 9816 19733
73 Pernille Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 9795 9792 19587
74 Julie Meinicke IL Tyrving 9702 9654 19356
75 Eileen Bjanes IL Tyrving 9673 9640 19313
76 Maja Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9573 9716 19289
77 Frida Solsrud Nydalens SK 9690 9535 19225
78 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal Fossum IF 9603 9603 19206
79 Ingrid Solheim Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9632 9470 19102
80 Ingunn Høst Fossgard Lillomarka OL 9403 9529 18932
81 Vida Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving 9538 9347 18885
82 Anna Mæhre Torjussen Fossum IF 9648 9067 18715
83 Karoline Egner Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9166 9303 18469
84 Emilie Pedersen Vold Lillomarka OL 9183 9019 18202
85 Karen Skauge Heming Orientering 9408 8762 18170
86 Mina Espolin Johnson Bækkelagets SK 9065 8976 18041
87 Amélie Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 9843 9843
88 Noor Dirro Måren OK 9691 9691
89 Hedda Spangberg Konnerud IL 9628 9628
90 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 9603 9603
91 Gina Brevik Østmarka OK 9481 9481
92 Pauline Myklebust IL Koll 9441 9441
93 Alvilde Lysaker Sanden Eiker OL 9439 9439
94 Wilmine Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9411 9411
95 Oda Isnes Tyse Eiker OL 9352 9352
96 Sunniva Halvorsrud Lillomarka OL 9306 9306
97 Inga Cathrin Winsvold Østmarka OK 9299 9299
98 Luciana Swads Måren OK 9236 9236
99 Amanda Axelson Eiker OL 9149 9149
100 Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 8864 8864
101 Ingrid Lurås Oppsal Orientering 8776 8776
102 Nora Sørberg Raumar Orientering 8755 8755

H13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald Nydalens SK 10000 10000 10000 30000
2 Ådne Skjærstein IL Tyrving 9956 9976 10000 29932
3 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 9950 (9868) 9917 9924 29791
4 Sondre Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 9857 9938 9989 29784
5 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 9928 9916 9927 (9884) 29771
6 Ferdinand Fremming Heming Orientering (9811) 9856 9904 9973 29733
7 Sondre Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 9948 9886 9853 29687
8 Felix Finsrud Asker Skiklubb 9898 (9545) 9920 9847 29665
9 Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9868 9881 9909 29658
10 Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9862 9898 9876 29636
11 Elia Thorvik Nydalens SK 9861 9890 (9743) 9881 29632
12 Grunde Isaksætre Grue IL 9839 9884 9882 29605
13 Kristian Østermann Heming Orientering 9777 9927 (9729) 9878 29582
14 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes Oppsal Orientering (9794) 9847 9884 9843 29574
15 Henrik Reusch Heming Orientering 9823 9898 9832 29553
16 Martin Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK 9858 9857 9831 (9649) 29546
17 Jonas Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9853 9933 9759 29545
18 Christian Fredrik Borg IL Koll 9745 (9688) 9855 9868 29468
19 Ask Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 9789 9749 9852 29390
20 Anders Håvard Larsen Nydalens SK 9754 9795 9798 29347
21 Philip Lehmann Romøren Fossum IF 9710 9799 9760 (9689) 29269
22 August Syrdal Øen Heming Orientering 9833 9771 9619 29223
23 Mikael Birkelund Asker Skiklubb 9717 (9511) 9766 9646 29129
24 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud Asker Skiklubb 9711 9719 (9667) 9674 29104
24 Stian Måseide Sørlie Raumar Orientering 9765 9695 9644 29104
26 Simen Gløgård Stensrud Nittedal OL 9634 9674 9753 (9405) 29061
27 Simen Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb 9571 (9563) 9678 9735 28984
28 Simen Gammelmo Hadeland OL 9629 (9464) 9679 9566 28874
29 Axel Aalde Nydalens SK 9713 9652 9500 28865
30 Marius E. Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 9670 9587 9580 28837
31 Kristian Norum Meløysund Nydalens SK 9621 9572 9614 (9274) 28807
32 Sindre Vie Strisland Fossum IF (9565) 9609 9586 9576 28771
33 Fridtjof Reusch Heming Orientering 9594 (9263) 9618 9550 28762
34 Rolf Andreas Berg Nydalens SK (9468) 9523 9612 9546 28681
35 Eirik Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 9406 9675 9598 28679
36 Lars Øderud Vatne Bækkelagets SK 9556 9614 (8729) 9499 28669
37 Jonas Aarseth Nydalens SK 9541 9510 9401 28452
38 Eirik Vie Strisland Fossum IF 9563 (9257) 9370 9395 28328
39 John Otterlei Østmarka OK 9523 9550 9242 28315
40 Elias Stubberud Nydalens SK 9556 9447 9231 (8821) 28234
41 Jonathan Woodhouse Lillomarka OL 9555 9471 9161 28187
42 Jakob Backer-Tellnes Asker Skiklubb 9447 9360 9131 27938
43 Håkon Bogason Lillomarka OL 9371 9108 9324 27803
44 Mathias Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 9330 9304 9155 (8915) 27789
45 Eskil Brænden Lillomarka OL 9414 8928 9273 (8402) 27615
46 Emil Ruud Fossheim Asker Skiklubb 9277 9120 8972 27369
47 Håvard Eik Raumar Orientering 8970 9059 9264 (8934) 27293
48 Simen Høyer Fossum IF 9167 8781 9054 27002
49 Andreas Sandernes Østmarka OK 8963 8886 (8503) 9084 26933
50 Henning Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 8739 9048 8681 26468
51 Einar Østvold Heming Orientering 8902 8471 (7745) 8824 26197
52 Tobias Espedal Nydalens SK 9889 9950 19839
53 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 9882 9889 19771
54 Kristoffer B. Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 9956 9809 19765
55 Ole Jakob Frankrig Nydalens SK 9784 9823 19607
56 Mikkel Katla Fossum IF 9742 9829 19571
57 Jonas Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9736 9650 19386
58 Gaute Fosstveit Raumar Orientering 9683 9701 19384
59 Kristian Fredriksen Aas Asker Skiklubb 9652 9722 19374
60 Eskil Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 9621 9623 19244
61 Christoffer Sletten Raumar Orientering 9515 9691 19206
62 Martin Johannessen Linnebo Asker Skiklubb 9586 9560 19146
63 Jakob Rastad Asker Skiklubb 9539 9540 19079
64 Tarje Espelin Asker Skiklubb 9565 9430 18995
65 Emil Solan Gorset Hadeland OL 9216 9546 18762
66 Jakob A. Gjedebo Oppsal Orientering 9031 9595 18626
67 Rasmus D. Eastwood Lillomarka OL 9306 9312 18618
68 Jonas Hicken IL Koll 9618 8976 18594
69 Håvard Rønningen Østmarka OK 9117 9364 18481
70 Odin Fismen Fossum IF 9196 9228 18424
71 Fredrik Berning Borchsenius Heming Orientering 9240 9181 18421
72 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9283 9035 18318
73 Birk Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 9245 8744 17989
74 Jo Randar Holmøy Hadeland OL 8906 9037 17943
75 Jonas Wilsberg Nydalens SK 8624 8754 17378
76 Emil Huuse Østmarka OK 7972 8365 16337
77 Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK 9783 9783
78 Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OL 9778 9778
79 Gustav Andresen Skotte Fossum IF 9763 9763
80 Erlend Børli Fossum IF 9753 9753
81 Marius Bakke Fossum IF 9716 9716
82 Maja Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9712 9712
83 Rasmus Berglund Ringerike OL 9695 9695
84 Simen Våge Asker Skiklubb 9680 9680
85 Olaf Halsaa Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9675 9675
86 Martin Christoffer Borg IL Koll 9668 9668
87 Birk Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 9616 9616
88 Joakim Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 9597 9597
89 Theo Ring Giske Nydalens SK 9475 9475
90 Gjermund Taje Skeie Raumar Orientering 9421 9421
91 Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 9386 9386
92 Oskar Baklid Konnerud IL 9279 9279
93 Ole Henrik Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 9238 9238
94 Magnus Jystad Østmarka OK 9211 9211
95 Oliver Nilsen Fossum IF 9205 9205
96 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde IL Koll 9187 9187
97 Henrik Woldene Fossum IF 9176 9176
98 David Megard Grønli Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9066 9066
99 Paul Johan Slungaard Heming Orientering 8728 8728
100 Kristoffer Engebretsen Raumar Orientering 8022 8022

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 9974 10000 10000 29974
2 Marion Huber Nydalens SK (9874) 9908 9940 9903 29751
3 Synne Strand Asker Skiklubb 9874 9921 9954 29749
4 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard Fossum IF 9866 (9840) 9945 9907 29718
5 Jenny Baklid Konnerud IL 9889 (9817) 9846 9935 29670
6 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 9879 9873 9882 29634
7 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 9846 9817 (9791) 9915 29578
8 Mariann Ulvestad Bækkelagets SK 9847 9805 (9802) 9914 29566
9 Gunhild Rogne Halland Nydalens SK 9842 (9755) 9871 9848 29561
10 Ane Sofie Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9822 9838 9869 (9786) 29529
11 Maren Norderud IL Tyrving 9849 (9776) 9858 9797 29504
12 Marie Liland Nydalens SK 9837 9835 (9709) 9826 29498
13 Mina Jørgensen IL Tyrving 9719 9773 9877 29369
14 Silje Marie Våge Asker Skiklubb 9765 9708 9885 (9607) 29358
15 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 9812 9739 9760 29311
16 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9756 9720 (9647) 9829 29305
17 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9728 9701 9849 29278
18 Kari Lien Johnsen Multiconsult 9758 9753 9763 29274
19 Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering (9697) 9710 9739 9730 29179
20 Christine Turter Sandvold Nydalens SK 9658 9694 9808 29160
21 Åsne Naadland Holo Fossum IF 9731 9716 (9700) 9708 29155
22 Kristine Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 9750 9579 9815 29144
23 Ida Tangen Nydalens SK 9696 (9680) 9709 9730 29135
24 Hanne Maria Vister Oslostudentenes IK 9702 9677 9747 (9649) 29126
25 Emma Meyer Larsson IL Tyrving 9736 9667 9691 (9607) 29094
26 Solveig Eline Berg IL Tyrving (9665) 9701 9708 9683 29092
27 Joanna Eriksson Nydalens SK 9709 9643 9713 29065
28 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 9696 9679 9680 29055
29 Ada Wulfsberg Nydalens SK 9604 9685 9752 (9552) 29041
30 Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9669 9681 9660 29010
31 Dorthe Kühl Petersen Lillomarka OL 9637 9620 9653 28910
32 Marie Hammer Iversen Østmarka OK 9596 9574 9603 28773
33 Elin Ekeberg IL Tyrving 9590 9591 9570 28751
34 Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9525 9644 9575 28744
35 Marie Ullevålseter Nydalens SK 9602 9554 9571 28727
36 Julie Hilland Andersen Halden SK 9309 9615 9664 28588
37 Marita Lilja Grønhovd Modum OL 9539 9403 9473 28415
38 Andrea Vild Jødal Bækkelagets SK 9548 9437 9399 (9325) 28384
39 Tora Vollset Heming Orientering 9468 9410 (9216) 9348 28226
40 Ingrid Urseth Vingelen IL 9134 9245 9167 27546
41 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 10000 9990 19990
42 Silje Ekroll Jahren Raumar Orientering 9973 9981 19954
43 Elise Egseth Nydalens SK 9925 9940 19865
44 Agnes Leo Halden SK 9945 9904 19849
45 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 9925 9901 19826
46 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 9893 9913 19806
47 Ragne Wiklund Nydalens SK 9881 9896 19777
47 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 9909 9868 19777
49 Oda J Sikkeland IL Tyrving 9903 9859 19762
50 Pernille Katla Fossum IF 9869 9848 19717
51 Linn Hokholt IL Tyrving 9833 9874 19707
52 Tonje Vassend NTNUI 9860 9808 19668
53 Hedda Skatvedt Raumar Orientering 9781 9828 19609
54 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen IL Tyrving 9757 9804 19561
55 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 9742 9808 19550
56 Kristine Fjeldbo IL Tyrving 9742 9800 19542
57 Ingrid Berge IL Tyrving 9685 9855 19540
58 Ingvil Ahlsand Nydalens SK 9822 9696 19518
59 Karen Hoel Jomaas Fossum IF 9758 9731 19489
60 Maria Rørvik Haver Lillomarka OL 9786 9680 19466
61 Louise Oram Bækkelagets SK 9717 9715 19432
62 Toril Nes Nydalens SK 9736 9690 19426
63 Lene Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 9734 9649 19383
64 Anniken Ranvik Konnerud IL 9758 9623 19381
65 Siri Eidnes Harstad OL 9659 9712 19371
66 Anna Cecilie Linløkken Østmarka OK 9655 9708 19363
67 Ingrid Lund Hovden IL Tyrving 9649 9645 19294
68 Marianne Bakken Nydalens SK 9670 9612 19282
69 Linn Mei Waaler Måren OK 9593 9670 19263
70 Malin Eijsink Nydalens SK 9642 9600 19242
71 Emilie Liabakk Eriksen Byåsen IL 9567 9640 19207
72 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud Konnerud IL 9630 9573 19203
73 Katherine Estep Konnerud IL 9607 9516 19123
74 Marianne Dæhli Nydalens SK 9711 9300 19011
75 Martha Kalvig Skogan Nydalens SK 9522 9481 19003
76 Thea Feiring Haltia IL Tyrving 9584 9371 18955
77 Vilde Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 9457 9392 18849
78 Marianne Løvås Nidarøst OK 9411 9321 18732
79 Eline Bryne Heming Orientering 9403 9169 18572
80 Ida Karine Helmersen Fet OL 9102 9122 18224
81 Stine Frossdal Oslostudentenes IK 8441 9085 17526
82 Yvonne Svendsen IL Tyrving 9016 8504 17520
83 Idunn Cecilie Rolfsen Heming Orientering 9145 8080 17225
84 Sigrid Alexandersen NTNUI 10000 10000
85 Ingeborg Eide Byåsen IL 9934 9934
86 Ingrid Lundanes NTNUI 9925 9925
87 Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg OL 9919 9919
88 Jo Sheperd Halden SK 9916 9916
89 Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 9911 9911
90 Lizzie Ingham Halden SK 9907 9907
91 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 9891 9891
92 Marthe Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9885 9885
93 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 9880 9880
94 Iliana Ilieva Halden SK 9873 9873
95 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 9868 9868
96 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 9863 9863
97 Lone Malmgren Halden SK 9862 9862
97 Margrethe Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9862 9862
99 Ida Tiltnes IL Tyrving 9855 9855
100 Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 9848 9848
101 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9833 9833
102 Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker Skiklubb 9832 9832
103 Lisbeth Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 9820 9820
104 Tara Melhuish Halden SK 9816 9816
105 Andrea Ranvik Konnerud IL 9797 9797
106 Alicia Friberg IF Hagen, SWE 9795 9795
107 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 9792 9792
108 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan Asker Skiklubb 9782 9782
109 Nanna Norderud NTNUI 9760 9760
110 Maria Brodin Fossum IF 9756 9756
111 Astrid Ank Joergensen Horsens OK, DEN 9750 9750
112 Anniken Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving 9742 9742
113 Stepanka Shanelova K.O.B. Chocen, CZE 9738 9738
114 Astrid Jørgensen nasjonalrådet 9734 9734
115 Åse Bergan Nydalens SK 9707 9707
116 Maren Kopland Modum OL 9685 9685
117 Solveig Blandkjenn IL Tyrving 9678 9678
118 Tonje Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF 9676 9676
119 Ingrid Bjørshol Holm Oppsal Orientering 9663 9663
120 Aurora Opheim Sauar IL Koll 9652 9652
121 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK 9628 9628
122 Tomine Lysaker Sanden Eiker OL 9599 9599
123 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud Nydalens SK 9577 9577
124 Ane Lodgaard Raufoss IL Orientering 9572 9572
125 Mari Jevne Arnesen IL Tyrving 9567 9567
126 Silje Morlandstø Eiker OL 9560 9560
127 Anna Isnes Tyse Eiker OL 9551 9551
128 Ragnhild Stamer Ekerholt NOTEAM 9529 9529
129 Stine Mari Gabrielsen Flyfemkamp, SWE 9522 9522
130 Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken IL Tyrving 9517 9517
131 Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 9458 9458
132 Thea Fjogstad Nielsen NOTEAM 9436 9436
133 Christine Hoen Eiker OL 9435 9435
133 Berit-Kristine Lima Oslo Politis IL 9435 9435
135 Frida Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9394 9394
136 Wenche Rydning Flyfemkamp, SWE 9391 9391
137 Celine Brun-Lie Njård 9382 9382
138 Katrine Lodgaard Østmarka OK 9378 9378
139 Anne Marthe Peveri Eiker OL 9352 9352
140 Ingeborg Blumer NOTEAM 9343 9343
141 Idunn Assen Flyfemkamp, SWE 9298 9298
142 Vilde Brabrand Urfjell IL Imås 9187 9187
143 Jane Karine Helmersen Fet OL 9097 9097
144 Åsne Daling Nannestad Røyken OL 9054 9054
145 Eldbjørg Moxnes Oslostudentenes IK 8953 8953
146 Ingeborg Blumer NOTEAM 8766 8766
147 Hanne Haugerud NOTEAM 8737 8737
148 Jenny K. Kallåk Hansen NOTEAM 8525 8525

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Kasper Fosser Heming Orientering 9993 9997 10000 29990
2 Einar Melsom Fossum IF 9974 9935 10000 29909
3 Karl Fremstad IL Tyrving 9949 9929 9973 29851
4 Erling Hjermstad Fossum IF 9965 9921 (9911) 9964 29850
5 Eirik Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 9964 9932 9934 29830
6 Lukas Liland Nydalens SK 9948 9912 9916 29776
7 Øyvind Hjermstad Fossum IF 9917 9916 9887 (9757) 29720
8 Per Melander Often Nydalens SK 9927 9903 9889 29719
9 Henrik Fredriksen Aas Asker Skiklubb 9926 9883 9884 (9813) 29693
10 Isak Jonsson Nydalens SK 9896 9827 9887 29610
11 Petter Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 9871 9847 9844 29562
12 Emil Størmer Fossum IF 9868 9820 9845 29533
13 Mathias Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9865 9814 9851 (9681) 29530
14 Lars Young Vik Nydalens SK 9746 9884 9891 29521
15 Sivert Sande Kverme Fossum IF 9845 (9790) 9805 9828 29478
16 Bjørn Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 9852 9775 9834 29461
17 Jan Shanel Nydalens SK 9879 9769 9788 (9758) 29436
18 Aslak Heimdal Konnerud IL 9908 9739 9780 29427
19 Anders Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9813 9766 9839 29418
20 Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL 9909 9855 9645 29409
21 Ludvig Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 9802 9798 9804 29404
22 Petter Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9812 (9647) 9749 9812 29373
23 Peter Gisholt Fossum IF 9784 9817 (9756) 9768 29369
24 Erling Sommerfeldt Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 9776 9773 9819 29368
25 Eskil Sande Gullord Bækkelagets SK 9844 (9748) 9758 9749 29351
26 Per Clemet Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9845 9753 9750 29348
27 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 9792 9772 9782 29346
28 Eivind Berner Myhre Fossum IF 9776 9739 (9720) 9771 29286
29 Lars Jacobsen IL Tyrving 9779 9719 9780 29278
30 Lavran Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 9784 9725 9740 29249
31 Peder Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 9803 9694 9728 29225
32 Mikael Olausson Oslostudentenes IK 9839 9680 9675 29194
33 Øistein Fagerli Næss Raumar Orientering 9760 9688 (9617) 9717 29165
34 Øyvind Enger Nydalens SK 9804 9665 9680 29149
35 Jan Andreas Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 9749 9659 9734 29142
36 Audun Hokholt Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9806 9715 9578 29099
37 Morten Tangen OK Moss 9699 9633 9708 29040
38 Elling Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 9710 9638 (9623) 9634 28982
39 Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 9681 9668 9598 28947
40 Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson Oppsal Orientering 9685 9597 (9570) 9652 28934
41 Halvor Steinsholt Ås-NMBU Orientering 9651 9554 9628 28833
42 Ove Sætra Hadeland OL 9264 9761 9711 28736
43 Martin Adelsten Røsholm Bækkelagets SK 9510 9524 9414 28448
44 Tim Langø Berg NOTEAM (9304) 9501 9394 9480 28375
45 Sigurd Helle Opedal NOTEAM 9594 9501 9226 28321
46 Simen Elvhaug Raumar Orientering 9320 9529 9315 (9218) 28164
47 Torbjørn Dalløkken IL GeoForm 9554 9428 9171 28153
48 Sølve Nordahl Rolfsen Heming Orientering 9352 9336 9207 27895
49 Jon Aukrust Osmoen Nydalens SK 10000 10000 20000
50 Olai Stensland Lillevold NTNUI 9981 9987 19968
51 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 9928 9937 19865
52 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 9929 9891 19820
53 Martin Nilsson Lillomarka OL 9899 9899 19798
54 Christian Schive OK Moss 9876 9885 19761
55 Lukas Peterson IFK Umeå, SWE 9898 9844 19742
56 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 9871 9868 19739
57 Jostein Tandberg Nydalens SK 9901 9815 19716
58 Mathias Nipen Bækkelagets SK 9850 9846 19696
59 Erik Sagvolden Nydalens SK 9893 9795 19688
60 Vegard Ølstad Bækkelagets SK 9860 9819 19679
61 Jostein Svaland Dale Vang OL 9880 9783 19663
62 Harald Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9807 9827 19634
63 Wolfgang Kampel Bækkelagets SK 9897 9735 19632
64 Elias Skjolden Sørensen Lillomarka OL 9810 9804 19614
65 Thomas Schive Bækkelagets SK 9858 9750 19608
66 Magnus Mellbye Larsen Asker Skiklubb 9813 9784 19597
67 Svend Sondre Frøshaug Bækkelagets SK 9797 9771 19568
68 Vegard Myklemyr Eiker OL 9764 9803 19567
69 Sander H. Rogndokken Nydalens SK 9817 9748 19565
70 Anders Horvei Raumar Orientering 9855 9665 19520
71 Audun Bergan Nydalens SK 9713 9800 19513
72 Trygve Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9761 9730 19491
73 Thomas Ruud Oppsal Orientering 9688 9745 19433
74 Donatas Kontautas OK Moss 9750 9669 19419
75 Bjørnar Løvli Asker Skiklubb 9708 9661 19369
76 Simen A Bjøringsøy Nydalens SK 9706 9547 19253
77 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 9623 9611 19234
78 Frank Sandberg Flyfemkamp, SWE 9614 9562 19176
79 Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 9590 9578 19168
80 Mathias Pedersen Vold Lillomarka OL 9709 9441 19150
81 Tor Magnus Grøstad Østmarka OK 9586 9379 18965
82 Torstein Mellem Harstad OL 9481 9096 18577
83 Magnus Zachariasen Oppsal Orientering 9091 8986 18077
84 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 10000 10000
85 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Bækkelagets SK 9997 9997
86 Elias Jonsson Nydalens SK 9993 9993
87 Bojan Blumenstein Nydalens SK 9992 9992
87 Henry McNulty NTNUI 9992 9992
89 Ralph Street Bækkelagets SK 9983 9983
90 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 9977 9977
91 Vetle Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 9974 9974
92 Peter Hodkinson Lillomarka OL 9970 9970
93 Alexander Chepelin Halden SK 9964 9964
94 Elias T. Mølnvik NTNUI 9960 9960
95 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 9954 9954
96 Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 9953 9953
97 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 9947 9947
98 Anders Haga Raumar Orientering 9930 9930
98 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 9930 9930
100 Vegard Jarvis Westergård NTNUI 9927 9927
101 Kristoffer Jacobsen IL Tyrving 9919 9919
102 Vetle Christiansen Bækkelagets SK 9918 9918
103 Hans Petter Mathisen Fredrikstad SK 9910 9910
104 Henrik Eijsink Nydalens SK 9908 9908
105 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Nydalens SK 9896 9896
106 Anders EInum Freidig 9888 9888
107 Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 9877 9877
108 Stephán Mudrák Stora Tuna OK, SWE 9876 9876
109 Kaspar Lilja Modum OL 9875 9875
110 Gunnar A Fiskum IL Tyrving 9868 9868
110 Magne Haga Raumar Orientering 9868 9868
112 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo NTNUI 9865 9865
113 Eirik Aal NTNUI 9862 9862
114 Felix Breitschädel Bækkelagets SK 9858 9858
115 Øystein Pettersen Nydalens SK 9855 9855
116 Morten Urdal Bakke IL Tyrving 9845 9845
117 Anders Skarholt Fredrikstad SK 9843 9843
118 David Gottfridsson Lillomarka OL 9839 9839
119 Sander Arntzen Asker Skiklubb 9838 9838
120 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 9834 9834
121 Thomas Nipen Bækkelagets SK 9826 9826
122 Sverre Lindseth IL Tyrving 9791 9791
123 Oskar Jensen Nydalens SK 9790 9790
124 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg IL Tyrving 9785 9785
125 Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 9781 9781
126 Kristian Dalby Fredrikstad SK 9779 9779
127 Håkon Sturød Nydalens SK 9774 9774
128 Erik Lien Johnsen NOTEAM 9760 9760
129 Morten Severin Saue IL Tyrving 9758 9758
130 William Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9744 9744
131 Truls Hestengen Oppsal Orientering 9735 9735
132 Sondre Sande Gullord Nydalens SK 9727 9727
133 Eirik Høst Fossgard Lillomarka OL 9725 9725
134 Runar Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9718 9718
135 Martin Schälli Bækkelagets SK 9684 9684
136 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalens SK 9667 9667
137 Jon Kjenseth Heming Orientering 9661 9661
138 Joachim Eide Flyfemkamp, SWE 9629 9629
139 Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo Heming Orientering 9621 9621
140 Per Anders U. Engebakken Ås-NMBU Orientering 9519 9519
140 Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen Nydalens SK 9519 9519
142 Siri Eidnes Oslostudentenes IK 9481 9481
143 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier Nydalens SK 9477 9477
144 Kristian Ellstrøm NOTEAM 9440 9440
145 Andreas Eide Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9438 9438
146 Jeff Geudens NOTEAM 9435 9435
147 Bendich Falch Flyfemkamp, SWE 9396 9396
148 Kyongsa Ri Nydalens SK 9389 9389
149 Glenn Muller Flyfemkamp, SWE 9383 9383
150 Eskil Stein Flyfemkamp, SWE 9357 9357
151 Mardon Elias Foss Kongsberg OL 9329 9329
151 Ole Myrold NOTEAM 9329 9329
153 Torstein Mellem Kemiön Kiilat, FIN 9273 9273
154 Mats Byfuglien NOTEAM 9229 9229
155 Rudi B Olsen Lillomarka OL 9202 9202
156 Sjur Kvadsheim NOTEAM 9201 9201
157 Halvor Egner Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9188 9188
158 Nils Albjerk Aaby CK 9171 9171
159 Vetle Tveiten NOTEAM 9035 9035
160 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Geilo IL 8997 8997
161 Christoffer Grytten Flekkefjord Sykkelklubb 8916 8916
162 Andreas Flammiger Gassecure BIL 8323 8323

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Britta Fismen Fossum IF 9937 10000 9959 29896
2 Guro Harstad Heming Orientering 9941 9923 9925 29789
3 Brita Opheim Sauar Statoil Oslo BIL 10000 9877 9887 29764
4 Jorun Ruud Asker Skiklubb 9923 9893 9899 29715
5 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9726 9943 10000 29669
6 Nora Skauen IL Tyrving 9916 9849 9834 (9500) 29599
7 Marit B. Eithun Nittedal OL 9836 9701 9727 29264
8 Elin Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9809 (9687) 9714 9690 29213
9 Helena Axelsson Nydalens SK 9747 9822 9621 29190
10 Toril Fougner Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9621 9745 9785 29151
11 Cecilie Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9765 9554 9792 (9164) 29111
12 Anne Ruste Lillomarka OL 9784 9637 9672 (9594) 29093
13 Marit Egner Asker Skiklubb 9753 9650 9677 29080
14 Line Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9674 9478 9611 28763
15 Heidi Østli Raumar Orientering 9670 9526 9416 28612
16 Ann Elin Flågen Heming Orientering 9297 9554 9522 28373
17 Lotta Myhre IL Koll 9487 9436 9140 28063
18 Marianne Reusch Heming Orientering 9501 9303 9236 28040
19 Linda Fredh OK Moss 9569 9086 9269 27924
20 Rikke Kristin Gåsholt Hedrum OL 9165 9044 (8887) 9055 27264
21 Ingrid Skaarer Nydalens SK 9466 8714 8945 27125
22 Katrine Holen Østmarka OK 8699 8972 8961 26632
23 Sissel Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering (7973) 8382 9108 8752 26242
24 Kari-Ann Ånensen Oppsal Orientering 9924 9992 19916
25 Hege Feiring IL Tyrving 9937 9912 19849
26 Siri Størmer Nydalens SK 10000 9848 19848
27 Audrun Utskarpen Oslostudentenes IK 9840 9874 19714
28 Kine Dirro Måren OK 9769 9782 19551
29 Kristine Thorseng Fossum IF 9912 9588 19500
30 Marit Inngjerdingen Heming Orientering 9778 9681 19459
31 Beate Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9690 9702 19392
32 Maiken Skirstad Mo Nydalens SK 9643 9644 19287
33 Cecilie Christin Kverme Fossum IF 9521 9744 19265
34 Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering 9675 9470 19145
35 Heidi Bjordal Oppsal Orientering 9646 9316 18962
36 Kristine Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 9447 9473 18920
37 Aase Mestad Lillomarka OL 9405 9054 18459
38 June Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9112 9304 18416
39 Lene Colquhoun Lillomarka OL 9166 9111 18277
40 Kristin Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 9287 8933 18220
41 Cathrine Frydenlund Nydalens SK 8703 9039 17742
42 Anne Borgen Sturød Nydalens SK 9827 9827
43 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 9769 9769
44 Anett Wallin IL Tyrving 9632 9632
45 Else Kari Scheele Nydalens SK 9577 9577
46 Åse Ulltveit-Moe Norrud Fossum IF 9571 9571
47 Ellen Sparby Fossum IF 9558 9558
48 Sigrid Melander Vie Fossum IF 9490 9490
49 Anne Berit Rørlien Fossum IF 9294 9294
50 Kristine Romøren Fossum IF 9252 9252
51 Ann-Karin Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 9222 9222
52 Vibeke Høst Lillomarka OL 9076 9076
53 Ping Ouyang Østmarka OK 8903 8903
54 Vera Halsaa Asker Skiklubb 8659 8659
55 Siv Susanne Jystad Østmarka OK 8618 8618
56 Thine Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 8552 8552

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Christian Holmboe IL Tyrving (9995) 10000 10000 10000 30000
2 Vegard Brox IL Tyrving 9961 9985 9948 29894
3 Morten Wettergreen Fossum IF 9919 9929 9976 29824
4 Torbjørn Blom-hagen Fossum IF 9912 9935 9950 29797
5 Lars Erik Gjein Fossum IF 9880 9901 9945 29726
6 Øystein Rastad Asker Skiklubb 9884 9920 9872 29676
7 Michael Dähnn Nydalens SK 9838 9911 9910 29659
8 Christian Gløgård Nittedal OL 9823 9861 9939 29623
9 Bjørn Martini Asker Skiklubb 9860 (9807) 9896 9838 29594
10 Steinar Eastwood Lillomarka OL 9822 9921 9845 29588
11 Håvard Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OL (9809) 9833 9895 9830 29558
12 Tommy Skårbø Raumar Orientering 9869 9889 9691 29449
13 Vidar Gjelstad Oppsal Orientering 9810 9732 9797 29339
14 Knut Jostein Sætnan Fossum IF 9754 9818 9751 29323
15 Bjørn Hauge Nydalens SK 9809 9735 9775 (9701) 29319
16 Christian Reusch Heming Orientering 9845 9812 9639 29296
17 Kyrre Gran Fet OL (9695) 9696 9813 9746 29255
18 Trond Myhre Fossum IF 9741 9835 9644 29220
19 Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold OK 9712 (9682) 9770 9735 29217
20 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 9771 9482 9873 29126
21 Jon Solsrud Nydalens SK 9676 9704 9652 (9521) 29032
22 Anders Norling Nydalens SK (9501) 9658 9790 9547 28995
23 Martin Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 9817 9755 9394 28966
24 Sverre Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9692 9711 9502 28905
25 Tor Ringstad Hedrum OL 9622 9655 9601 28878
26 Knut Saxhaug Raumar Orientering 9620 9489 9654 28763
27 Fredrik Saugestad Nydalens SK 9519 (9213) 9654 9585 28758
28 Atle Strøm Hedrum OL 9544 9595 9594 (9400) 28733
29 Ram Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering (9332) 9615 9611 9471 28697
30 Rolf Hustvedt Oppsal Orientering 9717 9790 9168 28675
31 Hans Olav Hygen Østmarka OK 9617 9558 9477 28652
32 Torgeir Skjønhaug Fet OL 9631 9414 9591 28636
33 Arild Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 9540 9589 9502 28631
34 Aksel Olsen Asker Skiklubb 9508 9587 9510 28605
35 Jens Christian Holst IL Tyrving 9692 (9270) 9568 9297 28557
36 Haakon Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9521 9529 9444 28494
37 Bjørn Fjeldstad Indre Østfold OK 9553 9508 9432 28493
38 Sindre Valsgård Indre Østfold OK 9064 9188 9394 (8743) 27646
39 Charles Halaas Fossum IF 9944 9921 19865
40 Morten Mosland Oppsal Orientering 9937 9904 19841
41 Geir Hoff IL Tyrving 9918 9914 19832
42 Harald Bakke Fossum IF 9942 9889 19831
43 Bent Erik Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9867 9945 19812
44 Karl Even Rygh Heming Orientering 9873 9931 19804
45 Inge Gunnes IL Tyrving 9951 9846 19797
46 André Jægtvik Konnerud IL 9846 9880 19726
47 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 9868 9732 19600
48 Snorre Veggan Oppsal Orientering 9817 9771 19588
49 Torstein Hole Nydalens SK 9717 9837 19554
50 Eilert Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 9786 9736 19522
51 Eirik Jørgensen IL Tyrving 9709 9807 19516
52 Lars Christian Bråten Heming Orientering 9598 9808 19406
53 Trond Sigvald Hetland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9701 9636 19337
54 Helge Grenager Solheim Oppsal Orientering 9630 9649 19279
55 Olav Hasaas Fossum IF 9581 9685 19266
56 Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie Raumar Orientering 9722 9525 19247
57 Dag Strisland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9597 9631 19228
58 Espen Jernberg Nydalens SK 9653 9526 19179
59 Kristian Bernhard Nilsen Fossum IF 9669 9465 19134
60 Raymond Berntzen Fet OL 9452 9635 19087
61 Frode Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 9666 9198 18864
62 Alexander Rødsten Heming Orientering 9471 9387 18858
63 Morten Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 9326 9359 18685
64 Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering 10000 10000
65 Jostein Andersen Nydalens SK 9999 9999
66 Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 9945 9945
67 Jostein F. Tellnes Asker Skiklubb 9916 9916
68 Magnus Johanson NOTEAM 9892 9892
69 Johan Svedberg Heming Orientering 9786 9786
70 Peder Natvig IL Koll 9767 9767
71 Stig Melling Ringerike OL 9765 9765
72 Lars Berglund Ringerike OL 9719 9719
73 Håkon Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9655 9655
74 Haakon Knudsen Oppsal Orientering 9592 9592
75 Roar Saxhaug Raumar Orientering 9564 9564
76 Ola Nilsen Oppsal Orientering 9552 9552
77 Erling Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9549 9549
78 Assaf Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9536 9536
79 Ove Hildrum Lillomarka OL 9458 9458
80 Harald Torjussen NOTEAM 9307 9307
81 Knut Johan Winsvold Østmarka OK 9160 9160
82 Hans Aarre IL Koll 9110 9110
83 Morten Fosse Oslo Politis IL 8999 8999
84 Dag Espolin Johnson Bækkelagets SK 8994 8994

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9908 10000 9975 (9907) 29883
2 Maria Jonsson Nydalens SK 9871 10000 10000 29871
3 Kari Madslien Nydalens SK 10000 (9845) 9910 9870 29780
4 Marita Hernandez OL Toten-Troll 9832 9859 (9760) 9861 29552
5 Torunn Drage Roti Fossum IF 9847 9799 9894 29540
6 Anne Madslien Nydalens SK 9837 9692 9982 29511
7 Dagrun Melkild Heming Orientering 9876 9761 9837 29474
8 Anne Kristine Norderud IL Tyrving (9590) 9794 9857 9813 29464
9 Gunn-Torill Hokholt Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9750 9864 (9744) 9839 29453
10 Kjersti Skantze IL Tyrving 9808 9809 9760 (9694) 29377
11 Solveig Sikkeland IL Tyrving 9709 (9614) 9903 9761 29373
12 Randi Nicolaisen Asker Skiklubb 9792 9808 9760 (9601) 29360
13 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 9743 (9667) 9728 9729 29200
14 Linda Hanssen Østmarka OK 9746 9658 9786 29190
15 Åshild Flatebakken IL Tyrving 9686 9699 9793 29178
16 Runa Skyttersæter Heming Orientering 9765 9814 9594 29173
17 Anne Dahl Nydalens SK 9785 9659 9708 (9481) 29152
18 Sidsel Nørstebø IL Tyrving 9825 9768 9530 29123
19 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OL 9685 9696 9691 29072
20 Trude Fixdal IL Koll 9719 9700 9576 28995
21 Ingeborg Øderud Bækkelagets SK 9742 9825 9414 28981
22 Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9682 9570 9615 28867
23 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering 9735 9553 9558 28846
24 Maria Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 9578 9572 9623 28773
24 Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka OL 9663 9645 9465 28773
26 Berit Berge IL Tyrving 9512 9560 9510 (9313) 28582
27 Helena Stubberud Nydalens SK 9575 9585 9334 28494
28 Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 9485 (9105) 9512 9302 28299
29 Marianne Arnesen Asker Skiklubb 9487 9317 9490 (9238) 28294
30 Kirsti Grundnes Berg IL Tyrving 9560 9337 (9286) 9351 28248
31 Ingrid Nermoen Østmarka OK 9377 9217 9501 28095
32 Karen Johanne Strømstad Bækkelagets SK 9532 9091 9341 27964
33 Anna Göhlman IL Tyrving 9171 (9121) 9470 9285 27926
34 Gunhild Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9604 9449 8778 27831
35 Hege Heiberg Hadeland OL 8947 8614 8694 26255
36 Isa Heggedal Konnerud IL 9789 9889 19678
37 Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 9781 9862 19643
38 Marit Haavardsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9789 9853 19642
39 Anne Danielsen Nydalens SK 9755 9854 19609
40 Marianne Njåstein IL Tyrving 9567 9950 19517
41 Tove Heimdal Konnerud IL 9683 9738 19421
42 Hege Wang Lillomarka OL 9769 9569 19338
43 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen Modum OL 9621 9708 19329
44 Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 9698 9619 19317
45 Alix Young Vik Nydalens SK 9924 9370 19294
46 Eldri Holo Fossum IF 9648 9587 19235
47 Anne-Grete Austad Raumar Orientering 9390 9676 19066
48 Margrete Engzelius Asker Skiklubb 9588 9385 18973
49 Edel Sofie Nilsen Asker Skiklubb 9350 9401 18751
50 Ingvill Hoftun Asker Skiklubb 9352 9199 18551
51 Monica Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 9899 9899
52 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 9863 9863
53 Bente Landmark Fossum IF 9824 9824
54 Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 9816 9816
55 Eirin Lodgaard Byåsen IL 9790 9790
56 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg Nydalens SK 9761 9761
57 Toini Skyttersæter Konnerud IL 9648 9648
58 Berit Danielsen IL Tyrving 9586 9586
59 Heidi Falck IL Tyrving 9580 9580
60 Ingrid Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 9576 9576
61 Heidi Myklemyr Eiker OL 9489 9489
62 Mona Strand Måren OK 9483 9483
63 Torild Jørgensen Østmarka OK 9422 9422
64 Kristin Tandberg Asker Skiklubb 9387 9387
65 Elin Brekke Lillomarka OL 9290 9290
66 Tale Mæhre Torjussen Fossum IF 9241 9241
67 Ingunn Nakkim Bækkelagets SK 9074 9074
68 Kathrine Lunøe Nydalens SK 9024 9024
69 Ingunn Nakkim Bækkelagets SK 8824 8824
70 Brit Ellen Hindrum Odal OL - Orientering 8446 8446

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
3.4
10.4
17.4
24.4
8.5
Totalt
1 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 10000 10000 10000 (10000) 30000
2 Arild Andresen Fossum IF 9958 9933 9945 29836
3 Trond Lund IL Tyrving 9918 (9904) 9930 9934 29782
4 Roar Fjeldbo Sandefjord OK 9942 9919 (9808) 9905 29766
5 Stein Blomseth Lillomarka OL 9924 9921 9914 29759
6 Ståle Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 9930 9916 9900 29746
7 Steinar Låg Asker Skiklubb 9893 9890 9931 29714
8 Eivind Hoff IL Tyrving 9908 9929 (9845) 9859 29696
9 Kimme Arnesen Heming Orientering 9898 9922 9851 29671
10 Christian Jomaas Fossum IF (9787) 9898 9837 9900 29635
10 Jon Iver Bakken Nydalens SK 9916 9836 9883 29635
12 Einar Lunøe Nydalens SK 9913 9814 9890 29617
13 Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9882 (9771) 9854 9869 29605
14 Øystein Holo Fossum IF 9867 (9825) 9826 9903 29596
15 Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 9868 9899 (9789) 9808 29575
16 Anders Kronberg Raumar Orientering 9899 9850 9821 (9755) 29570
17 Knut Erling Øen Heming Orientering 9859 9840 (9830) 9868 29567
18 Johan Lunde IL Koll 9830 9864 9854 29548
19 Bent Skatvedt Raumar Orientering 9886 9901 9749 29536
20 Svein Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9824 9860 (9780) 9827 29511
21 Ole Petter Haugen Nydalens SK 9875 9814 9813 (9432) 29502
22 Ottar Wiklund Nydalens SK 9770 9824 9877 29471
23 Børge Pedersen Nydalens SK 9800 9763 9843 29406
24 Guttorm L Egge Oslostudentenes IK 9833 9802 9750 29385
25 Helge Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 9765 9790 9756 29311
26 Lasse Arnesen Heming Orientering 9786 9750 9722 29258
27 Bjørn Erik Reinseth Nydalens SK 9756 9744 9692 29192
28 Terje Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9729 9720 9730 29179
29 Hallvard Koren OK Moss 9733 (9712) 9713 9725 29171
30 Jo Ulltveit-Moe IL Koll 9809 9722 9618 29149
31 Egil Eide IL Tyrving 9669 9748 9708 29125
32 Tom Slungaard Heming Orientering 9585 9777 9722 29084
33 Jan Erik Aalberg Bækkelagets SK 9692 9620 9770 29082
34 Hallvard Berg IL Tyrving 9686 9714 9609 29009
35 Morten Karlsen Måren OK 9674 9630 (9577) 9669 28973
36 Fredrik Høyer Fossum IF 9688 9660 (9578) 9594 28942
37 Bent Sande Kverme Fossum IF 9700 9661 9567 (9230) 28928
38 Christopher Schive OK Moss 9691 9534 9579 (9517) 28804
39 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 9682 9567 9523 28772
40 Tormod Bøe VBIL 9527 9520 9524 (9165) 28571
41 Are Njåstein IL Tyrving 9643 9529 9391 28563
42 Pål Kogstad Næss Raumar Orientering 9501 9519 9450 28470
43 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9553 9510 9337 28400
44 Johan Mattsson Lillomarka OL 9462 9449 9470 28381
45 Øyvind Helmersen Fet OL 9397 9359 9215 27971
46 Per Anders Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 9488 9461 8871 27820
47 Morten Engebretsen Raumar Orientering 8594 8874 8788 26256
48 Are Kristiansen IL Tyrving 9961 9969 19930
49 Bjørnar Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9908 9806 19714
50 Bengt Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9823 9835 19658
51 Lars Baklid Konnerud IL 9796 9857 19653
52 Einar Gisholt Fossum IF 9811 9810 19621
53 Tore Myhrvold Fossum IF 9723 9884 19607
54 Christian Grotnes IL Tyrving 9825 9779 19604
55 Harald Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 9749 9832 19581
56 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen Lierbygda OL 9823 9730 19553
57 Hans Jevanord Fossum IF 9770 9768 19538
58 Ole Ingesen Sarpsborg OL 9751 9745 19496
59 Øystein Rapp Raumar Orientering 9743 9731 19474
60 Stein Mella Oppsal Orientering 9737 9706 19443
61 Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 9732 9667 19399
62 Arne Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 9716 9675 19391
63 Paul Torvund Oslostudentenes IK 9772 9602 19374
64 Jørn Mjøster Østmarka OK 9721 9645 19366
65 Frode Kamsvåg IL Tyrving 9707 9644 19351
66 Håkon Jendal Fossum IF 9670 9623 19293
67 Per Ivar Sveheim Odal OL - Orientering 9647 9600 19247
68 Håvard Christiansen NOTEAM 9609 9625 19234
69 Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 9772 9417 19189
70 Torkjel Nesheim IL Tyrving 9664 9338 19002
71 Christian Nordahl Rolfsen Heming Orientering 9331 9454 18785
72 Arne Kongsnes Oppsal Orientering 9345 9252 18597
73 Magne Aas Asker Skiklubb 9496 9060 18556
74 Thor Vollset Heming Orientering 9546 8903 18449
75 Erik Borg IL Koll 9139 8794 17933
76 Thor Mella Oppsal Orientering 9912 9912
77 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 9910 9910
78 Gløer Winsvold Sentrum OK 9885 9885
79 Lars Fremstad Larvik OK 9876 9876
80 Arne Dybdahl Lillomarka OL 9875 9875
81 Joachim Friberg IF Hagen, SWE 9867 9867
82 Asbjørn Aarvik Nittedal OL 9854 9854
83 Tore Kjølseth Nydalens SK 9843 9843
84 Dag Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving 9816 9816
85 Gjermund Gravir Asker Skiklubb 9790 9790
86 Nils Petter Fremming Heming Orientering 9787 9787
87 Per Jogeir Karlsbakk Konnerud IL 9774 9774
88 Leif Eriksson Modum OL 9772 9772
89 Terje Melsom Fossum IF 9768 9768
90 Sven Arne Gylterud Fossum IF 9763 9763
91 Per Ola Ulseth Nydalens SK 9734