Norsk Orientering

AAOK-karusellen 2018

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 3 av 11 delarrangementer

N1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Johan Fransis Eskilt Hisøy OK 1000 1000
1 Vilde Molund IL Imås 1000 1000
3 Tiril Molen IF Trauma 879 879
4 Johan Hagerup IF Trauma 858 858
4 Gustav Hagerup IF Trauma 858 858
6 Torbjørn Løddesøl IF Trauma 816 816
7 Malene Duus IK Grane Arendal Orientering 781 781

H1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Vemund Helsør Froland IL 773 841 1614
2 Didrik Gauslå Froland IL 734 812 1546
3 Marius Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
3 David Aleksander Solberg Froland IL 1000 1000
5 Magnus Kleppe Brunvand IL Imås 964 964
6 Heine Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 961 961
7 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 858 858
8 Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK 614 614
9 Christiansen Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 377 377
10 Johan Hagerup IF Trauma 151 151
11 Torbjørn Løddesøl NOTEAM 149 149
12 Finn Løvgren IL Express 100 100
Erik Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 0 0

D1 Nybegynner

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 640 695 624 1959
2 Maren Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 244 824 457 1525
3 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 944 396 1340
4 Thea Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
4 Thea Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
4 Kristin Solberg Froland IL 1000 1000
7 Hannah Solberg Froland IL 984 984
8 Frida Sæveraas Johansen NOTEAM 918 918
9 Alm Sæveraase Johansen NOTEAM 916 916
10 Nora Johansen Hisøy OK 874 874
11 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 100 663 100 863
12 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 100 653 100 853
13 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 629 629
14 Helga Løvgren IL Express 461 461
15 Stella Frivoll IL Express 453 453
16 Dominikas Valucas IL Express 284 284
17 Maline Duus IK Grane Arendal Orientering 184 100 284
18 Anne Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 122 122
19 Pia Ølberg IL Imås 100 100

H2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Peder Kristen Pedersen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 785 879 2664
2 Morten Rognmo IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 684 843 2527
3 Marius Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 2000
4 Henrik Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 736 578 501 1815
5 Jonas Okkenhaug Bratland IF Trauma 955 100 1055
6 Inge Klepstad Lia IL 543 369 912
7 Norman Ugland Øyestad IF allianse 100 100
7 Heine Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 100 100

D2 C-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Tonje Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 945 1000 719 2664
2 Rikke Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 1000 857 654 2511
3 Marita Aanonsen Øyestad IF allianse 897 889 449 2235
4 Lene Hauge Hisøy OK 1000 1000
5 Ingrid Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 411 471 882
6 Thea Rose Bryn IK Grane Arendal Orientering 707 707
7 Wenche Ulvshus IL Imås 431 227 658
8 Gunda Bringsværd Lia IL 317 229 546
9 Liv Cathrine Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 463 463
10 Gunda Marie Bringsverd Lia IL 425 425
11 Wenche Ulvshus IL Imås 314 314
12 Gerd Yttervik Hisøy OK 234 234

H3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Henrik Andreas Tømt IL Imås 1000 1000 950 2950
2 Thomas H Fossnes Hisøy OK 810 100 672 1582
3 Benjamin Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 688 891 1579
4 Per Reidar Spieler IK Grane Arendal Orientering 821 532 1353
5 Reidar Grøsle Austre Moland IL 827 100 225 1152
6 Nils-Henrik Pedersen Hisøy OK 590 456 1046
7 Steinar Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 1000 1000
8 Morten Benestad IK Grane Arendal Orientering 793 100 100 993
9 Erik Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 667 265 932
10 Åge Aashamar Flosta IL 539 373 912
11 Halvard Erlandsen Hisøy OK 850 850
12 Bjørn Bratland IF Trauma 784 784
13 Tore Bjørn Torbjørnsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 724 724
14 Oskar Knudsen Hisøy OK 678 678
15 Torstein Thorsen Ekern Hisøy OK 638 638
16 Ben Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 609 609
17 Tore Bjørn Torbjørnsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 511 511
18 Torjus Larsen Lægreid IF Trauma 411 411
19 Elias Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 145 145
20 Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten IK Grane Arendal Orientering 100 100
20 Inge Klepstad Lia IL 100 100
20 Geir Henrik Hirsch IF Trauma 100 100
20 Oskar Hjelmtveit Knudsen Hisøy OK 100 100

D3 B-nivå

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Laila Wiberg Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 992 1000 948 2940
2 Tove Fossnes Hisøy OK 885 718 862 2465
3 Anne Karin Stigemo IL Imås 913 552 709 2174
4 Anne Heidrun Risdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 909 978 1887
5 Kristin Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 932 876 1808
6 Liv Horntvedt IL Imås 766 288 651 1705
7 Ann Mari Studsrud Hisøy OK 624 222 632 1478
8 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 581 831 1412
9 Ingeborg Bøbel IL Imås 719 102 420 1241
10 Marianne Tønseth IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000
10 Karin Steen IF Trauma 1000 1000
12 Ingrid Mosfjell Birkenes IL 478 520 998
13 Ranveig Kvifte NOTEAM 943 943
14 Henriette Olsen IF Trauma 925 925
15 Karin Steen IF Trauma 909 909
16 Kristine Nygård Birkenes IL 890 890
17 Sigrun Erlandsen Hisøy OK 877 877
18 Hannah Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 0 798 798
19 Nora Johansen Hisøy OK 747 747
20 Inger Skjævesland IF Trauma 709 709
21 Ellen Sundsdal NOTEAM 603 603
22 Marie Jørgensen Hisøy OK 327 100 100 527
23 Gerd-Torun Rike Hisøy OK 475 475
24 Gerd Yttervik Hisøy OK 100 100

H4 A-nivå kort

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Carl Tore Sundquist Øyestad IF allianse 1000 661 651 2312
2 Øyvin Simonsen IL Imås 862 504 496 1862
3 Fredrik Studsrud Hisøy OK 967 491 191 1649
4 Sivert Møklegård Pihl IK Grane Arendal Orientering 917 731 1648
5 Inge Skjævesland IF Trauma 668 380 516 1564
6 Daniel Røskar Reed IK Grane Arendal Orientering 562 562 364 1488
7 Kenneth Ånonsen Øyestad IF allianse 859 544 1403
8 Gunnar Dag Tørå IK Grane Arendal Orientering 883 485 1368
9 Ole Herman Cappelen Hisøy OK 631 687 1318
10 Frode Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 804 479 1283
11 Kjell Walter Sørensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 706 571 1277
12 Sverre Valvik IK Grane Arendal Orientering 711 343 1054
13 Kjell Sandåker IL Imås 913 139 1052
14 Glenn Solberg Froland IL 540 244 257 1041
15 Magnus Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 225 810 1035
16 Bjørn Hølleland Fana IL 1000 1000
16 Asgeir Reiersen Jensen Birkenes IL 1000 1000
18 Inge Hauge Hisøy OK 721 248 969
19 Kåre Jørgensen Hisøy OK 711 100 100 911
20 Jan Egil Hagli IK Grane Arendal Orientering 550 100 210 860
21 Øyvind Bratland IF Trauma 0 794 794
22 Ragnar Fremmerlid IK Grane Arendal Orientering 767 767
23 Morten Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 384 373 757
24 Widar Taxt Løland Hisøy OK 304 100 342 746
25 Steinar Fjeldberg Hisøy OK 738 738
26 Jan Petter Laugen IL Imås 724 724
27 Fredrik Monrad Olsen Flosta IL 717 717
28 Matthew Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 615 100 715
29 Are Skindlo IF Trauma 712 712
30 Georg Smedsaas Hisøy OK 689 689
31 Finn Pettersen Gjerstad IL 591 591
32 Einar Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 348 100 100 548
33 Erling Lauvrak IL Imås 334 100 100 534
34 Helge Kristensen OK Sør 487 487
35 Hogne Lilleaas IK Grane Arendal Orientering 462 462
36 Odd Utstumo IK Grane Arendal Orientering 244 100 100 444
37 Matthew Jones IK Grane Arendal Orientering 433 433
38 Stein R. Jensen Lia IL 100 283 383
39 Trond Fossnes Hisøy OK 291 291
40 Stein Reinholt Jensen Lia IL 289 289
41 Rolf Mikkelsen IL Imås 100 100 200
42 Jan Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 100 100
42 Geir Inge Gjeruldsen Øyestad IF allianse 100 100
42 Svein Ove Gjeruldsen Øyestad IF allianse 100 100

D4 A-nivå kort

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Arnhild U. Bråten Vegårshei IL 853 1000 1000 2853
2 Marianne Hauge Hisøy OK 879 959 832 2670
3 Ine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 723 938 952 2613
4 Amalie Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 573 865 899 2337
5 Lise Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 579 847 786 2212
6 Ragnhild Hald Kristiansand OK 706 744 715 2165
7 Johanne Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 434 742 684 1860
8 Christiane Ruud Bøckman Kristiansand OK 955 887 1842
9 Åshild Simonsen IL Imås 824 711 1535
10 Thea Kristine Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 732 679 1411
11 Tone Hirsch IF Trauma 666 594 1260
12 Ada Helene Olsen IF Trauma 1000 1000
13 Tuva Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 100 557 276 933
14 Janne Thygesen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 930 930
15 Mia Hirsch IF Trauma 855 855
16 Astrid White Søgne og Songdalen OK 687 687
17 Oddny Jørgensen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 659 659
18 Turid Dalen Johnsen Øyestad IF allianse 624 624
19 Kristine Nygård Birkenes IL 559 559
20 Kari Timenes Laugen IL Imås 500 500
21 Ingvild Møretrø Fossøy Øyestad IF allianse 477 477
22 Sigrun Erlandsen Hisøy OK 465 465
23 Ellen Sundsdal IK Grane Arendal Orientering 100 100

H5 A-nivå lang

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Anders Vestøl Vegårshei IL 882 738 1000 2620
2 David Runde Kristiansand OK 862 886 867 2615
3 Jon Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 879 660 695 2234
4 Jon Nilsen Vegårshei IL 985 1000 1985
5 Per Olav Nærestad IF Trauma 1000 968 1968
6 Ole Petter Vestøl Vegårshei IL 530 530 602 1662
7 Per Kristian Tømt IL Imås 754 451 428 1633
8 Erling Fredriksen IF Trauma 873 755 1628
9 Even Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 771 757 1528
10 Geir Bråten Vegårshei IL 632 447 434 1513
11 Mads Henrik Sandnes Hope IL 699 758 1457
12 Brage Takle Kristiansand OK 759 656 1415
13 Helge Fossøy Øyestad IF allianse 607 766 1373
14 Bjørn Idar Sætran IF Trauma 639 677 1316
15 Sten Åge Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 690 504 1194
16 Per Torstein Terjesen Øyestad IF allianse 615 321 100 1036
17 Øyvind Helsør Froland IL 488 498 986
18 Geir Jonny Ringvoll IK Grane Arendal Orientering 588 391 979
19 Glenn Ager-Wick Kristiansand OK 422 503 925
20 Holger Hott Kristiansand OK 915 915
21 Jan Vidar Wernersen Øyestad IF allianse 0 429 467 896
22 Stig Dalsøren Kristiansand OK 873 873
23 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand OK 862 862
24 Asgeir Reiersen Jensen IF Trauma 841 841
25 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken Kristiansand OK 825 825
26 Magnus Mosfjell Birkenes IL 805 805
27 John Runde Kristiansand OK 680 680
28 Oluf Bøckman Kristiansand OK 666 666
29 Terje Urfjell IL Imås 631 631
30 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 616 616
31 Steinar Aas Birkenes IL 613 613
32 Håvard Nilsen Vegårshei IL 611 611
33 Magnus Gautefall Nicolisen IL Imås 525 525
34 Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 485 485
35 Svein Rosland Hope IL 463 463
36 Einar Eskilt Hisøy OK 422 422
37 Hogne Lilleås NOTEAM 416 416
38 Morten Hulløen Kristiansand OK 380 380
39 Ola Peder Hovde NOTEAM 277 277
40 Egil Fossum IK Grane Arendal Orientering 114 100 214
41 Finn Pettersen Gjerstad IL 100 100
41 Arild Flaten Vegårshei IL 100 100

D5 A-nivå lang

Plass Navn Klubb
11.4
18.4
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
15.8
22.8
5.9
19.9
13.10
Totalt
1 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1000 1000 2000
2 Malin Hauge Hisøy OK 581 807 1388
3 Karine Vestøl Vegårshei IL 899 899
4 Christina White Søgne og Songdalen OK 784 784

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
11.04.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 1 IF Trauma mellom
18.04.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 2 IK Grane Arendal Orientering mellom
25.04.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 3 IL Express sprint
09.05.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 4 Vegårshei IL lang
23.05.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 5 Aust-Agder, Gjerstad IL mellom
06.06.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 6 Hope IL lang
15.08.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 7 Hisøy OK mellom
22.08.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 8 Froland IL mellom
05.09.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 9 Øyestad IF allianse mellom
19.09.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 10 IL Imås mellom
13.10.2018 AAOK-karusellen løp 11 Hisøy OK sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor
O-ringen 2018