Pokalkamp Bergen 2017

Skriv ut

Stilling etter 4 av 7 delarrangementer

H17-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 10 10 10 30
2 Andreas G. Polden Gneist, IL 10 1 6 6 23
3 Rune Nygaard IL Gular 8 8 16
4 Tore Nymark Askøy OL 5 1 5 11
5 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen Gneist, IL 8 1 9
6 Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett 8 8
7 Erlend Gjestemoen Bergens TF 0 4 3 7
7 Ronny Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 5 2 7
7 Kristian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 6 7
7 Espen Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 2 5 7
11 Tom Johannessen Gneist, IL 6 6
12 Mathias Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 3 1 1 5
12 Bjart Are Hellen TIF Viking 3 1 1 5
14 Andreas Grønbech Askøy OL 2 1 1 4
14 Magnus Gjerstad Varegg Fleridrett 1 3 4
14 Anders Tønnessen Rød Fana IL 4 4
14 Geir Heksem Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
14 Tore Juvik IL Gular 4 0 4
14 Arne Johannesen IL Gular 4 4
20 Magne Knudsen Gneist, IL 1 2 3
20 Bjørn Johannessen Field Gneist, IL 1 1 1 3
20 Eyvind Kjellevold Malde IL Gular 1 1 1 3
20 Knut Utne Fana IL 1 1 1 0 3
24 Pål Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
25 Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 0 1 1
25 Helge Nysæter Bergens TF 1 1
25 Bjørn Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
25 Dag Aksnes IL Gular 1 1
25 Eirik Bjørkevoll Odda OL 1 1
25 Gard E. Jørgensen Gneist, IL 1 1
25 Øyvind Macody Lund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
25 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
25 Kristian Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
25 Tormod Skauge IL Gular 1 1
25 Bård Hekland IL Gular 1 1
25 John Fredrik Hatling Fana IL 1 1
25 Scott Juvik IL Gular 1 1
25 Brage Hellen TIF Viking 1 1
25 Mads Jørgen Skage Gneist, IL 1 0 1
25 Petter Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 1 1
25 Jan Steineger Gneist, IL 1 1
25 Gernot Doppelhofer Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
25 Sturle Nordeide Gneist, IL 1 1
25 Sverre Johan Nærheim IL Gular 1 1
25 Espen Bjørkevoll Odda OL 1 1

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Erik Bohne Varegg Fleridrett 5 10 8 10 33
2 Birk Bell Lysaker Fana IL 10 6 10 26
3 Oskar Madslien Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 0 5 5 6 16
4 Andreas Nysæter Bergens TF 6 3 5 14
5 Ulrik Hellen TIF Viking 8 2 2 12
6 Kristian Fredrik Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 3 4 4 11
7 Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen Bergens TF 2 6 2 10
8 Mads Jørgen Skage Gneist, IL 8 8
8 Olav Hammersland Garnes Gneist, IL 8 8
10 Sigve Rygg Eikeland Bergens TF 2 3 5
11 Eirik Bjerke Otterå TIF Viking 4 0 4
11 Mathias Heradstveit Gneist, IL 2 2 4
11 Lars Evensen Gneist, IL 2 2 4
14 Jon William Hammer Bergens TF 2 2
14 Sindre Haaland Westerbø Gneist, IL 2 2
14 Vegard Skeie Bergens TF 2 2

D19-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Vibeke Tefre Grieg Fana IL 6 10 10 6 32
2 Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø Fana IL 10 10 20
3 Kristine Grønlund Fana IL 8 8
3 Helen Martinsen IL Gular 8 8
3 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL 8 8
3 Ingunn Martinsen Varegg Fleridrett 8 0 8
7 Constance Storvestre Varegg Fleridrett 5 5
7 Tove Aasheim Askøy OL 5 5

D17-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Tora Aasheim Nymark TIF Viking 8 10 5 23
2 Mari Strømme Lid TIF Viking 6 4 6 5 21
3 Karianne Strømme TIF Viking 10 8 18
4 Lise Christensen TIF Viking 2 10 12
5 Nina Goga Bergens TF 1 8 1 1 11
6 Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 10 10
6 Rannveig Nordhagen Fana IL 4 6 10
8 Ragnhild Balsvik Osterøy IL 5 4 9
9 Kårhild Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 8 8
10 Hanne Daltveit Fana IL 1 1 1 4 7
11 Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 1 5 0 6
11 Marie Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 6 6
11 Venla Arponen Snilstveit Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 4 6
14 Ingunn Torød Buset Gneist, IL 1 3 1 5
14 Liv Ormberg Gneist, IL 1 3 1 5
16 Mariell Arntzen Gneist, IL 3 1 4
17 Gunhild Forland Askøy OL 1 2 3
17 Ina Hopland Skage Gneist, IL 2 1 3
17 Valentina Dimitrova Gneist, IL 2 1 3
20 Tove Aasheim Askøy OL 1 1 2
20 Marian Kjellevold IL Gular 1 1 2
20 Ingrid Sandvoll Gneist, IL 1 1 2
20 Ann-Elin Bendiksen Fana IL 1 1 2
20 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
25 Hedvig Kjellevold Malde IL Gular 1 1
25 Marianne Nummedal Fana IL 1 1
25 Stine Bjørkevoll Odda OL 1 1
25 Ragnhild Bohne Varegg Fleridrett 1 0 1
25 Kristine Grønlund Fana IL 1 1
25 Kristin A. Eeg IL Gular 1 1

H50-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Sverre Ottesen Varegg Fleridrett 10 6 6 22
2 Kjetil Damm TIF Viking 8 6 1 1 16
2 Owen Jarvis Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 8 8 16
4 Helge Tiger Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 5 10 15
5 Jan Steineger Gneist, IL 3 10 13
6 Arne Johannesen IL Gular 4 8 12
6 Øistein Bøe Fana IL 10 1 1 12
8 Tord Bell Myking Fana IL 4 1 2 4 11
9 Ole Tørnqvist Fana IL 6 2 1 9
10 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen Gneist, IL 1 5 6
11 Jan Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 5 5
11 Erik Vikane Fana IL 5 5
11 Tommy Sævareid Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 2 5
11 Torgeir Strand Fana IL 3 1 1 5
15 Matti Torgersen Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 4
15 Ørjan Eirik Valestrand Fana IL 1 3 4
15 Audun Braaten Bergens TF 3 1 4
15 Tore Svein Nese Askøy OL 2 1 1 4
15 Lars Fjellanger Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
15 Sigurd Eikner Fana IL 4 4
21 Knut Gjestemoen Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
21 Øistein Paulsen Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
23 Rune Erdal Samnanger IL 1 1 2
23 Erling Strand Bergens TF 1 1 2
23 Rune Stadsnes IL Gular 1 1 2
23 Lars Stuland Larsen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
23 Pål Augland Bergens TF 0 1 1 2
28 Alfon Harald Johansen Bergens TF 1 1
28 Knut A Molvik Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Egil Karlsen Askøy OL 1 1
28 Morten Lund-Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
28 Håkon Mogstad Fana IL 1 1
28 Bjørn-Inge Skage Gneist, IL 0 1 1

H65-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Magnus Natås Bergens TF 8 6 10 24
2 Dagfinn Hole Bergens TF 5 8 6 3 22
3 Per Vold Fana IL 3 1 10 6 20
3 Atle Alvheim Fana IL 10 8 2 20
5 Magne Raadal Fana IL 4 4 3 8 19
6 Gunnar Mikkelsen TIF Viking 6 5 4 15
7 Atle Bergseth Varegg Fleridrett 1 2 5 5 13
8 Tor Sørevik TIF Viking 10 10
9 Einar Nordås Fana IL 1 1 4 6
10 Lars Olav Tveita Fana IL 3 1 1 5
11 Harald Lyngtun Fana IL 1 2 3
12 Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen TIF Viking 1 1 0 2
12 Arild Frank Olsen Bergens TF 1 1 2
12 Jørn Torgersen TIF Viking 2 2
12 Per Olaf Tangen Fana IL 1 1 2
12 Per Vikane Fana IL 1 1 0 2
12 Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens TF 1 1 2
18 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 0 1 0 1
18 Halvdan Ramberg Moe Fana IL 1 1

Åpen AK

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Pål Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
1 Lise Balestrand Grønbech Askøy OL 1 1 2
3 Marian Kjellevold IL Gular 1 1
3 Jakob Eikner Fana IL 1 1
3 Kristian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
3 Sturle Nordeide Gneist, IL 1 1
3 Eyvind Kjellevold Malde IL Gular 1 1
3 Anders Tønnessen Rød Fana IL 1 1
3 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
3 Dag Aksnes IL Gular 1 1
3 Hallvard Augland Bergens TF 1 1

H12-14

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Andreas Dale Bergens TF 10 10 10 10 40
2 Magnus Strømme Lid TIF Viking 8 6 8 8 30
3 Rasmus Jorde Varegg Fleridrett 5 8 6 6 25
4 Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 6 4 4 5 19
5 Sondre Batalden Fana IL 4 3 3 3 13
6 Brage Bell Lysaker Fana IL 5 5 10
7 Vegard Velle Sivertsen Bergens TF 4 4

D12-16

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL 10 10 8 8 36
2 Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 6 10 10 26
3 Eirunn Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 6 8 6 20
4 Kristine Bog Vikane Fana IL 8 6 14
5 Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland Bergens TF 0 5 5

D50-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Nina Soligard Bergens TF 10 8 5 10 33
2 Turid Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 4 8 6 18
3 Marit Nipen Gneist, IL 10 6 16
4 Britt Kjersti Jåstad Varegg Fleridrett 6 5 3 1 15
5 Ingrid Sandvoll Gneist, IL 10 10
5 Anne Kjersti Daltveit Fana IL 3 2 5 10
7 Linda Klanderud Årstad IL 8 8
7 Rannveig Solli Askøy OL 8 8
9 Siri Elisabet Helle Fana IL 5 2 7
10 Karen Clementsen Kayser Fana IL 4 1 1 6
10 Annhild Fetveit Fana IL 2 1 3 6
10 Liv Sylvi Meyer Gneist, IL 6 6
13 Torild Myrli TIF Viking 1 4 5
13 Hege Fjellbirkeland IL Gular 1 4 5
15 Mai Helen Linga IL Gular 1 1
15 Mette Rogne Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Bjørg Midttun Bergens TF 1 1
15 Anita Lindvik-Sævareid Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1

D65-

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Ingjerd Sognnæs Bergens TF 10 10 10 8 38
2 Berit Hegdal Bergens TF 8 0 8 10 26
3 Astrid Ormberg Fana IL 5 8 5 18
4 Bjørg Kocbach Bergens TF 6 0 6 12
5 Astri Ese Hole Bergens TF 3 4 4 11
6 Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens TF 4 0 5 9
7 Kari Secher Bergens TF 2 6 8
7 Ingvill Vold Fana IL 1 4 3 0 8
9 Turid Tangen Os Orienteringsklubb 0 6 6
10 Else Lerche Raadal Fana IL 5 5
11 Kirsten L. Eggen Fana IL 3 3

Åpen B

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Bjørn Batalden Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Ragnar Kayser Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Andreas Berge Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 4
1 Sindre Ekrheim Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 4
5 Halvor Fetveit Sundal Fana IL 1 1 1 3
6 Vibeke Nymo Varegg Fleridrett 1 0 1 0 2
6 Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
6 Astrid Oline Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
6 Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking 1 0 1 2
6 Ingvar Lindvik Auflem Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
6 Kjell Skage Gneist, IL 1 1 2
6 Ina Hopland Skage Gneist, IL 1 1 2
6 Gunnar J. Alsaker Årstad IL 1 1 2
6 Idun Magdalene Bøyum Augland Bergens TF 1 1 2
15 Lars Røttingen IL Gular 1 1
15 Karianne Alsaker Årstad IL 1 1
15 Gro Madslien Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Erling Bell Lysaker Fana IL 1 1
15 Bjarte Handeland BSI - Orientering 1 1
15 Jan Terje Mikkelsen TIF Viking 1 1
15 Marian Kjellevold IL Gular 1 1
15 Harald Risnes Fana IL 1 1
15 Tage Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Roar Berge Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Stig Mjelstad TIF Viking 1 1
15 Tone Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 Per Haugland Årstad IL 1 1
15 David Johan Tjøswold Bergens TF 1 1
15 Karianne Strømme TIF Viking 1 1
15 Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens TF 1 1
15 Per Olaf Tangen Fana IL 1 1
15 Inger Bjerga Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
15 May-lill Damm TIF Viking 1 1
15 Martin Krokeide Ottesen TIF Viking 1 1
15 Margrete Solvik Gneist, IL 1 1

D-10

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
1 Emilie Solvik Gneist, IL 2 2 4

H-10

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Sverre Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
2 Bendik Madslien Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
2 Emil Øye Kragseth IL Gular 2 2
2 Emil Heksem Fana IL 2 2
2 Olve Berge Aarsand Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
2 Kristoffer H Hersvik Fana IL 2 2
2 Sjur Grønnevet IL Gular 2 2
2 Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik Fana IL 2 2

D11-13

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Karoline Strandenes Fana IL 8 8 10 26
2 Hedda Erica Eikanger Gneist, IL 10 2 10 22
3 Stine Marie Tefre Grieg Fana IL 6 2 3 6 17
4 Therese Gurvin Skaaland Fana IL 3 2 4 5 14
4 Iris Skage Gneist, IL 5 5 4 14
6 Amanda Daltveit Slettebø Fana IL 8 8
7 Idun Hekland IL Gular 6 6
7 Mariell Skage Gneist, IL 4 2 6
9 Andrea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2
9 Ingrid Falch Andersen Gneist, IL 2 2

H11-13

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Hans Rogstadkjernet Bergens TF 5 2 10 8 25
2 Christian Dale Bergens TF 8 2 10 20
2 Oskar Heksem Fana IL 10 2 8 0 20
4 Andreas Strømme Lid TIF Viking 4 2 0 6 12
5 Erlend Wollan Fana IL 3 2 0 5 10
6 Martin Shields Løkling Gneist, IL 2 2 4 8
7 Vegard Dale TIF Viking 4 3 7
8 Ivar Ormberg Ellingsen Gneist, IL 6 6
8 Marius Guibert TIF Viking 0 6 6
10 Vegard Aksnes IL Gular 5 5
10 Andreas Garfors IL Gular 2 3 5
12 Johannes Berge Stadsnes IL Gular 2 2 4
13 Artem Sapontzis Gneist, IL 2 2

Åpen C

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Yola Keenlyside Gneist, IL 1 1 1 1 4
1 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
3 Mette Gurvin Fana IL 1 1 1 3
3 Per Mathismoen Fana IL 1 1 1 3
3 Jon Dale Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
3 Brage Løvfall Aasen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
7 Kristine Grønlund Fana IL 1 1 2
7 Rune Aasen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
7 Ingrid Roll Fana IL 0 1 1 2
7 Sigrunn Eliassen Bergens TF 1 1 2
7 Amalie Dale TIF Viking 1 1 2
7 Bodil Bergljot Johanson Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
7 Vegard Velle Sivertsen Bergens TF 1 1 2
14 Roar Berge Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Strandenes Eivind Fana IL 1 1
14 Eliassen Sigrun Bergens TF 1 1
14 Trondstad Tarjei ieskog Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Irgens Magnus Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Skaar Leonar Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Irgens Johan Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Ludvigsen Pihl Rakel Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Skaaland Stein Fana IL 1 1
14 Marianne Heksem Fana IL 1 1
14 Marie Stoltz Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Jens Kristian Ellingsen Gneist, IL 1 1
14 Cedric Guibert TIF Viking 1 1
14 Margrete Solvik Gneist, IL 1 1
14 Linda Løvfall Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Elin Strandenes Fana IL 1 1
14 Åsen Rune Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Astri Ese Hole Bergens TF 1 1
14 Jan Inge Dale TIF Viking 1 1
14 Anette Strand Bergens TF 1 1
14 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1 1
14 Mari Stadsnes IL Gular 1 1
14 Lise Roll Fana IL 1 1
14 Else Lerche Raadal Fana IL 1 1
14 Bodil Håheim IL Gular 1 1
14 Inge Dale Gneist, IL 1 1
14 Ingrid Falch Andersen Gneist, IL 1 1
14 Espen Seeberg Bergens TF 1 1
14 Ingunn Eikeland Bergens TF 1 1
14 Bjørn Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Geir Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
14 Arne Rygg Bergens TF 1 1
14 Aasfrid Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Torill Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
14 Jonas Bracke TIF Viking 1 1
14 Eivind Strandenes Fana IL 1 1
14 Artem Sapontzis Gneist, IL 1 1
14 Kari Natås Bergens TF 1 1
14 Elin Cecile Kryvi Strandenes Fana IL 1 1

D/H-10N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Marie Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 2 8
1 Thord Nystuen Solli Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 8
1 Jakob Iversen Paus Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 8
4 Peter Stoltz Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 6
4 Øyunn Bjørkaas Mossige Askøy OL 2 2 2 6
4 Olve Berge Aarsand Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 6
4 Emil Heksem Fana IL 2 2 2 6
4 Dorthea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2 2 6
4 David Ljosvo Nordvik Gneist, IL 2 2 2 6
4 Bendik Madslien Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 6
4 Kirill Eikanger Gneist, IL 2 2 2 6
12 Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
13 Matheo Skare Ohnstad Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Erle Marie Vågen Bergens TF 2 2
13 Jonatan Herztberg Bergens TF 2 2
13 Elisa Aanesen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Henry Birkeland Bergens TF 2 2
13 Astrid Geirsdatter Taraldsen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Magnus Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2
13 Erlend Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Herman Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Otto Berg Lindemark Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Maria Christensson Gneist, IL 2 2
13 Nora Tefre Grieg Fana IL 2 2
13 Emilie Skare Ohnstad Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Eirin Geirsdatter Taraldsen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Mæland Gustav Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Berntzen Dueland Benjamin Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Fredbo Matheo Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Johanne Ellingsen Gneist, IL 2 2
13 Maria Ellingsen Gneist, IL 2 2
13 Axel Tveit Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Johannes Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Mikkelson Gabrie Skintveit Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Emilie Solvik Gneist, IL 2 2
13 Jensen Karoline Strand Bergens TF 2 2
13 Johanne Ormberg Ellingsen Gneist, IL 2 2
13 Greve Gard Mogens Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Hertzberg Jonathan Bergens TF 2 2
13 Birkeland Henry Andreas Bergens TF 2 2
13 Berg-Lindemark Otto Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Vegard Wollan Fana IL 2 2
13 Grieg Nora Fana IL 2 2
13 Lyras Erik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
13 Mogens Ulrik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Miranda Kaufmann Bergens TF 2 2 2 2 8
2 Ameli Eikner Fana IL 2 2
2 Stoltz Karen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
2 Oda Silden Fana IL 2 2

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Vegard Dale TIF Viking 2 2
1 Vegard Aksnes IL Gular 2 2

D13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Andrea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2 4
2 Amalie Dale TIF Viking 2 2
2 Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland Bergens TF 2 2
2 Aurora Helena Wikestad Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2

H13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Anders Seeberg Bergens TF 2 2
1 Anders Seeberg Halvorsen Bergens TF 2 2
1 Vegard Velle Sivertsen Bergens TF 2 2
1 Seberg Anders Bergens TF 2 2
1 Jørgen Rokne Dahle Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
1 Espen Madsen Askøy OL 2 2

Åpen N

Plass Navn Klubb
25.4
9.5
23.5
6.6
22.8
29.8
12.9
Totalt
1 Roland Kaufmann Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
1 Anders Nydal Haugen Fana IL 1 1 1 3
3 Ingunn Eikeland Bergens TF 1 1 2
3 Marianne Heksem Fana IL 1 1 2
5 Seberg Espen Bergens TF 1 1
5 Gry Ane Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Einar Grieg Fana IL 1 1
5 Jens Kristian Ellingsen Fana IL 1 1
5 Lise Tørnqvist Bergens TF 1 1
5 Marie Stoltz Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Frode Lindemark Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Grieg Einar Fana IL 1 1
5 Ervik Ragnhild Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Roar Berge Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Hertzberg Mikael Bergens TF 1 1
5 Ørjan Karlsen Askøy OL 1 1
5 Anette Strand Bergens TF 1 1
5 Arne Rygg Bergens TF 1 1
5 Gro Madslien Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Silje Gulbrandsen Wollan Fana IL 1 1
5 Espen Seeberg Bergens TF 1 1
5 Ørn Midttun Bergens TF 1 1
5 Eyvind Tangen Bergens TF 1 1
5 Rannveig Solli Askøy OL 1 1
5 Anne Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Janne Skare Varegg Fleridrett 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
25.04.2017 Pokalkamp 1 Bergen Varegg Fleridrett lang
09.05.2017 Pokalkamp 2 Bergen TIF Viking lang
23.05.2017 Pokalkamp 3 Bergen Årstad IL lang
06.06.2017 Pokalkamp 4 Bergen Askøy OL lang
22.08.2017 Pokalkamp 5 Bergen Gneist, IL lang
29.08.2017 Pokalkamp 6 Bergen Bergens TF lang
12.09.2017 Pokalkampfinale Bergen Fana IL lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor