Foll-O-karusellen 2014

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 5 delarrangementer

D -12N

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Wiel Marie Lillehammer Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 300
1 Camilla Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Sigrid Aaby Møretrø Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Tuva H. Ophus Måren OK 100 100 100 300
1 Sofie Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 100 300
1 Malin Gjetanger Måren OK 100 100 100 300
7 Juni Espolin Johnson Bækkelagets SK 100 100 200
8 Oline Bjerknes Fagerlid Måren OK 100 100 200
9 Synne Schei Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
9 Helene Røsvik Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
9 Mina Espolin Johnson Bækkelagets SK 100 100
12 Helene Størseth Lunde Måren OK 100 100
12 Guro Frøseth Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
12 Celine Ytternes Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
12 Maiken Langli Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
12 Sanne Aurora Ulvestad Måren OK 100 100
12 Maja Sofie Weedon-Fekjær Måren OK 100 100
12 Malin Gjetanger Måren OK 100 100
12 Noor Dirro Måren OK 100 100
12 Tyra Borg Bjerkreim Måren OK 100 100
12 Maria Bertelsen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
Guro Frøseth Kolbotn og Skimt OL 0 0

D 13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Linnea Valaker Edvardsen Måren OK 0 100 100

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Marthe Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 (76) 100 300
2 Noor Dirro Måren OK (92) 100 100 97 297
3 Tiril Lilleheier Ås-NMBU Orientering 97 77 174
4 Christine Kure Ås-NMBU Orientering 77 89 166
5 Isabel Handstanger Kolbotn og Skimt OL 91 64 155
6 Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs Ås-NMBU Orientering 77 77
6 Tuva H. Ophus Måren OK 77 77

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 93 100 100 (90) 293
2 Kjersti Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 94 (91) 96 290
3 Linn Mei Waaler Måren OK 91 (81) 96 (89) 100 287
4 Carmen Dirro Måren OK 71 90 (66) (21) 96 257
5 Ane Sofie Krogh Oppsal Orientering 100 98 198

D 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Rannveig W.Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
2 Eline Lund Westgaard Oppsal Orientering 100 100
3 Karoline Often Ås-NMBU Orientering 87 87

D 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Malin Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 94 84 100 278
2 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 0 200
3 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Bækkelagets SK 100 81 181
4 Britt Ingunn Nydal NTNUI 100 100
5 Andrea Jødal Kristiansand OK 79 79
6 Ingrid Løset Ringerike OL 64 64
7 Ingrid Bjørshol Holm Oppsal Orientering 24 24
Hege Ynn Jødal Bækkelagets SK 0 0
Ingrid Holm Oppsal Orientering 0 0

D 40-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 93 100 100 293
2 Kine Dirro Østmarka OK 100 100 200
3 Ingrid M. Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 76 100 176
4 Ingunn Schei Ås-NMBU Orientering 97 97
5 Arnhild Krogh Oppsal Orientering 93 93
6 Jenny Byvald Privat 67 20 87
Maria Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 0 0 0

D 50-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 (82) 97 100 (92) 297
2 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering (79) 88 100 (70) 100 288
3 Mona Strand Måren OK 91 90 (89) (89) 90 271
4 Grete Berntsen Måren OK 76 82 59 217
5 Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 75 73 64 212
6 Tove Strand Måren OK 100 91 191
7 Gro Hege Ludvigsen Måren OK 79 83 162
8 Lene Ambjørnrud Borthen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 83 83
9 Aase Løvland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 53 53

D 60-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Ingeborg Bakken Måren OK 100 (72) 83 100 283
2 Sissel Olaisen Kolbotn og Skimt OL (83) 92 100 85 277
3 Inger Halck Måren OK 77 66 100 243
4 Anne Kaasa Driv IL 100 75 175
5 Jessica Kathle Måren OK 74 73 0 147

D 70-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Unni Bøhlerengen Måren OK (96) (91) 100 100 100 300
2 Ingrid Lome-Hagman Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 200
3 Inger Lise Bjordal Oppsal Orientering 43 43

H -12N

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 David Megard Grønli Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 100 300
1 Sander Frantzen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 100 300
1 August Holth-Siegel Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 300
1 Sondre Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Sigurd Storaunet Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 300
1 Anders Bredal-Andersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Benjamin Clewing Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Frode Hymer Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 300
1 Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
10 Simen Johansen Måren OK 100 100 200
10 Philip Unnersaker Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100 200
12 Even Wollebekk Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 200
12 Peter Evensen Solhjell Soon IK 100 100 200
14 Erlend Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
14 Odin Schei Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
16 Jorgen Johansen Måren OK 100 100
16 David Megard Grønli Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
16 Odin Hymer Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
16 Aksel Eide Bækkelagets SK 100 100
16 Jonas Krogh Oppsal Orientering 100 100
16 Daniel Leonardo Paez Duestad Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
16 Nils Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
16 Konrad Ulvestad Måren OK 100 100
16 Magnus Erik Weedon-Fekjær Måren OK 100 100
16 Gard Mørk Valler Måren OK 100 100
16 Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
16 Lasse Gulheim Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
Eero Martomaa Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 0

H 13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Håkon Andre Ulven Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 81 100 (0) 281
2 Aron Andersson Måren OK 100 100 0 200
3 Adrian Håvelsrud Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 81 181
4 Lukas Fossheim Måren OK 100 100

H 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Nils Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (100) 300
2 Andreas Gjetanger Måren OK 100 84 (0) 80 264
3 Vegard Aarstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 98 97 195
4 Even Wollebek Ås-NMBU Orientering 85 61 146
5 Jonas Krogh Oppsal Orientering 91 91
6 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 87 87
7 Lars Øderud Vatne Bækkelagets SK 82 82
8 Felix Heyerdal Måren OK 44 44

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Markus Månum Moen Måren OK 100 100 100 (98) (98) 300
2 Lukas Bjelde Måren OK 98 98 90 (0) 286
3 Matis Brøndbo Ås-NMBU Orientering (0) 88 53 100 241
4 Alrik Aasestad Ås-UMB Orientering 54 85 139
5 Terjei Lillehammer Ås-NMBU Orientering 75 7 57 139
6 William Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 100 100
7 Sebastian Feyling Kolbotn og Skimt OL 69 69
Fredrik Fossan-Waage 0 0

H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100 100 (0) (100) 300
2 Martin Adelsten Røsholm Bækkelagets SK 75 75 150
3 Lavran Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 100 100
4 Olav Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 96 96

H 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Henrik Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering (94) 100 100 (92) 96 296
2 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 76 84 94 (57) 254
3 Gunnar Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 68 86 60 214
4 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 45 73 84 202
5 Arturs Putnins Ås-NMBU Orientering (30) 36 76 (0) 70 182
6 Runar Bjørhovde Bækkelagets SK 83 96 179
7 Bjørnar Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 79 91 170
8 Morten Tangen Hamar OK 26 87 113
9 Eirik Jansson Haverstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
10 Simo Martomaa Kalevan rasti, FIN 100 100
10 Knut Aasheim Oppsal Orientering 100 100
12 Anders Stiansen Nygaard Ås-NMBU Orientering 40 59 99
13 Lars Leiren Kolbotn og Skimt OL 41 57 98
14 Erik Persson Oppsal Orientering 89 89
15 Gard Martin Jonsson Bækkelagets SK 88 88
16 Nils Petter Fremming Heming Orientering 85 85
17 Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 6 78 84
18 Peder Røhnebæk Ås-NMBU Orientering 81 81
19 Halvor Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 71 71
20 Magnus Ombustvedt Ås-NMBU Orientering 70 70
21 Tim L Berg Kristiansand OK 58 58
22 Jon Aaby Kolbotn og Skimt OL 51 51
23 Lars Treekrem Heming Orientering 0 40 40
Henning Røberg Nittedal IL - Ski 0 0
Arne Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 0 0
Trond Sigvald Hetland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 0 0

H 40-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Pål Winsents Måren OK 100 96 (78) 91 287
2 Truls Kvaase Bækkelagets SK 96 88 100 284
3 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 100 100 0 200
4 Andreas Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 44 93 137
5 Bjørn Aasestad Ås-UMB Orientering 44 58 102
6 Olav Eide Oslostudentenes IK 100 100
7 Håkon Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 90 90
8 Dag Strisland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 83 83
9 Jon Strøm Hauketo IF 62 62
10 Per Johansson Privat 47 47

H 50-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Knut Bjørkelo Kolbotn og Skimt OL 98 100 (91) 100 298
2 Ove Martinsen Hauketo IF 100 97 97 (82) (90) 294
3 Olav Johannessen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 95 100 97 292
4 Bård Bjørhei Kolbotn og Skimt OL (0) 89 90 91 270
5 Morten Karlsen Måren OK 95 83 82 (0) 260
6 Ove Kristian Jødal Bækkelagets SK 44 84 94 222
7 Arve Opheim Måren OK 100 99 199
8 Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 96 99 195
9 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 66 65 62 193
10 Clas Svanteson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 88 81 169
11 Per Arne Andresen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 76 86 162
12 Christopher Schive OK Moss 97 97
13 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 90 90
14 Trond Holter Måren OK 88 88
15 Lars Arnesen Bækkelagets SK 81 81
16 Roar Bjordal Oppsal Orientering 78 78
17 Petter Fure Oppsal Orientering 21 21 36 (0) 78
18 Roger Mostue Oppsal Orientering 70 70
19 Morten Due Måren OK 67 67
20 Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 60 60
21 Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 51 51
22 Georg Kapperud Oppsal Orientering 48 48

H 60-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Jon Fredriksen Hauketo 97 100 (0) 99 296
2 Nils-Petter Wiik Driv IL 100 (88) (93) 94 98 292
3 Stein Turtumøygard Måren OK 95 (74) 95 100 290
4 Jon Færden Kolbotn og Skimt OL 92 92 100 284
5 Geir Trøan Kolbotn og Skimt OL 88 73 90 251
6 Trond Wettergreen Driv IL 74 (68) 78 70 222
7 Per Erik Østlie Driv IL 82 97 179
8 Hasse Bergstrøm IL Tyrving 84 93 177
9 Knut Vidar Johansen Måren OK 81 92 173
10 Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SK 100 100

H 70-

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Åsmund Jahr Driv IL 100 99 100 (86) (66) 299
2 Carl-Fred. Kolderup Stabæk IF 85 (0) 91 100 (0) 276
3 Per Erik Sørensen Haugerud IF 88 76 61 225
4 Kolbjørn Megard Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 (0) 12 66 178
5 Bjørn Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 73 98 171
6 Magnar Nilsen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 48 0 69 117
7 Odd Kletteli Bækkelagets SK 100 100
8 Tor Kaurin Måren OK 56 21 77
Harald Wibye OK Moss 0 0

Åpen B

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Kjetil Jacobsen Hamar OK 100 99 100 299
2 Jon Møretrø Kolbotn og Skimt OL 87 96 (54) 97 280
3 Anne Nilsen Ås-NMBU Orientering 84 93 (78) 96 273
4 Nina Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 47 97 98 242
5 Andreas Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 95 100 195
6 Thor Ivar Gangnæs Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 84 55 (0) 139
7 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
8 Bjørn Nordvik Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
9 Jon Strøm Hauketo IF 92 92
10 Tora Frøseth Kolbotn og Skimt OL 88 88
11 Trond Møretrø Kolbotn og Skimt OL 86 86
12 Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 84 84
13 Anne Nydal Asker Skiklubb 83 83
14 Ivar Ulven Kolbotn og Skimt OL 63 63
15 Linda Fredh Hamar OK 52 52
16 Andrea Jødal Bækkelagets SK 39 39
16 Amanda Lie Bækkelagets SK 39 39
Bjarne Smaadahl Kolbotn og Skimt OL 0 0
Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 0 0

Åpen C

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Toril Berg-Domaas Kolbotn og Skimt OL 93 100 193
2 Ivar A. Ulven Skimt 100 100
3 Sander Feyling Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
3 Ane Brøndbo Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
5 Amanda Lie Bækkelagets SK 96 96
6 Sebastian Feyling Kolbotn og Skimt OL 55 39 94
7 Linda Fredh Hamar OK 55 55
8 Ivar Ulven Kolbotn og Skimt OL 36 36
Nils Jørgen Moen Måren OK 0 0
Malene Kjellås Halden SK 0 0

LangLett

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
4.6
11.6
27.8
3.9
Totalt
1 Ingrid Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 72 100 70 (0) 242
2 Kristine Günther Kolbotn og Skimt OL 80 65 145
3 Håvard Grønli Kolbotn og Skimt OL 100 100
4 Per Arne Arnesen Kolbotn & Skimt 100 100
4 Anne Nilsen Ås-NMBU Orientering 100 100
6 Joachim Arnesen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 99 99
7 Marianne Granum Helsvig Nydalens SK 94 94
8 Tora Frøseth Kolbotn og Skimt OL 80 80
Kristoffer Gulheim Kolbotn og Skimt OL 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
21.05.2014 Foll-O-karusellen #1 Måren OK mellom
04.06.2014 Foll-O-karusellen #2 Kolbotn og Skimt OL mellom
11.06.2014 Foll-O-karusellen #3 Bækkelagets SK mellom
27.08.2014 Foll-O-karusellen #4 Oppsal Orientering mellom
03.09.2014 Foll-O-karusellen #5 Ås-NMBU Orientering sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor