Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

90 events were found between 21/09/2018 and 23/10/2018 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 38Fri 21/9Norgescup sprintSandefjord OKVestfold297
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/9Norgescup senior mellom + jaktstart søndag, dag 1Sandefjord OKVestfold82
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo36
locUResults
Norgescup junior mellom + O-idolSandefjord OKVestfold279
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Handelsbanken-løpet (publikumsløp NM-helg)Sandefjord OKVestfold271
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Finn Skedsmos minneløp 2018Hadeland OLOppland64
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SaltendiltenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland36
regUResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo0
locMShow routes in Livelox
O-troll-leir for ØstfoldOK MossØstfold41
locTM
KM nattIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane4
regLN
KM natt TromsIL BUL-TromsøTroms15
regMNResults
Sun 23/9Norgescup senior mellom + jaktstart søndag, dag 2Sandefjord OKVestfold74
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-troll-leir for ØstfoldOK MossØstfold41
locTM
NM junior stafettSandefjord OKVestfold94
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
JaktprøvenFreidigSør-Trøndelag16
natRMResults
Klubbmeisterskap Samnanger ILHordaland13
locLResults
KM UltralangIL BUL-TromsøTroms33
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
HaustbløytaIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane7
regL
w 39Mon 24/9NordhordlandskarusellenKvernbit ILHordaland-
locM
Fotland Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland24
locM
24/9*
Skumringskampen, Løp 2Røyken OLBuskerud68
locMN
24/9*
Show routes in Livelox
Tue 25/9Sprintcupfinale BergenTIF VikingHordaland65
locS
24/9
Vestfold Høstcup 7OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold122
locM
25/9*
Hjalmarkarusellen 1Skien OKTelemark7
locM
25/9*
KlubbmesterskapHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland16
loc
F
M
25/9*
Saltensprint 4 - Grønnåsen skoleBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland7
locS
24/9*
Longyearbyen 25.09Svalbard TurnTroms0
locS
23/9
NattpottaØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo20
locMN
24/9
Show routes in Livelox
Wed 26/9Gimse by Night, fellesstartMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag99
locMN
25/9
Show routes in Livelox
LOK-sprintcupLarvik OKVestfold4
locS
25/9
Eiktunet NattGjø-Vard OLOppland36
locSN
24/9*
Nattkøpp løp 3OL Vallset/StangeHedmark4
locLN
25/9*
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo130
locMN
24/9
KM NattSarpsborg OLØstfold64
natL
24/9
Thu 27/9Pollicup 1OK SkeidiTelemark19
locS
25/9
Fri 28/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
locL
26/9
KM NattVikebygd IL
Vindafjord OL
Rogaland31
regLN
24/9
Sat 29/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
locL
26/9
BlodsmakenAlta OLFinnmark12
locL
24/9
Over SkauenEiker OLBuskerud20
locU
25/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 17 IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo-
locL
Furugampen 2018Hamar OKHedmark62
regM
26/9
Porsgrunn City RacePorsgrunn OLTelemark130
regL
25/9
Kretsløp sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland39
regS
24/9
Sun 30/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
locL
26/9
Ringreven individuelle klasserRingsaker OKHedmark6
regM
28/9
RingrevenRingsaker OKHedmark2
regRM
25/9
O-karusell 7, åpen ultralangdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag3
regU
26/9*
VM (Vesteråls-mesterskap) - fellesstartSortland OL - Orientering
Stokmarknes OL
Troms-
locL
HOK-rankingfinale 2018Fana ILHordaland34
regM
26/9*
PoengjaktaPorsgrunn OLTelemark17
locM
26/9
FjellgeitaEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal9
regL
26/9
w 40Mon 1/10Bakkebø Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland14
locM
1/10*
Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland43
locM
1/10*
NordhordlandskarusellenKnarvik ILHordaland-
locS
Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud7
locMN
30/9
Tue 2/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKTelemark2
locM
2/10*
Nattløp - Arlia / FrosktjernBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locMN
Wed 3/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo13
locMN
1/10
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag3
locLN
30/9*
Thu 4/10Pollicup 2OK SkeidiTelemark7
locS
2/10
Fri 5/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
locM
KM Natt Telemark kretsIL HaukenTelemark-
regLN
KM nattSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag3
regMN
2/10
KM nattLøten o-lagHedmark2
regLN
3/10
Sat 6/10Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
regU
Kjempesprekken 2018Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo0
locU
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10Skumringskampen, Løp 4Lierbygda OLBuskerud8
locLN
7/10
Tue 9/10KM natt VAOK/AAOKAust-Agder
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
-
regLN
7/10
NattløpTverlandet ILNordland-
locSN
KM Natt AOOKBækkelagets SKAkershus og Oslo9
regMN
5/10
Wed 10/10Raumar nattløpRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Nammo-cup 2018, Etappe 6 (test-arrangement)Lillehammer OKOppland-
locMN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo14
locMN
8/10
Thu 11/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiTelemark2
locS
9/10
Nattugla - RingerikeRingerike OLBuskerud-
locMN
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10NM natt + jaktstart søndag, dag 1, Natt NM 2018Asker Skiklubb
Sturla, IF
Akershus og Oslo
Buskerud
91
champsLN
1/10
Lillomarka Nord/SørIL GeoForm
Lillomarka OL
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo10
loc
F
U
11/10
RondslitetRond OLOppland6
locL
12/10
AAOK-karusellen løp 11Hisøy OKAust-Agder-
loc
F
S
12/10
Sun 14/10NM natt + jaktstart søndag, dag 2 jaktstartAsker Skiklubb
Sturla, IF
Akershus og Oslo
Buskerud
84
champsM
1/10
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold-
natL
MarummilaSandefjord OKVestfold15
locL
10/10
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKTelemark1
locM
16/10*
Nattløp - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locMN
Wed 17/10Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locLN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo6
locMN
15/10
Thu 18/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiTelemark2
locS
16/10
Nattugla - RingerikeRingerike OLBuskerud-
locMN
Fri 19/10Nattløpet i Grimstad 2018IL ImåsAust-Agder1
loc
F
MN
18/10
Sat 20/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold358
natU
9/10
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold48
natU
9/10
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10Skumringskampen , FinaleAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo7
locMN
21/10
Tue 23/10Hjalmarkarusellen 4Skien OKTelemark1
locS
23/10*
Nattløp - SkihyttaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locMN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor