Start list for NM mellom finaler

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NM mellom finaler
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Saturday 9 September 2017

D 17-18 E

3 030 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
506Vera MelkildFreidig11:53
507Andrine Harriet FremstadLarvik OK11:55
508Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø11:57
509Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular11:59
510Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK12:01
511Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK12:03
512Marie HansenSarpsborg OL12:05
513Dina ReitanFreidig12:07
514Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL12:09
515Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK12:11
516Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:13
517Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL12:15
518Eli KolstadMo OK12:17
519Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK12:19
520Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL12:21
521Inga Vestøl StødleKristiansand OK12:23
522Sofie HallemVerdal OK12:25
523Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving12:27
524Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL12:29
525Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL12:31
526Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK12:33
527Ragne MunkebyFrol IL12:35
528Lina Kvitvang BenanSteinkjer OK12:37
529Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg OL12:39
530Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø12:41
531Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK12:43
532Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving12:45
533Lisa JenssenHalden SK12:47
534Agnethe HasliGjø-Vard OL12:49
535Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK12:51
536Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss12:53
537Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig12:55
538Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:57
539Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL12:59
540Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK13:01
541Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF13:03
542Thea DyrkornEiker OL13:05
543Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK13:07
544Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb13:09
545Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK13:11
546Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering13:13
547Heidi Therese WiestVang OL13:15
548Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss13:17
549Helene EgerKongsberg OL13:19
550Ingvil AhlsandNydalens SK13:21
551Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK13:23
552Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF13:25
553Ragnhild EideByåsen IL13:27
554Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL13:29
555Karoline AuneHalden SK13:31
556Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF13:33
557Ane DyrkornEiker OL13:35
558Pernille KatlaFossum IF13:37
559Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL13:39
560Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL13:41
561Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK13:43
562Ragne WiklundNydalens SK13:45
563Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb13:47
564Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK13:49
565Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK13:51
566Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL13:53

D 19-20 E

3 120 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
306Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK12:40
307Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb12:42
308Oda Q FossumFreidig12:44
309Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL12:46
310Åse BerganNydalens SK12:48
311Line SølbergOL Trollelg12:50
312Karine VestølVegårshei IL12:52
313Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL12:54
314Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OL12:56
315Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL12:58
316Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL13:00
317Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett13:02
318Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL13:04
319Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:06
320Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering13:08
321Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering13:10
322Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:12
323Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb13:14
324Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:16
325Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK13:18
326Ingrid LundanesEmblem IL13:20
327Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb13:22
328Oda J SikkelandIL Tyrving13:24
329Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK13:26
330Malin SandstadFreidig13:28
331Vilde MalmeiNTNUI13:30
332Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL13:32
333Ingeborg EideByåsen IL13:34
334Åshild KolstadFreidig13:36

H 17-18 E

3 760 m, 85 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
403Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn11:17
404Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:19
405Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett11:21
406Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:23
407Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering11:25
408Sølve DrageKongsberg OL11:27
409Håvard RokkanMo OK11:29
410Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL11:31
411Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL11:33
412Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK11:35
413Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL11:37
414Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL11:39
415Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF11:41
416Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF11:43
417Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb11:45
418Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU11:47
419Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL11:49
420Scott JuvikIL Gular11:51
421Skjalg NysæterSkien OK11:53
422Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK11:55
423Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular11:57
424Ole Johan BråtenVang OL11:59
425Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering12:01
426Johan Teodor WestlyAsker Skiklubb12:03
427Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL12:05
428Mathias VindalFreidig12:07
429Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL12:09
430Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL12:11
431Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL12:13
432Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL12:15
433Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK12:17
434Even LindaasVang OL12:19
435Andreas RambergØstmarka OK12:21
436Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL Orientering12:23
437Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking12:25
438Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF12:27
439Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:29
440Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL12:31
441Sverre NarumVang OL12:33
442Simen BallangrudRaufoss IL Orientering12:35
443Fredrik SveenVang OL12:37
444Mathias HermstadFreidig12:39
445Eskil FrøislandVang OL12:41
446Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL12:43
447Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK12:45
448Peter GisholtFossum IF12:47
449Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb12:49
450August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK12:51
451Emil StørmerFossum IF12:53
452Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:55
453Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL12:57
454Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK12:59
455Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig13:01
456Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL13:03
457Even FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering13:05
458Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK13:07
459Sindre R HoltHedrum OL13:09
460Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK13:11
461Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF13:13
462Oscar LyngenFreidig13:15
463Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK13:17
464Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb13:19
465Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL13:21
466Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb13:23
467Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg13:25
468Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IF13:27
469Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK13:29
470Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF13:31
471Tord StrandKongsberg OL13:33
472Audun BerganNydalens SK13:35
473Mats EidsmoFreidig13:37
474Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering13:39
475Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK13:41
476Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb13:43
477Håkon LundKongsberg OL13:45
478Lukas LilandNydalens SK13:47
479Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb13:49
480Elias JonssonNydalens SK13:51
481Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK13:53
482Erling HjermstadFossum IF13:55
483Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL13:57
484Einar MelsomFossum IF13:59
485Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb14:01
486Kasper FosserHeming Orientering14:03
487Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig14:05

H 19-20 E

3 900 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
206Erlend Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF13:02
207Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn13:04
208Are WigaardOppsal Orientering13:06
209Martin Borge HeirFossum IF13:08
210Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb13:10
211Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø13:12
212Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik13:14
213Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL13:16
214Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF13:18
215Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering13:20
216Peter Martinus Freyborg UranNTNUI13:22
217Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb13:24
218Jostein TandbergNydalens SK13:26
219Brage JørumByåsen IL13:28
220Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering13:30
221Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett13:32
222Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK13:34
223Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK13:36
224Peter NordbrødenHalden SK13:38
225Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb13:40
226Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg13:42
227Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn13:44
228Lars SolliMo OK13:46
229Erlend Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL13:48
230Kjetil MølnvikFreidig13:50
231Tobias KristensenLarvik OK13:52
232Adrian OpheimFreidig13:54
233Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering13:56
234Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK13:58
235Anders HagaRaumar Orientering14:00
236Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK14:02
237Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK14:04
238Knut AasheimHalden SK14:06
239Marius PyttenKristiansand OK14:08
240Håvard EidsmoFreidig14:10
241Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL14:12
242Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK14:14
243Kristian Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL14:16
244Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK14:18
245Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering14:20

D21 B Finale

3 640 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
907Maren GrandeFrol IL12:00
908Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL Trollelg12:01
909Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI12:02
910Silje ArntzenNTNUI12:03
911Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL12:04
912Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving12:05
914Helen MartinsenIL Gular12:07
915Anna UlvensøenNTNUI12:08
916Line SundsvikFrol IL12:09
917Agnes LeoHalden SK12:10
918Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI12:11
919Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI12:12
920Vibeke ØyeIL Gular12:13
921Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI12:14
922Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI12:15
923Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL12:16
924Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK12:17
925Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:18
926Marit SchmidOL Trollelg12:19
927Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI12:20
928Nina SmestadLøten O-Lag12:21
929Mathilde Korvald SkaareIL BUL-Tromsø12:22
930Aurora FossøyNTNUI12:23
931Synne FossøyNTNUI12:24
932Siri KollerudLillomarka OL12:25
933Elen Katrine Skjerve BredesenFrol IL12:26
934Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI12:27
935Ida TiltnesIL Tyrving12:28
936Kristine BergliaEiker OL12:29
937Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI12:30
938Mari Jevne ArnesenIL Tyrving12:31
939Guro VassendPorsgrunn OL12:32
940Ingvild TorgersenNTNUI12:33
941Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett12:34
942Nicole RagvinNydalens SK12:35
943Pernille Ibsen LervågVelledalen Il12:36
944Marion HuberNydalens SK12:37
945Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø12:38
946Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering12:39
947Hollie OrrHalden SK12:40
948Evine Westli AndersenLøten O-Lag12:41

H21 B Finale

4 330 m, 84 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
707Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving11:59
708Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK12:00
709Christian SchiveOK Moss12:01
710Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL12:02
711Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL12:03
712Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL12:04
713Sigur HeggedalNydalens SK12:05
714Halvor SaunesNydalens SK12:06
715Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK12:07
716Isak BergsetNTNUI12:08
717Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI12:09
718Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø12:10
719Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold Ok12:11
720Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI12:12
721Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI12:13
722Harald KalagerNTNUI12:14
723Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg12:15
724Kristian Skjerve BredesenFrol IL12:16
725Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK12:17
726Erling SommerfeldtAsker Skiklubb12:18
727Bjørn LundanesNTNUI12:19
728Markus GladEmblem IL12:20
729Henry McnultyNTNUI12:21
730Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI12:22
731Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK12:23
732Marius ØieLøten O-Lag12:24
733Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI12:25
734Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:26
735Jørgen FiskumFrol IL12:27
736Bjørn Tore MathisenIL Tyrving12:28
737Ola KeiseråsIL Leik12:29
738Marius WikstrømRingsaker Ok12:30
739Rapahel FerrandBækkelagets SK12:31
740Dag Steinar RagvinBø Ol12:32
741Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL12:33
742Andreas G. PoldenGneist, Il12:34
743Leif StørmerFossum IF12:35
744Øyvind WatterdalHadeland Ol12:36
745Henrik UpsalNTNUI12:37
746Jan KocbachFana Il12:38
747Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK12:39
748Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK12:40
749Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem IL12:41
750Hallvard NordbrødenIL BUL-Tromsø12:42
751Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett12:43
752Jan Andreas EdstrømOppsal Orientering12:44
753Mathias DrageKongsberg OL12:45
754Gustav FiskumNTNUI12:46
755Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI12:47
756Thomas RuudSarpsborg OL12:48
757Mattis HoltFreidig12:49
758Oskar StørmerFossum IF12:50
759Erik GustafssonNTNUI12:51
760Lars OwrenNTNUI12:52
761Rune NygaardIL Gular12:53
762Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK12:54
763Leiv-Terje ArnevikSøgne Og Songdalen Ok12:55
764Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett12:56
765Emil AhlbäckFossum IF12:57
766Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL12:58
767Jan SchmidOL Trollelg12:59
768Gunnar A FiskumIL Tyrving13:00
769Yngve VoldenLøten O-Lag13:01
770Espen FiskumHalden SK13:02
771Christian VogelsangNydalens SK13:03
772Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering13:04
773Sindre RønningNydalens SK13:05
774Kjell Erik RøislandSøgne Og Songdalen Ok13:06
775Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK13:07
776Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK13:08
777Damien RenardKongsberg OL13:09
778Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering13:10
779Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett13:11
780Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering13:12
781Andreas Svingheim MagerøyFrol IL13:13
782Stian SundsvikFrol IL13:14
783Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK13:15
784Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL13:16
785Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI13:17
786Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI13:18
787Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett13:19
788Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI13:20
789Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK13:21
790Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK13:22

D21E A Finale

4 440 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Jo ShepherdHalden SK13:28
102Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering13:30
103Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering13:32
104Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK13:34
105Emilie Westli AndersenLøten O-Lag13:36
106Linn HokholtIL Tyrving13:38
107Runa FremstadLarvik OK13:40
108Mari FastingByåsen IL13:42
109Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK13:44
110Iliana IlievaHalden SK13:46
111Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL13:48
112Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK13:50
113Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI13:52
114Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI13:54
115Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI13:56
116Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI13:58
117Julie StørmerFossum IF14:00
118Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK14:02
119Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF14:04
120Siri UlvestadNydalens SK14:06
121Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI14:08
122Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI14:10
123Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL14:12
124Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK14:14
125Eva JurenikovaHalden SK14:16
126Anine AhlsandNTNUI14:18
127Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett14:20
128Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK14:22
129Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL14:24
130Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SK14:26
131Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK14:28
132Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL14:30
133Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK14:32
134Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK14:34
135Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering14:36
136Marte NarumNydalens SK14:38

H21E A Finale

5 490 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI13:43
2Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK13:45
3Mats NordbrødenHalden SK13:47
4Håvard HagaNydalens SK13:49
5Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett13:51
6Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK13:53
7Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK13:55
8Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI13:57
9Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK13:59
10Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving14:01
11Alan CherryNydalens SK14:03
12Ivar LundanesEmblem IL14:05
13Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK14:07
14Emil GranqvistNTNUI14:09
15Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL14:11
16Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg14:13
17Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL14:15
18Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK14:17
19Sindre JohannessenFreidig14:19
20Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK14:21
21Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK14:23
22Paul SirumFrol IL14:25
23Magne DæhliHalden SK14:27
24Martin VisterFrol IL14:29
25Anders VisterNydalens SK14:31
26Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett14:33
27Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving14:35
28Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL14:37
29Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving14:39
30Yngve SkogstadFrol IL14:41
31Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI14:43
32Ralph StreetNydalens SK14:45
33Anders NordbergNydalens SK14:47
34Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering14:49
35Markus HolterHalden SK14:51
36Olav LundanesHalden SK14:53

Advertisements

IOF Eventor