Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Ultralang Nordland

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Ultralang Nordland
Organisers: Herringen IL / Olderskog IL
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

N-├ąpen

990 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Emil Amadeus BjørkåsHerringen ILcompleted
Lydia SkoglyHerringen ILcompleted

D -10

1 860 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anna Elisabeth SkålsvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering31:5017:06

D 13-14

4 440 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Therese GranhaugHerringen IL1:33:0520:57

D 15-16

5 190 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida SolliMo OK1:32:3817:50

D 17-A kort

5 190 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:05:5412:41

D 17-B

4 440 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvild Oxaas WieMo OK1:22:3618:36
2Marianne PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:23:08+0:3218:43
3Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:25:57+3:2119:21
4Mette BjerveMo OK1:30:01+7:2520:16
5Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:31:07+8:3120:31

D 17-20

8 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:41:3112:12
2Eli KolstadMo OK1:47:57+6:2612:59

D 35-

8 310 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:20:199:39

D 45-

7 230 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Doris Stien KaspersenMo OK1:37:2613:28

D 55-

5 190 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger Lise PettersenKorgen IL1:04:4812:29
2Eli RingdalenMo OK1:30:51+26:0317:30
3Wenche HjelmsethMo OK1:50:56+46:0821:22

H -10

1 860 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Eirik Bjørgo HagenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:13:1639:23
Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:4314:54

H 13-14

4 440 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trygve HinesHerringen IL1:28:4219:58

H 15-16

7 230 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:24:3311:41
2Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:35:42+11:0913:14

H 17-B

4 440 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin KaspersenMo OK1:19:2017:52

H 17-20

11 820 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK1:48:379:11
2Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:51:45+3:089:27
3Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:55:53+7:169:48
4Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:23:31+34:5412:08
5Lars SolliMo OKdisqualified

H 21-

13 580 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Yngve SkogstadFrol IL1:22:066:02
2Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:50:43+28:378:09
3Håvard MølnåsMo OKdisqualified

H 35-

11 820 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:15:4816:33

H 45-

8 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars ReitanBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:22:259:55
2Ole Morten WieMo OK1:38:27+16:0211:50

H 55-

7 230 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:05:379:04
2Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:06:39+1:029:13
3Jan Kåre VatneMo OK1:42:09+36:3214:07
4Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:00:37+55:0016:40
5Ole Petter RundhaugMo OKdisqualified

H 65-

5 190 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:01:1111:47
2Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:03:26+2:1512:13

H 75-

4 440 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid KongsliBleikvassli IL2:00:5327:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor