Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Føyka-sprinten, Ski-o

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Føyka-sprinten, Ski-o
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Tuesday 6 March 2018

Damer - kort løype

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb22:21
2Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving24:00+1:39
3Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering32:06+9:45
4Maren Oline ThomAsker Skiklubb35:22+13:01
5Synne KjernsmoAsker Skiklubbdid not finish
Karoline Egner GranerudAsker Skiklubbdid not finish
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubbdid not finish
Live ØstvoldHeming Orienteringdid not finish

Damer - mellomlang løype

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL30:26
2Hannele TonnaAsker Skiklubb30:36+0:10
3Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb32:04+1:38
4Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb32:11+1:45
5Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK32:59+2:33
6Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb33:08+2:42
7Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb37:29+7:03
8Silje Marie VågeAsker Skiklubb41:42+11:16
9Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK44:34+14:08
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFdid not finish

Herrer - kort løype

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb21:54
2Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb24:28+2:34
3Eskil KolsusOppsal Orientering24:29+2:35
4Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb27:14+5:20
5Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb29:02+7:08
6Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb32:50+10:56
7Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering34:19+12:25
Vidar BerteigIL GeoFormdid not finish
Halvor Egner GranerudAsker Skiklubbdid not finish
Thor MellaOppsal Orienteringdid not finish

Herrer - mellomlang løype

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb22:23
2Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb24:06+1:43
3Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK24:30+2:07
4Ove SætraHadeland OL24:49+2:26
5Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb26:27+4:04
6Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll27:02+4:39
7Anders HaugeAsker Skiklubb27:16+4:53
8Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK28:14+5:51
9Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL28:28+6:05
10Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb29:25+7:02
11Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK30:08+7:45
12Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb31:52+9:29
13Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb31:57+9:34
14Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb32:42+10:19
15Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb33:08+10:45
16Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb33:27+11:04
17Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering34:27+12:04
18Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering34:43+12:20
19Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb35:06+12:43
20Erik BorgKoll42:27+20:04
21Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb47:04+24:41
22Jonas Johansen HickenKolldid not finish
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFdid not finish
Stein H. HagenFossum IFdid not finish
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubbdid not finish

N-løype

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tuva HaugeNo club membership47:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor