Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Ultralang Hordaland (HOK-ranking 2/2018)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Ultralang Hordaland (HOK-ranking 2/2018)
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

N-åpen kort

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Iris Popsueva BuanesTIF Viking37:46
Sigve Popsuev BuanesTIF Viking39:21
Frida Ingeborg EikangerGneist, IL39:48
Signe Lier-HansenTIF Viking1:04:19
Kristin Nesse JørgensenGneist, ILdid not start

D/H -10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL39:20

D 11-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Karoline StrandenesFana IL28:07
2Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett28:23+0:16

D/H 13-16C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Helene NysæterBergens TF30:17

D 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular32:36
2Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF32:44+0:08
3Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL39:26+6:50

D 17-AK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Silje Gulbrandsen WollanFana IL40:55

D/H 17-C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Elin Cecile Kryvi StrandenesFana IL31:43
2Victoria PopsuevaTIF Viking36:25+4:42
May-lill DammTIF Vikingdid not start

D 17-18

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:04:01
2Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett1:04:04+0:03
3Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett1:06:06+2:05
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

D 19-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett1:25:52
2Mariann ScheiTIF Viking1:35:13+9:21
3Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI1:45:45+19:53
Valentina DimitrovaGneist, ILdid not start

D 35-BK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Nina GogaBergens TF37:16
2Johanna HaalandOs Orienteringsklubb50:28+13:12
3Gry Sveri LierTIF Viking1:12:29+35:13
Guro SørevikTIF Vikingdid not start

D 40-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett1:01:54
2Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:16:16+14:22
3Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett1:19:59+18:05

D 50-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Lise ChristensenTIF Viking39:19
2Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL39:51+0:32
3Mai Helen LingaIL Gular1:00:02+20:43

D 60-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Siren GreveBergens TF42:08
2Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF44:35+2:27
3Nina SoligardBergens TF45:00+2:52
4Rannveig SolliAskøy OL48:26+6:18
5Berit HegdalBergens TF53:43+11:35
6Astrid OrmbergFana IL1:02:31+20:23

D 70-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Bjørg KocbachBergens TF46:01

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Brage Bell LysakerFana IL27:43

H17-18

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:07:10
2Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:07:40+0:30
3Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett1:09:15+2:05
4Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett1:29:35+22:25
5Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL1:45:26+38:16
6Brage IversenBergens TF1:51:42+44:32
7Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF2:27:40+1:20:30
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H 15-16

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Birk Bell LysakerFana IL46:59
2Andreas DaleBergens TF49:46+2:47
3Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett52:16+5:17 Download route in GPX format
4Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF1:14:52+27:53
5Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett1:20:40+33:41
6Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:21:19+34:20
7Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:53:04+1:06:05
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

H 19-AK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett1:17:28
2Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:27:45+10:17
3Knut UtneFana IL1:29:54+12:26
4Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrett1:30:12+12:44
5Sturle NordeideGneist, IL1:33:12+15:44
6Jostein KvaklandVaregg Fleridrett1:39:45+22:17
7Gard E. JørgensenGneist, IL1:46:09+28:41
Kasper ValestrandVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H 19-

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett1:39:30
2Rune NygaardIL Gular1:48:49+9:19
3Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL1:56:28+16:58
4Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL1:56:35+17:05
5Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett1:56:40+17:10
6Trygve BuanesTIF Viking2:00:19+20:49
7Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK2:02:41+23:11
8Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett2:08:45+29:15
9Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering2:12:33+33:03
10Scott JuvikIL Gular2:17:07+37:37
11Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF2:38:54+59:24
12Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett2:40:56+1:01:26
13Magne KnudsenGneist, IL2:42:47+1:03:17
14Knut Inge EngelbrethVaregg Fleridrett2:44:12+1:04:42
Knut KyrkjebøTIF Vikingdisqualified
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H 40-

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett1:12:10
2Arne JohannesenIL Gular1:15:07+2:57
3Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular1:15:43+3:33
4Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking1:20:26+8:16
5Jan Harald BakkejordIL Gular1:24:15+12:05
6Ole TørnqvistFana IL1:28:00+15:50
7Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett1:29:02+16:52 Download route in GPX format
8Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett1:30:58+18:48
9Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:34:57+22:47
10Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:36:13+24:03
11Martin Stade1:38:36+26:26
12Ørjan TotlandTIF Viking1:40:18+28:08
13Tore JuvikIL Gular1:41:01+28:51
14Steinar DanielsenOs Orienteringsklubb1:58:29+46:19
15Lars FjellangerFana IL2:22:40+1:10:30
Anders Tønnessen RødFana ILdid not start

H 50-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL1:06:53
2Rune ErdalSamnanger IL1:10:37+3:44
2Torgeir StrandFana IL1:10:37+3:44
4Arne NyhammerOs Orienteringsklubb1:13:52+6:59
5Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb1:20:10+13:17
Kjetil DammTIF Vikingdid not start

H 60-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Jan Arve SolliAskøy OL31:26
2Svein LingaIL Gular36:00+4:34
3Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL49:32+18:06
4Terje Mathias HauglandTIF Viking55:24+23:58
5Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL1:04:23+32:57
6Anders BjørkaasAskvoll og Holmedal IL1:10:36+39:10

H 70-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking58:42
Magne RaadalFana IL57:39
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering46:35
Per VoldFana IL52:25
Per VikaneFana ILdisqualified
Geir HusdalTIF Vikingdid not start

A-Åpen L3

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett1:13:41
Runar SivertsenBergens TF1:38:32

A-Åpen L4

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Tord Bell MykingFana IL35:44

B-Åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett50:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor