Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3
Organiser: Ås-NMBU Orientering
Date: Tuesday 9 January 2018

D 17-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss56:59
2Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering58:30+1:31
3Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:04:01+7:02
4Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss1:06:29+9:30
5Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss1:06:52+9:53

H 17-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders NordbergNydalens SK1:13:04
2Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK1:17:17+4:13
3Thor MellaOppsal Orientering1:46:51+33:47
4Svein NygårdLillomarka OL1:49:52+36:48
Johan SvedbergHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Are WigaardOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKdid not start

H 17-A kort

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK48:54
2Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering50:48+1:54
3Christian SchiveOK Moss51:09+2:15
4Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK55:09+6:15
5Claes-Tommy HerlandIndre Østfold OK57:05+8:11
6Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK57:16+8:22
7Morten TangenOK Moss59:13+10:19
8Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:01:58+13:04
9Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK1:02:30+13:36
10Per Anders U. EngebakkenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:04:44+15:50
11Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering1:05:03+16:09
12Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL1:05:38+16:44
13Torgeir SnilsbergOK Moss1:05:49+16:55
14Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:06:01+17:07
15Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss1:06:12+17:18
16Audun BjerknesMåren OK1:06:47+17:53
16Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:06:47+17:53
18Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss1:07:06+18:12
19Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK1:07:46+18:52
20Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK1:08:20+19:26
21Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK1:09:17+20:23
22Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss1:09:29+20:35
23Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL1:10:24+21:30
24Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering1:11:02+22:08
25Ove MartinsenHauketo IF1:13:06+24:12
26Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss1:16:46+27:52
27Peter KlavenessMåren OK1:16:49+27:55
28Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK1:16:57+28:03
29Christopher SchiveOK Moss1:17:06+28:12
30Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering1:23:01+34:07
31Per OsenVestre Akers SK1:27:30+38:36
Tor LahlumKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SKdisqualified
Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IKdisqualified
Idar BrekkeÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start
Donatas KontautasOK Mossdid not start
Christopher LadimOK Mossdid not start
Thomas RoskifteOK Mossdid not start

D 13-16B

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss46:32
2Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss56:44+10:12
3Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL59:53+13:21
4Erle Elise WoldOK Moss1:10:34+24:02
5Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss1:10:41+24:09
5Erika Lind-LarsenOK Moss1:10:41+24:09
7Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss1:13:03+26:31
Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

H 13-16B

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss35:53
2Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK36:39+0:46
3Ole Sofus HaakaasIndre Østfold OK41:08+5:15
4Sondre LadimOK Moss42:07+6:14
5Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK45:27+9:34
6Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK57:44+21:51
7Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss1:11:32+35:39

Åpen B

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm34:44
2Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL39:31+4:47
3Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering39:35+4:51
4Trond Sigvald HetlandKolbotn og Skimt OL41:23+6:39
5Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering44:23+9:39
6Vegar ArnesenIndre Østfold OK47:24+12:40
7Trond RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK53:12+18:28
8Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF53:14+18:30
9Marit-Elin IdenTeam Jeløy BIL53:15+18:31
10Dag HauglandØstmarka OK53:42+18:58
11Kjetil KarlsenTeam Jeløy BIL53:46+19:02
12Hanne WoldOK Moss54:52+20:08
13Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF54:58+20:14
14Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering56:05+21:21
15Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm56:09+21:25
16Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL56:10+21:26
17Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK58:39+23:55
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Sindre ValsgårdIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Jon FredriksenHauketo IFdisqualified
Ola Torstein EndresenOK Mossdid not start
Linda FredhOK Mossdid not start
Mads LillevoldÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-ringen 2018