Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinter-Jukola 11

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola 11
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Wednesday 10 January 2018

Lang-A

4 860 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sindre R HoltHedrum OL29:206:02
2Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK34:24+5:047:04
3Jørn SundbyLarvik OK34:50+5:307:10
4Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL36:16+6:567:27
5Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL36:31+7:117:30
6Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK37:17+7:577:40
7Lars FremstadLarvik OK37:20+8:007:40
8Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL37:31+8:117:43
9Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL37:37+8:177:44
10Helge GisholtOK Skeidi38:46+9:267:58
11Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK41:44+12:248:35
12Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK43:01+13:418:51
13Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL45:46+16:269:25
14Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL46:12+16:529:30
Arne Kierulf DirdalLarvik OKdid not finish
Tone StoklandSandefjord OKdid not finish
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

Kort-A

3 590 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Petter LøeNotodden OL33:189:16
2Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL33:21+0:039:17
3Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL33:23+0:059:17
4Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL33:26+0:089:18
4Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL33:26+0:089:18
6Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK33:36+0:189:21
7Espen JohnsenHedrum OL33:37+0:199:21
8Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn33:53+0:359:26
9Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL34:28+1:109:36
10Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL34:42+1:249:39
11Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK34:43+1:259:40
12Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK34:51+1:339:42
13Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL36:18+3:0010:06
14Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK41:32+8:1411:34
15Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL44:03+10:4512:16
16Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK44:39+11:2112:26
17Harald OmlandSkien OK44:46+11:2812:28
18Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL44:53+11:3512:30
19Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL45:09+11:5112:34
20Elling AakreAndebu IL47:09+13:5113:08
21Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL49:52+16:3413:53
22Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK58:16+24:5816:13
23Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK58:33+25:1516:18
24Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken1:01:03+27:4517:00
25Elin BordøyHedrum OL1:07:36+34:1818:49
25Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL1:07:36+34:1818:49
Joakim BeichmannLarvik OKdisqualified
Ole Henrik LiverødLarvik OKdisqualified
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OLdid not finish
Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OLdid not finish
Torgeir SundbyOK Skeididid not finish

C-løype

2 060 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunvor Aurora MasvikLarvik OK22:4711:03
2Knut GjoneSandefjord OK22:52+0:0511:06
3Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL28:20+5:3313:45
4Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL28:26+5:3913:48
5Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi29:39+6:5214:23
6Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL30:19+7:3214:43
7Ana Maria WilhelmsenLarvik OK37:26+14:3918:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor