Official results for Nattløp EOK Haugstadskogen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattløp EOK Haugstadskogen
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Wednesday 10 January 2018

Damer - kort løype

2 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie M HellandEgersund OK42:1921:09
2Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:21+3:0222:40
3Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK49:13+6:5424:36
4Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL51:03+8:4425:31
5Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK57:42+15:2328:51
6Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:02:05+19:4631:02
7Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:02:54+20:3531:27
8Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:03:31+21:1231:45

Damer - mellomlang løype

3 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trine BolstadGanddal IL39:4912:50
2Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL51:28+11:3916:36
3Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK53:12+13:2317:09
4Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL55:18+15:2917:50
Hilde HetlandEgersund OKdisqualified

Damer - lang løype

4 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK54:1012:53
2Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL54:37+0:2713:00
3Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb57:14+3:0413:37
4Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL1:03:12+9:0215:02

Herrer - kort løype

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering51:1225:36

Herrer - mellomlang løype

3 100 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin AakreEgersund OK36:5211:53
2Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb38:38+1:4612:27
3Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb40:20+3:2813:00
4Lars PrimstadNOTEAM40:42+3:5013:07
5Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL41:27+4:3513:22
6Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering42:05+5:1313:34
7Tor Sverre SkåraEgersund OK42:47+5:5513:48
8Frank HansenEgersund OK43:25+6:3314:00
9Arnfinn SærheimEgersund OK50:02+13:1016:08
10Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb50:45+13:5316:22
11Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL52:17+15:2516:51
12Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering53:34+16:4217:16
13Bjarne GimreGanddal IL54:03+17:1117:26
14Stein Arve FinnestadAvito Aktiv55:45+18:5317:59
15Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)58:54+22:0219:00
Ole AuklendSkattesport BILdisqualified
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified

Herrer - lang løype

4 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL48:5711:39
2Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering49:57+1:0011:53
3Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK51:45+2:4812:19
4Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK59:54+10:5714:15
5Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:04:01+15:0415:14
6Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK1:20:01+31:0419:03
7Ove OalandGanddal IL1:30:33+41:3621:33
Per OsenVestre Akers SKdisqualified

Herrer - extra lang

5 400 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering42:337:52
2Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)44:28+1:558:14
3Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering46:10+3:378:32
4Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb53:12+10:399:51
5Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:48+12:1510:08
6Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering55:07+12:3410:12
7Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:05:42+23:0912:09
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified

Damer - extra lang

5 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:2310:04
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL55:37+1:1410:17
3Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:02:37+8:1411:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor