Official results for Vinterjukola løp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinterjukola løp 3
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Wednesday 8 November 2017

Lang A

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL46:12
2Frode NysæterSkien OK47:11+0:59
3Jørn SundbyLarvik OK47:46+1:34
4Helge GisholtOK Skeidi48:22+2:10
5Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL48:44+2:32
6Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL49:18+3:06
7Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL54:02+7:50
8Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi54:39+8:27
9Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL56:10+9:58
10Kjetil DahlSkien OK58:49+12:37
11Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:02:45+16:33
11Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL1:02:45+16:33
13Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL1:10:04+23:52
14Espen RaastadSkien OK1:23:32+37:20
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

Kort A

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL34:26
2Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL36:12+1:46
3Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken36:21+1:55
4Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL36:40+2:14
5Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL38:12+3:46
6Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL38:15+3:49
7Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL38:45+4:19
8Tom SagaSkien OK38:51+4:25
9Espen JohnsenHedrum OL38:56+4:30
10Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL40:09+5:43
11Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL40:11+5:45
12Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL42:41+8:15
13Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL42:43+8:17
14Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL43:40+9:14
15Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL47:07+12:41
16Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL47:40+13:14
17Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL50:38+16:12
18Eli SæterdalSkien OK53:38+19:12
19Harald OmlandSkien OK54:35+20:09 Download route in GPX format
20Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK56:15+21:49
21Tom KristensenLarvik OK56:28+22:02
22Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK59:58+25:32
23Elling AakreAndebu IL1:11:43+37:17
Per FuruheimSkien OKdisqualified
Aleksander Koren HalvorsenOK Skeididisqualified
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Jan GlittumOK Skeididisqualified
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

C-løype

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Gaute NysæterSkien OK23:19
2Tiril JørgensenHarstad Sykkelklubb36:16+12:57
3Rita RaastadSkien OK36:23+13:04
4Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi39:50+16:31
5Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL48:44+25:25
6Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL48:45+25:26
Kristin JohanssonHedrum OLdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor