Official results for Grenlandskarusellen løp 14

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Grenlandskarusellen løp 14
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Thursday 14 September 2017

D -12N

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL36:49
2Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OL37:01+0:12

D 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL41:43
2Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL50:06+8:23

D 17-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL45:36

D 17-C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK37:46

D 40-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL46:56
2Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL1:35:35+48:39

D 50-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL57:45
Anne Lene BergOK Skeididisqualified
Tove KilenOK Skeididisqualified

D 70-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OL59:12
2Gerd LangsethLarvik OK1:05:10+5:58

H 11-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gaute NysæterSkien OK35:03
2Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken41:03+6:00

H -12N

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tollef TjentlandLardal OL22:57
2Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken47:28+24:31

H 13-14

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL36:25
2Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL49:22+12:57
3Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL53:36+17:11

H 15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL59:48

H 17-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK33:55
2Skjalg NysæterSkien OK52:35+18:40
3Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL1:07:59+34:04
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

H 40-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gisle NysæterSkien OK46:56
2Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL49:21+2:25
3Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK59:09+12:13
4Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK1:01:45+14:49
5Jens TjentlandLardal OL1:03:18+16:22
6Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL1:06:58+20:02
7Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL1:19:41+32:45
8Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL1:32:21+45:25

H 50-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arve GlittumOK Skeidi47:33
2Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL54:06+6:33
3Morten HamreIL Hauken58:21+10:48
4Tom SagaSkien OK1:02:19+14:46
5Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK1:05:55+18:22
6Jan GlittumOK Skeidi1:08:20+20:47
7Eivind AakreLardal OL1:11:16+23:43
8Harald OmlandSkien OK1:30:48+43:15
9Jan Ivar GundersenHedrum OL1:32:43+45:10

H 60-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rune LaurantsenSkien OK43:35
2Per FuruheimSkien OK47:32+3:57
3Dag KristensenOK Skeidi52:19+8:44
4Even Tore SteinsholtLardal OL1:03:33+19:58
5Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL1:10:29+26:54
Eilef LandsverkSkien OKdisqualified

H 70-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ragnar HillestadLardal OL38:39
2Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL43:12+4:33
3Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL1:07:43+29:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor