Official results for Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5
Organiser: Ås-NMBU Orientering
Date: Tuesday 24 January 2017

D 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Siri UlvestadNydalens SK43:28
2Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering48:18+4:50
3Malin SørensenNydalens SK53:50+10:22
4Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering1:00:43+17:15
5Ingrid Disch LøsetÅs-NMBU Orientering1:44:19+1:00:51
Aurora GjølsjøOK Mossdisqualified
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orienteringdid not start

H 17-

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Anders NordbergNydalens SK54:52
2Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving54:54+0:02
3Håvard HagaNydalens SK55:03+0:11
4Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving58:18+3:26
5Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK1:00:16+5:24
6Øystein SørensenNydalens SK1:00:19+5:27
7Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving1:00:50+5:58
8Ralph StreetNydalens SK1:01:10+6:18
9Anders VisterNydalens SK1:02:28+7:36
10Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK1:07:04+12:12
11Torbjørn SagbergIL Tyrving1:09:17+14:25
12Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving1:15:32+20:40
13Torkil Eide SolstadIL Tyrving1:20:43+25:51
14Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK1:24:05+29:13
15Svein NygårdLillomarka OL1:28:32+33:40
16Daniel FløtreNydalens SK1:46:31+51:39
Morten Nilstad PettersenIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Einar MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKdid not start

H 17-A kort

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Christian F SchiveOK Moss41:38
2Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL44:24+2:46
3Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering45:14+3:36
4Thomas RoskifteOK Moss48:08+6:30
5Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss49:45+8:07
6Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK51:15+9:37
7Idar BrekkeÅs-NMBU Orientering51:22+9:44
8Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK54:19+12:41
9Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss55:56+14:18
10Christopher LadimOK Moss56:34+14:56
11Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK56:59+15:21
12Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK57:19+15:41
13Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF57:26+15:48
14Christopher SchiveOK Moss58:35+16:57
15Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering1:02:04+20:26
16Morten KarlsenMåren OK1:03:04+21:26
17Per OsenVestre Akers SK1:03:16+21:38
18Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:04:09+22:31
19Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL1:05:10+23:32
20Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK1:07:59+26:21
21Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK1:08:53+27:15
22Ove MartinsenHauketo IF1:10:17+28:39
23Trygve LeivestadSarpsborg OL1:11:10+29:32
24Donatas KontautasOK Moss1:13:15+31:37
25Trond HolterMåren OK1:14:44+33:06
26Rein JørgensenØstmarka OK1:16:53+35:15
27Jon FredriksenHauketo IF1:22:10+40:32
28Dag HauglandØstmarka OK1:37:33+55:55
Bjørn Håvard EvjenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Terje MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iTdid not start
Morten TangenOK Mossdid not start

H/D 13-16B

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss32:24
2Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss34:53+2:29
3Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK36:18+3:54
4Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK44:02+11:38
5Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss59:48+27:24
Sondre LadimOK Mossdisqualified
Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Mossdisqualified

Åpen B

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro BIL31:04
2Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF35:00+3:56
3Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF37:07+6:03 Download route in GPX format
4Ola Torstein EndresenOK Moss53:10+22:06 Download route in GPX format
5Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL55:58+24:54
6Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF58:22+27:18
7Martin Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss59:48+28:44
8Kristin GjølsjøOK Moss1:04:08+33:04
9Christine BlixÅs-NMBU Orientering1:07:14+36:10
10Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering1:08:43+37:39
Linda FredhOK Mossdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor