Official results for Vinter-Jukola løp 16

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola løp 16
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Wednesday 1 March 2017

Lang-A

4 580 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias KristensenLarvik OK46:1210:05
2Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK46:14+0:0210:05
3Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL53:36+7:2411:42
4Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL54:29+8:1711:53
5Sindre R HoltHedrum OL58:59+12:4712:52
6Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL59:01+12:4912:53
7Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK59:34+13:2213:00
8Helge GisholtOK Skeidi1:00:27+14:1513:11
9Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:00:36+14:2413:13
10Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL1:00:43+14:3113:15
11Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK1:08:43+22:3115:00
12Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:14:25+28:1316:14
Tom KristensenLarvik OKdid not finish
Aina VienaLarvik OKdid not finish

Kort-A

3 220 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars FremstadLarvik OK32:2310:03
2Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL35:06+2:4310:54
3Iver RingheimLarvik OK35:58+3:3511:10
4Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL43:04+10:4113:22
5Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL43:07+10:4413:23
6Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL43:21+10:5813:27
7Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL43:25+11:0213:29
8Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL43:54+11:3113:38
9Elling AakreAndebu IL46:47+14:2414:31
10Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK48:28+16:0515:03
11Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL48:34+16:1115:04
11Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL48:34+16:1115:04
13Elisabeth HesselbergLarvik OK48:37+16:1415:05
14Anine LiePorsgrunn OL49:40+17:1715:25
15Ida Vår  DirdalLarvik OK56:42+24:1917:36
16Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK57:19+24:5617:48
17Espen JohnsenHedrum OL1:00:59+28:3618:56
18Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL1:03:14+30:5119:38
19Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK1:06:46+34:2320:44

C-løype

2 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Gro StyrvoldLarvik OK28:2414:12
2Espen RaastadSkien OK33:56+5:3216:58
3Rita RaastadSkien OK34:25+6:0117:12
4Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL46:45+18:2123:22
5Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL46:49+18:2523:24
6Elisabeth Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi52:37+24:1326:18
7Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL52:39+24:1526:19
8Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi52:42+24:1826:21
Sigrid Bakken HamreLarvik OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor