Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Sunday 24 April 2016

D 17-18 E

6 160 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 46:53 7:36
2 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker Skiklubb 47:47 +0:54 7:45
3 Synne Strand Asker Skiklubb 49:45 +2:52 8:04
4 Thea Dyrkorn Eiker OL 52:57 +6:04 8:35
5 Ane Dyrkorn Eiker OL 53:26 +6:33 8:40
6 Ella Arentz Hagen Sandefjord OK 53:32 +6:39 8:41
7 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 54:25 +7:32 8:50
8 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 55:22 +8:29 8:59
9 Anine Lome Hamar OK 55:42 +8:49 9:02
10 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 55:43 +8:50 9:02
11 Margrethe Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 55:58 +9:05 9:05
12 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 56:22 +9:29 9:09
13 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 57:02 +10:09 9:15
14 Åshild Faller Råheim Fet OL 57:14 +10:21 9:17
15 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb 59:24 +12:31 9:38
16 Ingvild C. Fleisje Lillomarka OL 59:32 +12:39 9:39
17 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 59:39 +12:46 9:41
18 Rannveig W. Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:00:02 +13:09 9:44
19 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 1:00:15 +13:22 9:46
20 Ragnhild Eide Byåsen IL 1:00:16 +13:23 9:47
21 Kårhild Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 1:00:23 +13:30 9:48
22 Maria Prestbøen Sandefjord OK 1:00:25 +13:32 9:48
23 Malin Sandstad Freidig 1:00:28 +13:35 9:48
24 Ingvild Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 1:01:12 +14:19 9:56
25 Tonje Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL 1:01:41 +14:48 10:00
26 Ane Nielsen Solberg Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1:02:32 +15:39 10:09
27 Thea Sildnes Baklid Konnerud IL 1:02:53 +16:00 10:12
28 Maiken Økern Hågård Konnerud IL 1:03:55 +17:02 10:22
29 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss 1:04:24 +17:31 10:27
30 Vera Melkild Freidig 1:04:35 +17:42 10:29
31 Line Sølberg OL Trollelg 1:06:16 +19:23 10:45
32 Maria Ulseth Sylte Freidig 1:07:06 +20:13 10:53
33 Emma Eithun Paulsen Lillomarka OL 1:08:16 +21:23 11:04
34 Aurora Moholth Kongsberg OL 1:08:44 +21:51 11:09
35 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad SK 1:09:06 +22:13 11:13
36 Sunniva Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1:09:27 +22:34 11:16
37 Anniken Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving 1:09:35 +22:42 11:17
38 Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL 1:10:12 +23:19 11:23
39 Marie Bakken Sørensen Freidig 1:13:20 +26:27 11:54
40 Kristina Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 1:14:05 +27:12 12:01
41 Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1:14:31 +27:38 12:05
42 Pernille Opheim Freidig 1:20:40 +33:47 13:05
43 Julie Bakke Fossum IF 1:22:46 +35:53 13:26
44 Kristiane Rogstad Kongsberg OL 1:24:22 +37:29 13:41
45 Nora Marie wedege Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1:25:35 +38:42 13:53
Helena Åsberg Sarpsborg OL disqualified

D 19-20 E

6 880 m, 16 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Ingeborg Eide Byåsen IL 54:46 7:57
2 Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset Sarpsborg OL 1:00:39 +5:53 8:48
3 Ingrid Lundanes Emblem IL 1:00:56 +6:10 8:51
4 Frida Sæther Freidig 1:02:17 +7:31 9:03
5 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1:02:23 +7:37 9:04
6 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 1:04:53 +10:07 9:25
7 Åshild Kolstad Freidig 1:08:02 +13:16 9:53
8 Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 1:08:56 +14:10 10:01
9 Silje Arntzen NTNUI 1:10:51 +16:05 10:17
10 Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 1:18:57 +24:11 11:28
11 Maren Grande Frol IL 1:21:08 +26:22 11:47
12 Martha Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1:33:29 +38:43 13:35
Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK disqualified
Siri Moholth Kongsberg OL disqualified
Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Åsne Skram Trømborg Kongsberg OL disqualified

D 21-E

9 990 m, 49 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 1:11:46 7:11
2 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1:14:16 +2:30 7:26
3 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Fredrikstad SK 1:14:43 +2:57 7:28
4 Anne M Hausken Nordberg Nydalens SK 1:15:44 +3:58 7:34
5 Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett 1:15:55 +4:09 7:35
6 Emma Johansson Fredrikstad SK 1:16:24 +4:38 7:38
7 Linn Hokholt NTNUI 1:17:42 +5:56 7:46
8 Synnøve Bråten Vegårshei IL 1:18:11 +6:25 7:49
9 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK 1:19:47 +8:01 7:59
10 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 1:20:34 +8:48 8:03
11 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelagets SK 1:21:00 +9:14 8:06
12 Kristine Berglia Eiker OL 1:21:05 +9:19 8:06
13 Karen Oline Kolstad Freidig 1:22:12 +10:26 8:13
14 Malin Sørensen Nydalens SK 1:22:37 +10:51 8:16
15 Sigrid Alexandersen Fossum IF 1:22:39 +10:53 8:16
16 Louise Oram Bækkelagets SK 1:23:05 +11:19 8:18
17 Marit Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 1:24:07 +12:21 8:25
18 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 1:24:10 +12:24 8:25
19 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 1:24:12 +12:26 8:25
20 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1:27:41 +15:55 8:46
21 Kristine Fjellanger NTNUI 1:28:30 +16:44 8:51
22 Anna Ulvensøen NTNUI 1:28:45 +16:59 8:53
23 Ida Lindkvist NTNUI 1:29:03 +17:17 8:54
24 Marion Huber Nydalens SK 1:29:06 +17:20 8:55
25 Marthe Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 1:29:11 +17:25 8:55
26 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1:29:22 +17:36 8:56
27 Guro Vassend Fossum IF 1:29:49 +18:03 8:59
28 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad Frol IL 1:30:21 +18:35 9:02
29 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:30:23 +18:37 9:02
30 Linda Solberg Fredrikstad SK 1:30:46 +19:00 9:05
31 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1:30:56 +19:10 9:06
32 Marta Ulvensøen NTNUI 1:31:34 +19:48 9:09
33 Julie Størmer NTNUI 1:33:37 +21:51 9:22
34 Ina Westerlund Nydalens SK 1:34:16 +22:30 9:26
35 Martine Åstebøl NTNUI 1:35:08 +23:22 9:31
36 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 1:35:41 +23:55 9:34
37 Arntraut Götsch IL BUL-Tromsø 1:36:28 +24:42 9:39
38 Hedvig Åstebøl NTNUI 1:44:24 +32:38 10:27
39 Malin Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:46:48 +35:02 10:41
40 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen NTNUI 1:52:03 +40:17 11:12
41 Camilla Öhman NTNUI 1:55:58 +44:12 11:36
42 Gry Granstedt NTNUI 1:57:54 +46:08 11:48
43 Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU Orientering 2:00:08 +48:22 12:01
44 Khrystsina Yakubkina Lillomarka OL 2:00:56 +49:10 12:06
45 Karoline Dahl Fosby NTNUI 2:08:54 +57:08 12:54
46 Wendy Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 2:30:33 +1:18:47 15:04
47 Kristin Antonsen NTNUI 2:52:46 +1:41:00 17:17
Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett disqualified
Audhild Bakken Rognstad NTNUI disqualified

H 17-18E

8 120 m, 55 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Kasper Fosser Heming Orientering 47:50 5:53
2 Elias Jonsson Nydalens SK 52:20 +4:30 6:26
3 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 52:55 +5:05 6:31
4 Lukas Liland Nydalens SK 53:37 +5:47 6:36
5 Sebastian Daland Kristiansand OK 54:08 +6:18 6:40
6 Erling Hjermstad Fossum IF 54:24 +6:34 6:41
7 Håvard Eidsmo Freidig 55:22 +7:32 6:49
8 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg Fossum IF 55:53 +8:03 6:52
9 Øystein Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 56:40 +8:50 6:58
10 Eirik Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 57:18 +9:28 7:03
10 Bjørn Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 57:18 +9:28 7:03
12 Einar Melsom Fossum IF 57:23 +9:33 7:04
13 Sturla Frydenlund Sturla, IF 58:48 +10:58 7:14
14 Marius Pytten Kristiansand OK 59:07 +11:17 7:16
15 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran Halden SK 59:09 +11:19 7:17
16 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 59:46 +11:56 7:21
17 Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL 59:55 +12:05 7:22
18 Tarjei Holo Fossum IF 1:00:06 +12:16 7:24
19 Markus Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 1:00:10 +12:20 7:24
20 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 1:00:38 +12:48 7:28
21 Oskar Spets Storhov Freidig 1:02:27 +14:37 7:41
22 Håkon Lund Kongsberg OL 1:03:04 +15:14 7:46
23 Oscar Lyngen Frol IL 1:03:06 +15:16 7:46
24 Hallvard Arntzen Foss Sandefjord OK 1:03:47 +15:57 7:51
25 Jørgen Wulfsberg Nydalens SK 1:04:40 +16:50 7:57
26 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 1:04:45 +16:55 7:58
27 Tobias Kristensen Larvik OK 1:05:03 +17:13 8:00
28 Espen Samuelsen Skiri Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1:06:18 +18:28 8:09
29 Tord Strand Kongsberg OL 1:07:00 +19:10 8:15
30 Håvard Landro Svingheim Konnerud IL 1:07:13 +19:23 8:16
31 Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken Fet OL 1:07:38 +19:48 8:19
32 Jostein Tandberg Nydalens SK 1:07:39 +19:49 8:19
33 Axel Hoveid Asker Skiklubb 1:09:13 +21:23 8:31
34 Adrian Opheim Freidig 1:10:12 +22:22 8:38
35 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg 1:10:33 +22:43 8:41
36 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:11:19 +23:29 8:46
37 Sverre Narum OL Vallset/Stange 1:11:32 +23:42 8:48
38 Håkon Kornmo Porsgrunn OL 1:12:16 +24:26 8:53
39 Einar Ekeland Oddersjaa SSK 1:13:56 +26:06 9:06
40 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 1:14:03 +26:13 9:07
41 Joar Gjerdahl Konnerud IL 1:14:12 +26:22 9:08
42 Mathias Hermstad Freidig 1:14:58 +27:08 9:13
43 Simen Ballangrud Raufoss IL Orientering 1:15:12 +27:22 9:15
44 Bjørnar Løvli Asker Skiklubb 1:15:53 +28:03 9:20
45 Thomas Kort Nord-Østerdal OK 1:18:19 +30:29 9:38
46 Vegard Myklemyr Eiker OL 1:18:29 +30:39 9:39
47 Styrk Almeland Bleie Varegg Fleridrett 1:19:43 +31:53 9:49
48 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken Kristiansand OK 1:20:35 +32:45 9:55
49 Joar Oldernes Lillomarka OL 1:22:56 +35:06 10:12
50 Jens Didrik Berg Larvik OK 1:24:49 +36:59 10:26
51 Vegard Myhre Kristiansand OK 1:28:59 +41:09 10:57
52 Benjamin Aasen Sarpsborg OL 1:34:55 +47:05 11:41
Johan Teodor Westly Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Ole Martin Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering disqualified
John Runde Kristiansand OK disqualified

H 19-20E

10 340 m, 19 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Audun Heimdal Konnerud IL 1:03:40 6:09
2 Henrik Eijsink Nydalens SK 1:06:58 +3:18 6:28
3 Knut Aasheim Oppsal Orientering 1:07:15 +3:35 6:30
4 Elias T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 1:07:17 +3:37 6:30
5 Dag Blandkjenn Kristiansand OK 1:07:57 +4:17 6:34
6 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 1:11:09 +7:29 6:52
7 Stian Sundsvik Frol IL 1:11:59 +8:19 6:57
8 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 1:12:53 +9:13 7:02
9 Kristian Nilsen Sandnes Emblem IL 1:13:21 +9:41 7:05
10 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen Nord-Østerdal OK 1:14:08 +10:28 7:10
11 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 1:15:01 +11:21 7:15
12 Olav Andreas Remmen OL Trollelg 1:17:24 +13:44 7:29
13 Anders Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 1:17:37 +13:57 7:30
14 Hallvard Seim Grøvlen OL Trollelg 1:18:10 +14:30 7:33
15 Øyvind Wiggen Byåsen IL 1:21:44 +18:04 7:54
16 Magnus Sandven Notodden OL 1:22:02 +18:22 7:56
17 Torkel Reinhartsen Kristiansand OK 1:23:04 +19:24 8:02
18 Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 1:25:38 +21:58 8:16
19 Jarle Lysnes Hedrum OL 1:44:07 +40:27 10:04

H 21-E

15 610 m, 66 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Thierry Gueorgiou Kalevan rasti 1:26:45 5:33
2 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 1:28:47 +2:02 5:41
3 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 1:28:58 +2:13 5:41
4 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 1:29:31 +2:46 5:44
5 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 1:29:55 +3:10 5:45
6 Jo Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 1:30:21 +3:36 5:47
7 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 1:31:22 +4:37 5:51
8 Torgeir Nørbech IL Tyrving 1:31:37 +4:52 5:52
9 Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI 1:31:52 +5:07 5:53
10 Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 1:32:13 +5:28 5:54
11 Hans Gunnar Omdal Kristiansand OK 1:32:17 +5:32 5:54
12 Ivar Lundanes Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:32:54 +6:09 5:57
13 Mattias Karlsson Fredrikstad SK 1:33:17 +6:32 5:58
14 Markus Holter Halden SK 1:34:56 +8:11 6:04
14 Thomas Natvig Årstad Halden SK 1:34:56 +8:11 6:04
16 Audun Weltzien IL Tyrving 1:35:18 +8:33 6:06
17 Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 1:35:19 +8:34 6:06
18 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 1:35:21 +8:36 6:06
19 Yngve Skogstad Frol IL 1:36:21 +9:36 6:10
20 Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1:37:07 +10:22 6:13
21 Hans Petter Mathisen Fredrikstad SK 1:38:15 +11:30 6:17
22 Martin Vister Frol IL 1:39:49 +13:04 6:23
23 Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL 1:39:58 +13:13 6:24
24 Alan Cherry Varegg Fleridrett 1:41:45 +15:00 6:31
25 Bojan Blumenstein Nydalens SK 1:42:11 +15:26 6:32
26 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 1:42:19 +15:34 6:33
27 Andreas Sølberg OL Trollelg 1:43:29 +16:44 6:37
28 Per Harald Havnen Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 1:43:32 +16:47 6:37
29 Simen Aamodt NTNUI 1:45:23 +18:38 6:45
30 Sindre Østgulen Deisz NTNUI 1:45:43 +18:58 6:46
31 Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving 1:45:44 +18:59 6:46
32 Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad SK 1:46:03 +19:18 6:47
33 Øystein Sørensen Nydalens SK 1:46:45 +20:00 6:50
34 Magne Jutulstad NTNUI 1:47:06 +20:21 6:51
35 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen NTNUI 1:47:12 +20:27 6:52
36 Sverre Turter Sandvold NTNUI 1:48:30 +21:45 6:57
37 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien Järla Orientering 1:48:34 +21:49 6:57
38 Sindre Sandven Fossum IF 1:49:20 +22:35 7:00
39 Håvard Haga Nydalens SK 1:50:03 +23:18 7:02
40 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen NTNUI 1:50:04 +23:19 7:03
41 Dag Lofthus NTNUI 1:50:15 +23:30 7:03
42 Espen Fiskum Halden SK 1:50:22 +23:37 7:04
43 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI 1:51:15 +24:30 7:07
44 Paul Sirum Frol IL 1:51:16 +24:31 7:07
45 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 1:53:00 +26:15 7:14
46 Daniel Marston Bækkelagets SK 1:53:24 +26:39 7:15
47 Ola Berger Byåsen IL 1:53:58 +27:13 7:18
48 Jonas Klausen Espedal NTNUI 1:54:09 +27:24 7:18
49 Mikkel Sørensen NTNUI 1:55:11 +28:26 7:22
50 Torben Christian Wendler Fredrikstad SK 1:55:35 +28:50 7:24
51 Sindre Johannessen Freidig 1:56:20 +29:35 7:27
52 Ståle Gjelsten Kristiansand OK 1:56:54 +30:09 7:29
53 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 1:57:22 +30:37 7:31
54 Petter Marki Erichsen Varegg Fleridrett 1:58:12 +31:27 7:34
55 Erik Gustafsson NTNUI 1:59:01 +32:16 7:37
56 Marius Wikstrøm Ringsaker OK 1:59:13 +32:28 7:38
57 Håvard Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 2:02:44 +35:59 7:51
58 Dag Steinar Ragvin Bø OL 2:03:54 +37:09 7:56
59 Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL 2:04:15 +37:30 7:57
60 Adrian Opheim NTNUI 2:17:52 +51:07 8:49
61 Jon Arve U Engebakken Nord-Østerdal OK 2:30:47 +1:04:02 9:39
Halvor Eid Nielsen Ärla IF disqualified
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen NTNUI disqualified
Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI disqualified
Isak Bergset NTNUI disqualified
Håkon Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering disqualified

H 21-E2

12 820 m, 23 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 1:28:16 6:53
2 Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett 1:28:20 +0:04 6:53
3 Simen Eid Nielsen NTNUI 1:28:35 +0:19 6:54
4 Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 1:31:07 +2:51 7:06
5 Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 1:32:20 +4:04 7:12
6 Oskar Jensen Nydalens SK 1:33:49 +5:33 7:19
7 Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad SK 1:34:26 +6:10 7:21
8 Halvor Saunes Nydalens SK 1:34:52 +6:36 7:23
9 Thomas Nipen Nydalens SK 1:35:04 +6:48 7:24
10 Lars-Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL 1:37:21 +9:05 7:35
11 Simen Bordal Fossum IF 1:39:28 +11:12 7:45
12 Gunnar A Fiskum NTNUI 1:40:11 +11:55 7:48
13 Jonatan Rosengren Drake Varegg Fleridrett 1:40:31 +12:15 7:50
14 Mathias Nipen IL Tyrving 1:40:32 +12:16 7:50
15 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen Kristiansand OK 1:41:16 +13:00 7:53
16 Per Wiréhn Asker Skiklubb 1:44:20 +16:04 8:08
17 Ørjan Svaland Aas Varegg Fleridrett 1:44:28 +16:12 8:08
18 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:47:33 +19:17 8:23
19 Kyongsa Ri Nydalens SK 2:02:48 +34:32 9:34
20 Mikael Olausson Oslostudentenes IK 2:32:32 +1:04:16 11:53
21 Lok Hin Ma Varegg Fleridrett 2:46:22 +1:18:06 12:58
Harald Kalager NTNUI disqualified
Markus Glad Nydalens SK disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor