Official results for Høiås Night og Day Cup 2016 Løp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Høiås Night og Day Cup 2016 Løp 3
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Tuesday 1 December 2015

Herrer

20 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Halden SK 1:05:49
2 Jarkko Huovila Halden SK 1:06:43 +0:54
3 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 1:06:50 +1:01
4 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 1:06:52 +1:03
5 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 1:06:57 +1:08
6 Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 1:07:41 +1:52
7 Jon Pedersen Halden SK 1:08:03 +2:14
8 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 1:09:42 +3:53
9 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 1:09:55 +4:06
10 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 1:11:23 +5:34
11 Tore Sandvik Halden SK 1:22:27 +16:38
12 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 1:22:52 +17:03
13 Espen Fiskum Halden SK 1:24:29 +18:40
14 Karl Fremstad Halden SK 1:30:01 +24:12
15 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli Halden SK 1:30:03 +24:14
Thomas Natvig Årstad Halden SK disqualified
Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK disqualified
Håkon Østraat Sævareid Halden SK disqualified
Matthieu Puech IFK Göteborg disqualified
Vegard Jarvis Westergård Halden SK did not finish
Alex Carcas Halden SK did not start

Damer

8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK 58:31
2 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 58:33 +0:02
3 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 1:00:07 +1:36
4 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 1:02:20 +3:49
5 Jo Shepherd Halden SK 1:06:20 +7:49
6 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 1:06:52 +8:21
7 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 1:14:45 +16:14
Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK disqualified
Gina Granstedt Halden SK did not start
Lizzie Ingham Halden SK did not start
Helen Palmer Halden SK did not start

Gutter

5 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Jørgen Vister Indre Østfold OK 55:35
2 Niels Christian Hellerud Halden SK 56:05 +0:30
3 August Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 58:40 +3:05
4 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran Halden SK 1:08:48 +13:13
5 Erlend Brendstuen Halden SK 1:18:06 +22:31

Jenter

3 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Marieluise Schmitt Gran Halden SK 43:13
2 Karoline Aune Halden SK 43:38 +0:25
3 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 46:12 +2:59
Nora Torgersen Halden SK did not start

Åpen mellom

10 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Morten Jarvis Westergård Halden SK 51:10
2 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 51:47 +0:37
3 Kjetil Bjørlo Halden SK 53:54 +2:44
4 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 55:15 +4:05
5 Sigmund Vister Indre Østfold OK 1:04:48 +13:38
6 Sture Ottesen Indre Østfold OK 1:12:49 +21:39
7 Dag Brenås Varteig OL 1:27:10 +36:00
Pål Backstrøm Halden SK disqualified
Espen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK disqualified
Trygve Leivestad Sarpsborg OL disqualified
Jon Musgrave MAROC did not start

Åpen kort

8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Anne Julsrud Haugen Halden SK 42:21
2 Ole Øivind Norsted Halden SK 43:05 +0:44
3 Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt Sarpsborg OL 45:00 +2:39
4 Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset Sarpsborg OL 46:27 +4:06
5 Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK 49:10 +6:49
6 Bente Line Indre Østfold OK 1:02:01 +19:40
Sarah Dunn Halden SK disqualified
Claus Norsted Halden SK disqualified
Margrete Krage Sarpsborg OL did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor