Official results for NM natt

Event informationShow result list by clubPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM natt
Organising club: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Friday 20 April 2012

D17-18

4 050 m, 42 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Sigrid Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 36:53 9:06
2 Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 36:54 +0:01 9:06
3 Synnøve Bråten Vegårshei IL 40:09 +3:16 9:54
4 Runa Fremstad Konnerud IL 40:14 +3:21 9:56
5 Mathilde Rundhaug Mo OK 40:15 +3:22 9:56
6 Jorunn Kvakland Freidig 40:25 +3:32 9:58
7 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 40:27 +3:34 9:59
8 Eldbjørg Narum OL Vallset/Stange 40:33 +3:40 10:00
9 Marianne Opsahl Bredesen Fossum IF 40:34 +3:41 10:00
10 Marthe Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 40:36 +3:43 10:01
11 Line Maria Haugen Melby Raumar Orientering 40:41 +3:48 10:02
12 Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 40:52 +3:59 10:05
13 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-UMB Orientering 41:03 +4:10 10:08
14 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL 41:04 +4:11 10:08
15 Solveig Hegstad Krüger Nydalens SK 41:06 +4:13 10:08
16 Solveig Blindheim Lillomarka OL 41:09 +4:16 10:09
17 Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 41:11 +4:18 10:10
18 Lene Therese Myrland Porsgrunn OL 41:13 +4:20 10:10
19 Kristine Berglia Eiker OL 41:14 +4:21 10:10
20 Gry Granstedt Halden SK 41:17 +4:24 10:11
21 Jenny Andreassen Moe Ås-UMB Orientering 41:18 +4:25 10:11
22 Live Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 41:32 +4:39 10:15
23 Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 42:24 +5:31 10:28
24 Torill Brekken Ganddal IL 43:00 +6:07 10:37
25 Karen Oline Kolstad Freidig 43:01 +6:08 10:37
26 Eirin Mari Fossøy Notodden OL 44:14 +7:21 10:55
27 Katinka Jussie Brurberg IF Sturla 44:15 +7:22 10:55
28 Kari Nødland Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 44:17 +7:24 10:56
29 Aurora Fossøy Lia IL 44:18 +7:25 10:56
30 Vilde Kinneberg Raumar Orientering 44:21 +7:28 10:57
31 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby Hamar OK 44:29 +7:36 10:59
32 Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka OL 44:34 +7:41 11:00
33 Veronica Morstøl Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 44:49 +7:56 11:03
34 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad Steinkjer OK 46:39 +9:46 11:31
35 Norunn Kvistad Dengerud Steinkjer OK 46:41 +9:48 11:31
36 Kajsa Stina Sandstad Frol IL 46:47 +9:54 11:33
37 Beate Strand Måren OK 51:00 +14:07 12:35
38 Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal Haugesund IL Orientering 56:50 +19:57 14:01
39 Astrid Bredde Vig IF Sturla 1:11:29 +34:36 17:39
Camilla Hengebøl Fossum IF disqualified
Ingvild Oxaas Wie Mo OK disqualified
Heidi Jensen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering did not finish
Astrid Lægran Steinkjer OK cancelled

D19-20

5 350 m, 21 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg OL 46:12 8:38
2 Marte Narum Konnerud IL 46:14 +0:02 8:38
3 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 46:19 +0:07 8:39
4 Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett 46:23 +0:11 8:40
5 Anna Ulvensøen OL Tønsberg og omegn 46:39 +0:27 8:43
6 Malin Eijsink Ås-UMB Orientering 47:05 +0:53 8:48
7 Marta Ulvensøen OL Tønsberg og omegn 48:13 +2:01 9:00
8 Marie Styrvold Porsgrunn OL 50:02 +3:50 9:21
9 Marie Nordbye Nybø Konnerud IL 50:05 +3:53 9:21
10 Ida Mari Borge Hovi Kristiansand OK 50:07 +3:55 9:22
11 Julie Størmer Fossum IF 50:12 +4:00 9:22
12 Maja Fjellstad Knutsen Porsgrunn OL 50:27 +4:15 9:25
13 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 53:18 +7:06 9:57
14 Guro Vassend Porsgrunn OL 57:13 +11:01 10:41
15 Marie Hammer Håversen Raumar Orientering 1:00:26 +14:14 11:17
16 Marte Fallbakken Berge Løten OL 1:03:05 +16:53 11:47
17 Kjersti Adéla Westin Kristiansand OK 1:07:05 +20:53 12:32
18 Guro Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 1:08:17 +22:05 12:45
19 Marit Rønning Skoglund Byåsen IL 1:09:20 +23:08 12:57
20 Gunhild Rogne Halland NTNUI 1:18:00 +31:48 14:34
21 Marianne Løvås NTNUI 1:28:57 +42:45 16:37
Nikoline Bromander Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Linn Kristine Gjesdal Lillomarka OL cancelled
Maren Jansson Haverstad Konnerud IL cancelled

D21

7 375 m, 30 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Mari Fasting Halden SK 1:06:17 8:59
2 Malin Jakobsson Nydalens SK 1:08:43 +2:26 9:19
3 Emma Johansson NTNUI 1:08:44 +2:27 9:19
4 Silje Ekroll Jahren Raumar Orientering 1:08:53 +2:36 9:20
5 Linn Hokholt Lillomarka OL 1:08:54 +2:37 9:20
6 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelagets SK 1:08:58 +2:41 9:21
7 Hanne Nøvik NTNUI 1:09:39 +3:22 9:26
8 Therese Haare Konnerud IL 1:09:41 +3:24 9:26
9 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden NTNUI 1:09:49 +3:32 9:28
10 Lone Brochmann Eiker OL 1:09:52 +3:35 9:28
11 Gøril Rønning Sund Frol IL 1:09:53 +3:36 9:28
12 Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik Kristiansand OK 1:09:54 +3:37 9:28
13 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 1:10:00 +3:43 9:29
14 Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett 1:10:14 +3:57 9:31
15 Karianne Ruud NTNUI 1:10:33 +4:16 9:33
16 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen Kongsberg OL 1:10:43 +4:26 9:35
17 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL 1:12:27 +6:10 9:49
18 Sofie Aarnes NTNUI 1:12:37 +6:20 9:50
19 Audhild Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 1:15:06 +8:49 10:10
20 Guro Torpe NTNUI 1:15:29 +9:12 10:14
21 Iliana Shandurkova Halden SK 1:19:52 +13:35 10:49
22 Sara Profors Frol IL 1:22:56 +16:39 11:14
23 Elin Bjerva Bækkelagets SK 1:24:49 +18:32 11:30
24 Ida Arnesen Tiltnes NTNUI 1:34:52 +28:35 12:51
25 Marit Isachsen Asker Skiklubb 1:45:10 +38:53 14:15
26 Hanne Vefsnmo NTNUI 1:45:12 +38:55 14:15
27 Henriette Ruud NTNUI 1:48:56 +42:39 14:46
28 Marianne Dæhli NTNUI 1:49:00 +42:43 14:46
29 Line Drange Ruud Asker Skiklubb 1:49:52 +43:35 14:53
Karoline Andersen Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK cancelled
Lene Godager Bækkelagets SK cancelled

H17-18

6 600 m, 62 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg 56:40 8:35
2 Sindre Østgulen Deisz Varegg Fleridrett 56:42 +0:02 8:35
3 Hallvard Haugen Fossum IF 56:45 +0:05 8:35
4 Sigur Heggedal Kongsberg OL 56:46 +0:06 8:36
5 Anders Sommerstad Juveli Lillomarka OL 56:49 +0:09 8:36
6 Gaute Friestad Kristiansand OK 56:52 +0:12 8:36
7 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 56:53 +0:13 8:37
8 Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 56:54 +0:14 8:37
9 Jon Nilsen Vegårshei IL 56:55 +0:15 8:37
10 Per Øyvind Valen Haugesund IL Orientering 56:56 +0:16 8:37
11 Jørgen Madslien Nydalens SK 57:00 +0:20 8:38
12 Gustav Fiskum IL Tyrving 57:01 +0:21 8:38
13 Erik Olsvik Dengerud Nydalens SK 57:02 +0:22 8:38
14 Vegard Ressem Frol IL 57:04 +0:24 8:38
15 Johannes Okkenhaug Frol IL 57:05 +0:25 8:38
16 Morten Jørgensen Kristiansand OK 57:06 +0:26 8:39
17 Paul Martin Remme Porsgrunn OL 57:07 +0:27 8:39
18 Harald Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 57:08 +0:28 8:39
19 Erlend Fjeld Ringsaker OK 57:09 +0:29 8:39
20 Jørgen Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving 57:10 +0:30 8:39
21 Lars Henrik Thon IF Sturla 57:11 +0:31 8:39
22 Øystein Storsveen Løten OL 57:12 +0:32 8:40
23 Petter Moe Sandefjord OK 57:13 +0:33 8:40
24 Simen Bordal Ringsaker OK 57:14 +0:34 8:40
25 Yngvar Høimyr Solberg IF Sturla 57:15 +0:35 8:40
26 Jonas Klausen Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 57:21 +0:41 8:41
27 Lars Harald Aasheim Bækkelagets SK 57:26 +0:46 8:42
28 Per Ola Ottesen Varegg Fleridrett 57:30 +0:50 8:42
29 Bård Engzelius Gylver Asker Skiklubb 57:42 +1:02 8:44
30 Brage Sæther Freidig 57:57 +1:17 8:46
31 Anders Emilsson Oppsal IF Orientering 58:02 +1:22 8:47
32 Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 58:12 +1:32 8:49 Download route in GPX format
33 Thomas Schive Bækkelagets SK 58:15 +1:35 8:49
34 Sebastian Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 58:16 +1:36 8:49
35 Ørjan Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 58:17 +1:37 8:49
36 Paul Sirum Frol IL 58:25 +1:45 8:51
37 Magne Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 58:26 +1:46 8:51
38 Tord Bjørnsen IL Express 58:43 +2:03 8:53
39 Lars Hole Mikalsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 58:48 +2:08 8:54
40 Lars Treekrem Ås-UMB Orientering 58:52 +2:12 8:55
41 Jonas Ressem Frol IL 58:54 +2:14 8:55
42 Erlend Isachsen Asker Skiklubb 58:55 +2:15 8:55
43 Sigurd Tandberg Ryan Asker Skiklubb 58:56 +2:16 8:55
44 Olav Vestøl Vegårshei IL 58:57 +2:17 8:55
45 Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK 59:13 +2:33 8:58
46 Martin Susort Kvale Haugesund IL Orientering 1:01:10 +4:30 9:16
47 Sigurd Stenvik Byåsen IL 1:01:31 +4:51 9:19
48 Ove Baardsgaard OL Trollelg 1:03:59 +7:19 9:41
49 Andreas Sølberg OL Trollelg 1:07:05 +10:25 10:09
50 Håkon Selmer Freidig 1:07:07 +10:27 10:10
51 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen IL BUL-Tromsø 1:07:22 +10:42 10:12
52 Gard-Martin Johnson Oppsal IF Orientering 1:07:26 +10:46 10:13
53 Tord E. Andersen Eiker OL 1:19:04 +22:24 11:58
54 Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo Selbu OK 1:19:52 +23:12 12:06
55 Andreas Moan Fossum IF 1:22:14 +25:34 12:27
56 Pierre Chambenoit Fossum IF 2:58:04 +2:01:24 26:58
Sindre Engzelius Gylver Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Eivind Høydal Nydalens SK disqualified
Håvard Myhre Kongsberg OL disqualified
Sindre Sandven Kongsberg OL disqualified
Lars Skantze IL Tyrving disqualified
Morten Bujordet Kristiansand OK did not finish
Jonas Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK cancelled
Håkon Hegreberg Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering cancelled
Håkon Kindem Gimle IF cancelled
Borger Melsom Fossum IF cancelled
Asbjørn Olsen Løten OL cancelled

H19-20

8 175 m, 32 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Eskil Kinneberg Raumar Orientering 55:51 6:49
2 Mathias Stensland Lillevold NTNUI 55:56 +0:05 6:50
3 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 55:57 +0:06 6:50
4 Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI 56:00 +0:09 6:51
5 Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL 56:05 +0:14 6:51
6 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 56:06 +0:15 6:51
7 Petter Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 56:12 +0:21 6:52
8 Håvard Haga Raumar Orientering 1:08:40 +12:49 8:23
9 Fredrik Raastad Skien OK 1:08:59 +13:08 8:26
10 Sindre Godager Gjø-Vard OL 1:11:27 +15:36 8:44
11 Dag Lofthus Hamar OK 1:11:28 +15:37 8:44
12 Simen Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK 1:11:29 +15:38 8:44
13 Simen Aamodt NTNUI 1:11:30 +15:39 8:44
14 Harald Kalager Asker Skiklubb 1:11:37 +15:46 8:45
15 Sverre Turter Sandvold Nydalens SK 1:11:55 +16:04 8:47
16 Terje Faugstad Bjertnes Lillomarka OL 1:12:59 +17:08 8:55
17 Anders Vister Raumar Orientering 1:13:02 +17:11 8:56
18 Sondre Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 1:13:49 +17:58 9:01
19 Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo Selbu OK 1:16:13 +20:22 9:19
20 Sigurd Flågan Kongsberg OL 1:16:17 +20:26 9:19
21 Sindre Bæk Løten OL 1:16:19 +20:28 9:20
22 Vegard Fiane Pedersen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1:16:21 +20:30 9:20
23 Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett 1:17:16 +21:25 9:27
24 Sindre Sæther Freidig 1:20:10 +24:19 9:48
25 Adrian Opheim Måren OK 1:20:28 +24:37 9:50
26 Nikolai Korvald Skaare Nydalens SK 1:23:07 +27:16 10:10
27 Håkon Njåstein IL Tyrving 1:31:31 +35:40 11:11
28 Jakob Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1:42:43 +46:52 12:33
29 Peder Rauan Larvik OK 2:02:54 +1:07:03 15:02
Sindre Johannessen Freidig disqualified
Sindre Rønning Frol IL disqualified
Sigurd Oxaas Wie Mo OK did not finish
Svend Sondre Frøshaug Nydalens SK cancelled
Petter Jakola Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering cancelled
Simen Olafsen Freidig cancelled
Daniel Oliversen Trøsken IL cancelled

H21

11 175 m, 119 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 1:17:59 6:58
2 Christian Wiig Bøen Kristiansand OK 1:18:19 +0:20 7:00
3 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 1:18:44 +0:45 7:02
4 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 1:19:29 +1:30 7:06
5 Thomas Natvig Årstad NTNUI 1:19:30 +1:31 7:06
6 Espen Fiskum NTNUI 1:19:31 +1:32 7:06
7 Martin Vister Indre Østfold OK 1:19:40 +1:41 7:07
8 Håvard Lucasen Ås-UMB Orientering 1:19:52 +1:53 7:08
9 Lars Skjeset Frol IL 1:19:53 +1:54 7:08
10 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 1:20:49 +2:50 7:13
11 Vegard Brun Saga NTNUI 1:20:55 +2:56 7:14
12 Eirik Martens Svensen Kristiansand OK 1:20:57 +2:58 7:14
13 Jon Pedersen Halden SK 1:21:03 +3:04 7:15
14 Torben Christian Wendler Raumar Orientering 1:21:10 +3:11 7:15
15 Carl Waaler Kaas Bækkelagets SK 1:21:32 +3:33 7:17
16 Torbjørn Sagberg IL Tyrving 1:22:19 +4:20 7:21
17 Joacim Carlsson Halden SK 1:22:57 +4:58 7:25
18 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 1:23:00 +5:01 7:25
19 Asgeir Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 1:23:08 +5:09 7:26
20 Andreas Høye Fredrikstad SK 1:24:17 +6:18 7:32
21 Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving 1:24:20 +6:21 7:32
22 Torgeir Nørbech IL Tyrving 1:24:21 +6:22 7:32
23 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Kristiansand OK 1:26:32 +8:33 7:44
24 Dag Aalvik Nydalens SK 1:26:33 +8:34 7:44
25 Erik Sagvolden NTNUI 1:26:36 +8:37 7:44
26 Jostein Nørbech IL Tyrving 1:26:39 +8:40 7:45
27 Morten Urdal Bakke NTNUI 1:26:41 +8:42 7:45
28 Morten Severin Saue IL Tyrving 1:26:58 +8:59 7:46
29 Mats Dahlén Kristiansand OK 1:27:45 +9:46 7:51
30 Vegard Danielsen Kristiansand OK 1:27:46 +9:47 7:51
31 Sondre Sande Gullord NTNUI 1:27:48 +9:49 7:51
32 Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI 1:27:50 +9:51 7:51
33 Anders Einum NTNUI 1:27:56 +9:57 7:52
34 Torkil Eide Solstad NTNUI 1:28:01 +10:02 7:52
35 Øyvind Lund Raumar Orientering 1:28:02 +10:03 7:52
36 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 1:28:04 +10:05 7:52
37 Eivind Resser Kongsberg OL 1:28:23 +10:24 7:54
38 Felix Breitschädel NTNUI 1:28:38 +10:39 7:55
39 MiloŇ° Nykodým Kristiansand OK 1:28:56 +10:57 7:57
40 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas Frol IL 1:28:58 +10:59 7:57
41 Øystein Sørensen Nydalens SK 1:29:17 +11:18 7:59
42 Björn Widén IL Tyrving 1:30:23 +12:24 8:05
43 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen NTNUI 1:30:27 +12:28 8:05
44 Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving 1:30:33 +12:34 8:06
45 Håvard Vassenden Frol IL 1:30:34 +12:35 8:06
46 Øyvind Enger NTNUI 1:30:37 +12:38 8:06
47 Andreas Magerøy Frol IL 1:31:19 +13:20 8:10
48 Eirik Rustad Raumar Orientering 1:31:22 +13:23 8:10
49 Martin Grotle Soukup Bækkelagets SK 1:31:26 +13:27 8:10
50 Øystein Pettersen Nydalens SK 1:31:28 +13:29 8:11
51 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 1:31:37 +13:38 8:11
52 Tore Sandvik Halden SK 1:32:32 +14:33 8:16
53 Christian Holmboe IL Tyrving 1:32:53 +14:54 8:18
54 Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 1:33:01 +15:02 8:19
55 Kristian Stenerud NTNUI 1:34:50 +16:51 8:29
56 Ragnar Tonjer Nydalens SK 1:34:51 +16:52 8:29
57 Øystein Haug Frol IL 1:34:52 +16:53 8:29
58 Jeppe Ruud Bækkelagets SK 1:34:53 +16:54 8:29
59 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 1:34:58 +16:59 8:29
60 Eirik Watterdal Bækkelagets SK 1:35:27 +17:28 8:32
61 Fredrik Steinsvik NTNUI 1:35:33 +17:34 8:33
62 Knut Harald Hylleseth Sentrum OK 1:36:00 +18:01 8:35
63 Kjetil Okkenhaug NTNUI 1:36:12 +18:13 8:36
64 Johan Michelsen Nydalens SK 1:36:20 +18:21 8:37
65 Trygve Tømta Raumar Orientering 1:37:25 +19:26 8:43
66 Stig Alvestad Ganddal IL 1:37:26 +19:27 8:43
67 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 1:37:43 +19:44 8:44
68 Karolis Lazdauskas Kristiansand OK 1:39:34 +21:35 8:54
69 Kjell Erik Røisland Søgne og Songdalen OK 1:39:37 +21:38 8:54
70 Erlend Moster Knudsen Varegg Fleridrett 1:39:43 +21:44 8:55
71 Einar Tommelstad Nydalens SK 1:39:47 +21:48 8:55
72 Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal IF Orientering 1:42:10 +24:11 9:08
73 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1:43:19 +25:20 9:14
74 Magnus Ombustvedt Ås-UMB Orientering 1:43:23 +25:24 9:15
75 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-UMB Orientering 1:43:24 +25:25 9:15 Download route in GPX format
76 Mathias Nipen IL Tyrving 1:44:47 +26:48 9:22
77 Eirik Jansson Haverstad Ås-UMB Orientering 1:45:02 +27:03 9:23
78 Finn-Eivind Eskøy Fossum IF 1:45:07 +27:08 9:24
79 Stig Rune Holberg OK Skøynar 1:45:08 +27:09 9:24
80 Geir Hoff IL Tyrving 1:45:28 +27:29 9:26
81 Henrik Drange Ruud Asker Skiklubb 1:47:18 +29:19 9:36
82 Jakub Kamenický Kristiansand OK 1:47:58 +29:59 9:39
83 Adam Braveny NTNUI 1:49:00 +31:01 9:45
84 Dag Steinar Ragvin Skien OK 1:49:01 +31:02 9:45
85 Eero Inkeri NTNUI 1:49:02 +31:03 9:45
86 Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 1:49:17 +31:18 9:46
87 Magnus Johansson Kristiansand OK 1:49:56 +31:57 9:50
88 Per Wiréhn Byåsen IL 1:52:09 +34:10 10:02
89 Thor Mella Østmarka OK 1:52:19 +34:20 10:03
90 Sigurd Hynne Ås-UMB Orientering 1:53:51 +35:52 10:11
91 Marius Øie Løten OL 1:54:28 +36:29 10:14
92 Håvard Berget NTNUI 1:54:47 +36:48 10:16
93 Bjørn Tore Mathisen NTNUI 1:57:47 +39:48 10:32
94 Ørjan Svaland Aas Varegg Fleridrett 2:14:39 +56:40 12:02
95 Truls Kvaase Bækkelagets SK 2:36:42 +1:18:43 14:01
Henrik Svaland Aas NTNUI disqualified
Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL disqualified
David Gottfridsson Lillomarka OL disqualified
Stian Alexander Grann NTNUI disqualified
Ivar Haugen Kristiansand OK disqualified
Martin Hoset NTNUI disqualified
Martin Ivarsson IL Tyrving disqualified
Wolfgang Kampel NTNUI disqualified
Kjell Arild Karlsen Bækkelagets SK disqualified
Steinar Låg Østmarka OK disqualified
Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL disqualified
Alf Johan Lima Ganddal IL disqualified
Ivar Lundanes Frol IL disqualified
Terje Maroni Byåsen IL disqualified
Hans Petter Mathisen NTNUI disqualified
Halvor Eid Nielsen NTNUI disqualified
Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL disqualified
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Wing OK disqualified
Joakim Prestmo Bækkelagets SK disqualified
Knut Sveinung Rekaa NTNUI disqualified
Yngve Skogstad Frol IL disqualified
Simen Smestad Bækkelagets SK disqualified
Vit Braveny Kristiansand OK did not finish
Bjørn Eriksen Halden SK did not finish
Helge Bakkehøi Østmarka OK cancelled
Vegard Brox IL Tyrving cancelled
Mats Haldin Halden SK cancelled
Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL cancelled
Anders Nordberg Skien OK cancelled
Magnus Skauge Oliversen Trøsken IL cancelled
Rune Olsen Bækkelagets SK cancelled
Hans Gunnar Omdal Kristiansand OK cancelled
Kristian Vad Halden SK cancelled

H21-Gjest

11 175 m, 1 starting competitor
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
1 Andrei Zhuravlev Halden SK 1:48:10 9:40

D21-Gjest

7 375 m, 0 starting competitors
Plac Name Club Time Diff Km time R
Jessica Orr Konnerud IL cancelled

Advertisements

O-ringen 2015