Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival, Elite/DH1516 m/jaktstart 3. dag, dag 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival, Elite/DH1516 m/jaktstart 3. dag
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Friday 21 June 2013 - Sunday 23 June 2013

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)

D 17-18 E

1 920 m, 0 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Sigrid Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Lene Therese Myrland Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Trine D. Kihle Ringerike OL cancelled
Marie Wold Stavrum Frol IL cancelled
Veronica Morstøl Øvremo Ålgård Orientering cancelled
Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Ida Berg Hanssen Byåsen IL cancelled
Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK cancelled
Ragnhild Femsteinevik Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Ingrid Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) cancelled
Ingrid Holte Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Kristine Klock Fleten Wing OK cancelled
Thea Kleiven Ringerike OL cancelled
Katinka Jussie Brurberg IF Sturla cancelled
Nora Hui Andersen Hamar OK cancelled
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno Nord-Østerdal OK cancelled
Pia Blake Byåsen IL cancelled
Vilde Eikeskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) cancelled
Silje Arntzen Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Idun Bækken Nord-Østerdal OK cancelled
Toril Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL cancelled
Kajsa Stina Sandstad Frol IL cancelled
Norunn Kvistad Dengerud Steinkjer OK cancelled
Heidi Jensen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering cancelled
Christine Williksen Høiland Fossum IF cancelled
Torill Brekken Ganddal IL cancelled
Jenny Braseth Gimle IF cancelled
Julia Plaian Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Reidun Haarr Johansen Oppsal Orientering cancelled
Stina Johannne Sandberg Nydalens SK cancelled
Martine Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL cancelled
Julie Marie Kinneberg IL Tyrving cancelled
Kristiane Elise Ottesen Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Vibeke Rykkje Fana IL cancelled
Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka OL cancelled
Nanna Norderud IL Tyrving cancelled
Kari Alexandra Nødland Ålgård Orientering cancelled
Ida Rongved Ringerike OL cancelled
Mari Coward OK Sør cancelled
Marit Nersten Fossum IF cancelled
Ingeborg Aadland Samnanger IL cancelled
Marte Hoff Hagen Byåsen IL cancelled
Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg cancelled
Ingvild Wang Lillomarka OL cancelled
Solveig Hegstad Krüger Nydalens SK cancelled
Eirin Mari Fossøy Notodden OL cancelled
Åsne Skram Trømborg Kongsberg OL cancelled
Selma Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Sigrid Wanvik Haugen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering cancelled
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Fossum IF cancelled
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby Hamar OK cancelled
Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK cancelled
Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag cancelled
Tonje Vassend Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Maren Grande Verdal OK cancelled
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad Frol IL cancelled
Karoline Haug Hamar OK cancelled
Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF cancelled
Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK cancelled
Julie Hjortland Larvik OK cancelled
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-UMB Orientering cancelled
Heidi Mårtensson Modum OL cancelled
Synnøve Bråten Vegårshei IL cancelled
Eldbjørg Narum Fossum IF cancelled
Karen Oline Kolstad Freidig cancelled
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL cancelled
Gina Mølnvik Freidig cancelled
Anine Ahlsand Nydalens SK cancelled
Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Ingunn Egeberg Vári IF Sturla cancelled

D 19-20 E

1 950 m, 29 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 15:05 7:44
2 Kristine Berglia Eiker OL 15:11 +0:06 7:47
3 Mathilde Rundhaug Frol IL 15:12 +0:07 7:47
4 Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 15:22 +0:17 7:52
5 Marta Ulvensøen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15:29 +0:24 7:56
6 Marie Styrvold NTNUI 15:55 +0:50 8:09
7 Live Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 16:15 +1:10 8:20
8 Jorunn Kvakland Freidig 17:13 +2:08 8:49
9 Malin Eijsink OK Linné 17:22 +2:17 8:54
10 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL 17:25 +2:20 8:55
11 Marie Nordbye Nybø Konnerud IL 17:51 +2:46 9:09
12 Line Maria Haugen Melby Raumar Orientering 18:15 +3:10 9:21
13 Nikoline Bromander Fredrikstad SK 18:19 +3:14 9:23
14 Gry Granstedt Halden SK 18:24 +3:19 9:26
15 Marthe Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18:25 +3:20 9:26
16 Aina Viena Ringerike OL 18:28 +3:23 9:28
17 Marte Fallbakken Berge Løten o-lag 18:30 +3:25 9:29
18 Hedvig Åstebøl Oppsal Orientering 18:40 +3:35 9:34
19 Aurora Fossøy Notodden OL 19:13 +4:08 9:51
20 Julie Størmer Fossum IF 19:32 +4:27 10:01
21 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 20:17 +5:12 10:24
22 Nina Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 21:38 +6:33 11:05
23 Frida Sæther Freidig 22:06 +7:01 11:20
24 Nina Marie Larsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 22:33 +7:28 11:33
25 Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 23:03 +7:58 11:49
26 Ingrid Nygård Notodden OL 23:34 +8:29 12:05
27 Jenny Andreassen Moe Ås-UMB Orientering 25:16 +10:11 12:57
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen Fossum IF disqualified
Guro Vassend Fossum IF disqualified

D 21-E

2 380 m, 34 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 16:45 7:02
2 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL 16:49 +0:04 7:03
3 Emma Johansson NTNUI 16:58 +0:13 7:07
4 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 17:09 +0:24 7:12
5 Marte Narum Konnerud IL 17:15 +0:30 7:14
6 Anne Johanne Lind IL Tyrving 17:22 +0:37 7:17
7 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 17:27 +0:42 7:19
8 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Lillehammer OK 17:30 +0:45 7:21
9 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 17:45 +1:00 7:27
10 Birgitte Husebye Fredrikstad SK 18:01 +1:16 7:34
11 Linn Hokholt Lillomarka OL 18:04 +1:19 7:35
12 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 18:07 +1:22 7:36
13 Gitte Bromander Fredrikstad SK 18:38 +1:53 7:49
14 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 18:54 +2:09 7:56
15 Ida Mari Borge Hovi Konnerud IL 18:58 +2:13 7:58
16 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 19:01 +2:16 7:59
17 Ida Arnesen Tiltnes NTNUI 19:36 +2:51 8:14
18 Elen Katrine Skjerve NTNUI 19:48 +3:03 8:19
19 My Westlund OK Tyr 20:04 +3:19 8:25
20 Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett 20:13 +3:28 8:29
21 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 20:25 +3:40 8:34
22 Kari Svingheim Varegg Fleridrett 20:27 +3:42 8:35
23 Solveig Blandkjenn NTNUI 20:28 +3:43 8:35
24 Maren Mohagen Hansen NTNUI 20:29 +3:44 8:36
25 Silje Uhlen Maurset NTNUI 20:35 +3:50 8:38
26 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 21:03 +4:18 8:50
27 Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik Søgne og Songdalen OK 21:14 +4:29 8:55
28 Marianne Dæhli NTNUI 22:31 +5:46 9:27
29 Marie Hammer Håversen Raumar Orientering 22:33 +5:48 9:28
30 Ingrid Berge NTNUI 22:57 +6:12 9:38
31 Maria Brodin Fossum IF 22:59 +6:14 9:39
32 Gøril Rønning Sund Frol IL 23:19 +6:34 9:47
33 Marit Rønning Skoglund Byåsen IL 25:34 +8:49 10:44
Katharina Rogstad NTNUI disqualified

H 17-18E

2 350 m, 80 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Jon Nilsen Vegårshei IL 14:23 6:07
2 Olai Stensland Lillevold Fossum IF 14:27 +0:04 6:08
3 Andreas Sølberg OL Trollelg 14:37 +0:14 6:13
4 Eivind Høydal Nydalens SK 14:40 +0:17 6:14
5 Gaute Friestad Kristiansand OK 14:45 +0:22 6:16
6 Dag Blandkjenn Kristiansand OK 14:57 +0:34 6:21
7 Vegard Rønning Huber Hamar OK 15:02 +0:39 6:23
8 Elias T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 15:02 +0:39 6:23
9 Rein Helle Mårdalen Freidig 15:12 +0:49 6:28
10 Magne Jutulstad Bækkelagets SK 15:17 +0:54 6:30
11 Simen Bordal Ringsaker OK 15:21 +0:58 6:31
12 Tord Haflan Nydalens SK 15:26 +1:03 6:34
13 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 15:28 +1:05 6:34
14 Markus Holter Indre Østfold OK 15:32 +1:09 6:36
15 Arvid Våg Lerums SOK 15:36 +1:13 6:38
16 Harald Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 15:39 +1:16 6:39
17 Matias Hodne Hanisch Kristiansand OK 15:44 +1:21 6:41
18 Lars Harald Aasheim Bækkelagets SK 15:44 +1:21 6:41
19 Karl Fremstad Kongsberg OL 15:45 +1:22 6:42
20 Øyvind Wiggen Byåsen IL 15:49 +1:26 6:43
21 Håvard Irgens Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 15:49 +1:26 6:43
22 Jonas Ressem Frol IL 15:50 +1:27 6:44
23 Stian Sundsvik Frol IL 15:51 +1:28 6:44
24 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 15:59 +1:36 6:48
25 Erik Olsvik Dengerud Nydalens SK 16:05 +1:42 6:50
26 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 16:13 +1:50 6:54
27 Morten Jørgensen Kristiansand OK 16:15 +1:52 6:54
28 Atle Wendel Scheie OK Sør 16:16 +1:53 6:55
29 Asgeir W. Ristesund Fredrikstad SK 16:23 +2:00 6:58
30 Yngvar Høimyr Solberg IF Sturla 16:24 +2:01 6:58
31 Lars Hole Mikalsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 16:41 +2:18 7:05
32 Lars Bredalen Nittedal OL 16:49 +2:26 7:09
33 Elling Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 16:56 +2:33 7:12
34 Claus Martinsen Heming Orientering 17:10 +2:47 7:18
35 Vegard Ressem Frol IL 17:15 +2:52 7:20
36 Hans Peder Langbekkhei Nord-Østerdal OK 17:16 +2:53 7:20
37 Karsten Hervik Hansen Haugesund IL Orientering 17:22 +2:59 7:23
38 Lars Grønlund Ringerike OL 17:26 +3:03 7:25
39 Are Smeland Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL 17:29 +3:06 7:26
40 Herman Moe Fet OL 17:35 +3:12 7:28
41 Håkon Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 17:35 +3:12 7:28
42 Johan Otto Munkeby Frol IL 17:44 +3:21 7:32
43 Malthe Gaarsdal CopenhagenO 17:45 +3:22 7:33
44 Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 17:45 +3:22 7:33
45 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen Nord-Østerdal OK 17:47 +3:24 7:34
46 Henrik Eijsink Ås-UMB Orientering 17:53 +3:30 7:36
47 Olav Ekrheim Fana IL 17:54 +3:31 7:37
48 Aksel Madslien Nydalens SK 18:07 +3:44 7:42
49 Anders Bergum Gjø-Vard OL 18:07 +3:44 7:42
50 Ask Kleist Godal Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 18:09 +3:46 7:43
51 Mads Bratland Claussen Fana IL 18:11 +3:48 7:44
52 Paul Martin Remme Porsgrunn OL 18:43 +4:20 7:57
53 Peder Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 18:51 +4:28 8:01
54 Håvard Myhre Kongsberg OL 18:59 +4:36 8:04
55 Torgeir Sulheim Lillehammer OK 19:00 +4:37 8:05
56 Andreas Eide Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19:14 +4:51 8:11
57 Lasse Simonsen Fredrikstad SK 19:15 +4:52 8:11
58 Jørgen Weidemann Nydalens SK 19:15 +4:52 8:11
59 Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson Oppsal Orientering 19:23 +5:00 8:14
60 Jørund Vala Oppsal Orientering 19:25 +5:02 8:15
61 Jørgen Wingerei Porsgrunn OL 19:49 +5:26 8:25
62 Elias Wiklund Nydalens SK 20:07 +5:44 8:33
63 Lars Treekrem Heming Orientering 20:08 +5:45 8:34
64 Odd Kasper Ekre Indre Østfold OK 20:29 +6:06 8:42
65 Jens Waage Gjø-Vard OL 21:03 +6:40 8:57
66 Andreas Djupesland Haugesund IL Orientering 21:04 +6:41 8:57
67 Ola Singsdal Gimle IF 22:22 +7:59 9:31
68 Magnus Rokne Vågen Nydalens SK 23:34 +9:11 10:01
69 Ola Brende Fossum IF 23:46 +9:23 10:06
70 Dzmitry Karpenka Asker Skiklubb 23:54 +9:31 10:10
71 Espen Falck Nygård Haugesund IL Orientering 25:06 +10:43 10:40
72 Andreas Marcussen Asker Skiklubb 25:10 +10:47 10:42
73 Tarjei Vollset Heming Orientering 25:12 +10:49 10:43
74 Einar Lofthus Lillehammer OK 1:30:16 +1:15:53 38:24
Martin Søderlind OK Sør disqualified
Petter Moe Sandefjord OK disqualified
Henrik Bordal Ringsaker OK disqualified
Henrik Upsal Kristiansand OK disqualified
Erland Kvisle Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Vebjørn Tandberg Nydalens SK disqualified

H 19-20E

2 380 m, 0 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Sigur Heggedal Kongsberg OL cancelled
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg cancelled
Sondre Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering cancelled
Brage Sæther Freidig cancelled
Olav Vestøl Vegårshei IL cancelled
Bjørn Lundanes Emblem IL cancelled
Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdseter Vegårshei IL cancelled
Anders Bjergaard Nydalens SK cancelled
Martin Femsteinevik Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen Lillehammer OK cancelled
Tobias Solli Skien OK cancelled
Erlend Søbye Grønvold Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Torjus Raa Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Øyvind Strande Ringerike OL cancelled
Harald Kalager Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Ørjan Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Jørgen Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving cancelled
Sigurd Flågan Kongsberg OL cancelled
Christoph Meier Järla Orientering cancelled
Øystein Garsrud Tvedt Vaulen Orienteringsklubb cancelled
Severin Berglia Eiker OL cancelled
Erlend Isachsen Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Håvar Sørbøen Ål IL cancelled
Henrik Gjemdal Heming Orientering cancelled
Anders Emilsson Oppsal Orientering cancelled
Mattis Holt Freidig cancelled
Sindre Østgulen Deisz Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Sindre Johannessen Freidig cancelled
Bojan Blumenstein Halden SK cancelled
Thorstein Wang Lillomarka OL cancelled
Gustav Fiskum IL Tyrving cancelled
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen IL BUL-Tromsø cancelled
Lars Henrik Thon IF Sturla cancelled
Jørgen Madslien Nydalens SK cancelled
Jonas Klausen Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb cancelled
Thomas Schive Bækkelagets SK cancelled
Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK cancelled
Sjur Hovi Kristiansand OK cancelled
Sebastian Torgersen Bækkelagets SK cancelled
Per Ola Ottesen Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Johannes Narum Hamar OK cancelled
Jakob Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering cancelled
Paul Sirum Frol IL cancelled
Ove Baardsgaard OL Trollelg cancelled
Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Sindre Sandven Kongsberg OL cancelled
Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF cancelled
Håvard Haga Raumar Orientering cancelled
Borger Melsom Fossum IF cancelled
Sindre Rønning Frol IL cancelled
Anders Vister Raumar Orientering cancelled
Simen Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK cancelled
Fredrik Raastad Nydalens SK cancelled
Dag Lofthus Hamar OK cancelled
Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL cancelled
Andreas Sølberg OL Trollelg cancelled

H 21-E

2 650 m, 0 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Frode Konst IL Tyrving cancelled
Harri Luchsinger NTNUI cancelled
Henrik Drange Ruud Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Vidar Solberg Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Sturle Nordeide IL Gneist cancelled
Øyvind Enger NTNUI cancelled
Magnus Ombustvedt Ås-UMB Orientering cancelled
Tomas Eidsmo Freidig cancelled
Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Fredrik Omdal NTNUI cancelled
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima Ganddal IL cancelled
Ståle Gjelsten NTNUI cancelled
Damien Renard Kongsberg OL cancelled
Ivo K. Danailov Lillomarka OL cancelled
Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering cancelled
Petter Marki Erichsen Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Erik Lima Ganddal IL cancelled
Joost Talloen OMEGA cancelled
Ola Magnus Laugaland Ålgård Orientering cancelled
Kjell Arild Karlsen Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Andreas Johansson Halden SK cancelled
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen NTNUI cancelled
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad Modum OL cancelled
Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) cancelled
Stian Alexander Grann Fossum IF cancelled
Ørjan Svaland Aas Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Kjell Erik Røisland Søgne Og Songdalen OK cancelled
Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering cancelled
Glenn Tore Løland Ganddal IL cancelled
Johannes Hov Høydal NTNUI cancelled
Truls Kvaase Bækkelagets SK cancelled
Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK cancelled
Henrik Svaland Aas NTNUI cancelled
Magnus Rogne Halland Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Marius Bjugan Halden SK cancelled
Sverre Turter Sandvold NTNUI cancelled
Thomas Ruud Ås-UMB Orientering cancelled
Espen Jakobsen NTNUI cancelled
Marius Øie Løten o-lag cancelled
Gunnar A Fiskum IL Tyrving cancelled
Klaus Klausen Espedal NTNUI cancelled
Daniel Martin de los Rios Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Anders Opsahl Bredesen NTNUI cancelled
Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL cancelled
Fredrik Steinsvik NTNUI cancelled
Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg cancelled
Sondre Sande Gullord NTNUI cancelled
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli Lillomarka OL cancelled
Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving cancelled
Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL cancelled
Torkil Eide Solstad NTNUI cancelled
Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving cancelled
Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI cancelled
Mats Nordbrøden Järla Orientering cancelled
Øyvind Watterdal Hadeland OL cancelled
Simen Aamodt NTNUI cancelled
Øivind Thorvald Due Trier Nydalens SK cancelled Download route in GPX format
Mikal Brastad Larsen NTNUI cancelled
Yngve Skogstad Frol IL cancelled
Ruslan Glebov IL Tyrving cancelled
Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK cancelled
Halvor Eid Nielsen NTNUI cancelled
Anders Nordberg Vaajakosken Terä cancelled
Håvard Vassenden Frol IL cancelled
Thomas Natvig Årstad NTNUI cancelled
Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL cancelled
Hans Petter Mathisen NTNUI cancelled
Øystein Haug Frol IL cancelled
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Ås-UMB Orientering cancelled
Kristian Stenerud NTNUI cancelled
Andreas Magerøy Frol IL cancelled
Håkon Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering cancelled
Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL cancelled
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad NTNUI cancelled
Martin Vister Järla Orientering cancelled
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK cancelled
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind NTNUI cancelled
Olle Boström Järla Orientering cancelled
Emil Wingstedt Halden SK cancelled
Lars Sandstad Skjeset Frol IL cancelled
Martin Hoset NTNUI cancelled
Vegard Danielsen Kristiansand OK cancelled
Eirik Rustad Raumar Orientering cancelled
Espen Fiskum Halden SK cancelled
Jo Forseth Indgaard Frol IL cancelled

H15

1 710 m, 62 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 11:13 6:33
2 Marius Pytten Kristiansand OK 11:34 +0:21 6:45
3 Ola Løvald Bråten Asker Skiklubb 11:43 +0:30 6:51
4 Jostein Tandberg Nydalens SK 11:58 +0:45 6:59
5 Sturla Frydenlund IF Sturla 12:03 +0:50 7:02
6 Anders Haga Raumar Orientering 12:22 +1:09 7:13
7 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 12:47 +1:34 7:28
8 Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 12:48 +1:35 7:29
9 Markus Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 12:57 +1:44 7:34
10 Petter Vangen Lunåsmo Tynset IF 13:07 +1:54 7:40
11 Eirik Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 13:20 +2:07 7:47
12 Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen Tynset IF 13:25 +2:12 7:50
13 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 13:29 +2:16 7:53
14 Hallvard Arntzen Foss Sandefjord OK 13:31 +2:18 7:54
15 Ole Wanvik Haugen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 13:33 +2:20 7:55
16 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken Kristiansand OK 13:33 +2:20 7:55
17 Johannes Bordal Ringsaker OK 13:55 +2:42 8:08
18 Sam Lunøe Nydalens SK 14:07 +2:54 8:15
19 Kristian Nyhus Birkenes IL 14:14 +3:01 8:19
20 Håkon Østraat Sævareid Halden SK 14:24 +3:11 8:25
21 Vegard Myklemyr Eiker OL 14:36 +3:23 8:32
22 Lars Solli Mo OK 14:37 +3:24 8:32
23 Vegard Myhre Kristiansand OK 14:40 +3:27 8:34
24 Anders Løset Ringerike OL 14:43 +3:30 8:36
25 Trygve Bondhus Often Tynset IF 14:47 +3:34 8:38
26 Håvard Eidsmo Freidig 15:01 +3:48 8:46
27 Øystein Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15:04 +3:51 8:48
28 Amund Bø Kongsbakk Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 15:18 +4:05 8:56
29 Morten Kristian Vikerhaug Fet OL 15:20 +4:07 8:58
30 Ole Martin Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 15:24 +4:11 9:00
31 Tobias Kristensen Larvik OK 15:32 +4:19 9:05
32 Olav Schmitt Gran Halden SK 15:34 +4:21 9:06
33 Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken Fet OL 15:37 +4:24 9:07
34 Bjørnar Løvli Asker Skiklubb 15:47 +4:34 9:13
35 Simen Åmodt Amundsen Lardal OL 15:50 +4:37 9:15
36 Mathias Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15:51 +4:38 9:16
37 Ole Flaatten OK Skeidi 15:59 +4:46 9:20
38 Trym Moeng Jensen Nydalens SK 16:26 +5:13 9:36
39 Henrik Chr. Hirsch IF Trauma 16:27 +5:14 9:37
40 Espen Samuelsen Skiri Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 16:36 +5:23 9:42
41 Jørgen Vister Indre Østfold OK 16:37 +5:24 9:43
42 Simon Nysæter Skien OK 16:45 +5:32 9:47
43 Kristian Reiersen Jensen Birkenes IL 16:46 +5:33 9:48
44 Bjørnar Brevik Raumar Orientering 16:54 +5:41 9:52
45 Daniel Vingerhagen Kristiansand OK 17:17 +6:04 10:06
46 Ole Jakob Olsrød Stokke IL 17:19 +6:06 10:07
47 Gard Dahlen Kongsberg OL 17:26 +6:13 10:11
48 Magnus Ramberg Østmarka OK 17:45 +6:32 10:22
49 Are Helle Mårdalen Freidig 18:49 +7:36 11:00
50 Sander Arnevik Ringerike OL 18:54 +7:41 11:03
51 Petter Markhus Verdal OK 19:27 +8:14 11:22
52 Sigurd Svaland Aas Birkenes IL 19:40 +8:27 11:30
53 Styrk Almeland Bleie Varegg Fleridrett 22:12 +10:59 12:58
54 Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs Fet OL 22:17 +11:04 13:01
55 Johannes Skjæveland Eide Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 25:46 +14:33 15:04
56 Martin Sollie Nåtedal OL Trollo 27:44 +16:31 16:13
57 Guttorm Snemyr Holtet Indre Østfold OK 1:32:33 +1:21:20 54:07
Fredrik Polland OK Skeidi disqualified
Emil Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL disqualified
Kjetil Mølnvik Freidig disqualified
Ola Tandberg Ryan Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Kasper Rønning Komnæs Varegg Fleridrett did not finish

H16

1 970 m, 51 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Hallvard Seim Grøvlen OL Trollelg 11:38 5:54
2 Audun Heimdal Konnerud IL 11:42 +0:04 5:56
3 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 11:58 +0:20 6:04
4 Ole Kostøl Kristiansand OK 12:02 +0:24 6:06
5 Kristoffer Nygård Egersund OK 12:24 +0:46 6:17
6 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 12:28 +0:50 6:19
7 Johannes Bakke Aashamar Flosta IL 12:53 +1:15 6:32
8 Brage Jørum Byåsen IL 13:02 +1:24 6:36
9 Peter Nordbrøden Halden SK 13:14 +1:36 6:43
10 Anders Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 13:20 +1:42 6:46
11 Sondre Damm TIF Viking 13:53 +2:15 7:02
12 Petter Norsted Kildebo Halden SK 14:24 +2:46 7:18
13 Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 14:35 +2:57 7:24
14 Nils Ola Kvam Freidig 14:44 +3:06 7:28
15 Jakob Eikner Fana IL 14:45 +3:07 7:29
16 Lars Kringlebotn Hamar OK 14:59 +3:21 7:36
17 Preben Antonsen Byåsen IL 15:14 +3:36 7:43
18 Sondre Lorentsen OK Silsand 15:19 +3:41 7:46
19 Herman Kirste Skien OK 15:20 +3:42 7:47
20 Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg IL Tyrving 15:28 +3:50 7:51
21 Vegard Landsverk Skien OK 15:39 +4:01 7:56
22 Magnus Wølneberg IL Tyrving 16:20 +4:42 8:17
23 Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik Kongsberg OL 17:02 +5:24 8:38
24 Jørgen Teigen Søgård Kongsberg OL 17:29 +5:51 8:52
25 Jarle Lysnes Hedrum OL 17:37 +5:59 8:56
26 Lars Gustav Rogne Nittedal OL 18:02 +6:24 9:09
27 Amund Garsrud Tvedt Vaulen Orienteringsklubb 18:18 +6:40 9:17
28 Anders Nyaas Tynset IF 18:19 +6:41 9:17
29 Einar Moe Tandberg Modum OL 18:35 +6:57 9:25
30 Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran Gimle IF 18:39 +7:01 9:28
31 Even Lindstad Børresen Hamar OK 19:36 +7:58 9:56
32 Bjørnar Svanberg Helle TIF Viking 19:48 +8:10 10:03
33 Erlend Andreas Nordbø Modum OL 20:23 +8:45 10:20
34 Åsmund Stenvik Byåsen IL 21:15 +9:37 10:47
35 Ove Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21:28 +9:50 10:53
36 Lars Harald Thuestad Haugesund IL Orientering 21:52 +10:14 11:05
37 Toralf Grande Kongsberg OL 22:24 +10:46 11:22
38 Oscar Kåsa Dehli Østmarka OK 22:55 +11:17 11:37
39 Ludvig Andreas Baugstø Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 24:11 +12:33 12:16
40 Fredrik Moe Sandefjord OK 25:35 +13:57 12:59
41 Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL 26:52 +15:14 13:38
42 Håkon Akselsen Haugesund IL Orientering 27:47 +16:09 14:06
Pål Spone Modum OL disqualified
Torkel Reinhartsen Kristiansand OK disqualified
Åsmund Aamodt Resell Nydalens SK disqualified
Olav Andreas Remmen OL Trollelg disqualified
Hermann Hallerud Wegger Kongsberg OL disqualified
Brynjar Forseth OL Trollelg disqualified
Trygve Heggedal Kongsberg OL disqualified
Kristoffer Susort Kvale Haugesund IL Orientering disqualified
William Ekberg Kongsberg OL disqualified

D15

1 660 m, 0 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Ingvild Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering cancelled
Anniken Helland-Hansen IL Tyrving cancelled
Martine Gustavsen Sandefjord OK cancelled
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen Byåsen IL cancelled
Åshild Faller Råheim Fet OL cancelled
Sigrid Snuggerud Gjø-Vard OL cancelled
Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Line Sølberg IL Leik cancelled
Amalie Fjæstad Amundsen Konnerud IL cancelled
Louise Marøy Bårdsen Heming Orientering cancelled
Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Oda Sikkeland IL Tyrving cancelled
Marie Treekrem Ås-UMB Orientering cancelled
Sandra B. Robertsen OL Tønsberg og omegn cancelled
Constance Storvestre Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Fride Sørensen IF Sturla cancelled
Marit Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL cancelled
Synne Malene Brække Halden SK cancelled
Synne Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering cancelled
Margrethe Wisløff Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Idunn Haavengen Kongsberg OL cancelled
Tonje Aasheim Nymark Askøy OL cancelled
Stine Njåstein IL Tyrving cancelled
Silje Hauge Hisøy OK cancelled
Anine Hallén Nydalens SK cancelled
Nora Graffer Østmarka OK cancelled
Alma Haugen Kvisgaard Fredrikstad SK cancelled
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering cancelled
Karen Rysgård Frol IL cancelled
Marthe Ramstad Fet OL cancelled
Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) cancelled
Karine Vestøl Vegårshei IL cancelled
Ida Johanne Aadland Samnanger IL cancelled
Helena Åsberg Sarpsborg OL cancelled
Emilie Westin Porsgrunn OL cancelled
Anne Willkommen Eiken Kongsberg OL cancelled
Ingvild C. Fleisje Nittedal OL cancelled
Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) cancelled
Julie Nærestad Vegårshei IL cancelled
Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Kårhild Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Elin Visscher OK Sør cancelled
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett cancelled
Eline Lund Westgaard Oppsal Orientering cancelled
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb cancelled
Bettina Storkås Torridal IL cancelled
Eldrid Bratsberg Wing OK cancelled
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Oppsal Orientering cancelled
Malin Sandstad Freidig cancelled
Åse Bergan Nydalens SK cancelled
Ida Aurebekk Torridal IL cancelled
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud Steinkjer OK cancelled
Kristin Smeby Kongsberg OL cancelled

D16

1 910 m, 37 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 13:10 6:53
2 Ingrid Lundanes Emblem IL 13:47 +0:37 7:12
3 Dorte Narum OL Vallset/Stange 13:50 +0:40 7:14
4 Ingunn Rognsvåg Fana IL 14:17 +1:07 7:28
5 Kristin Brekke Lillomarka OL 14:26 +1:16 7:33
6 Ingeborg Eide Byåsen IL 14:28 +1:18 7:34
7 Gina Granstedt Halden SK 14:39 +1:29 7:40
8 Stine Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK 15:00 +1:50 7:51
9 Åshild Kolstad Mo OK 15:23 +2:13 8:03
10 Marlene Berger Fana IL 15:26 +2:16 8:04
11 Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen Byåsen IL 15:30 +2:20 8:06
12 Kristin Blindheim Lillomarka OL 15:33 +2:23 8:08
13 Martine Topstad OL Tønsberg og omegn 15:45 +2:35 8:14
14 Astrid Fiskum IL Tyrving 15:56 +2:46 8:20
15 Maren Roll Paulsen Fredrikstad SK 16:01 +2:51 8:23
16 Hanna Torjusen Fredrikstad SK 16:16 +3:06 8:30
17 Siri Moholth Kongsberg OL 16:18 +3:08 8:32
18 Siri Grandal IL Tyrving 17:08 +3:58 8:58
19 Emma Arnesen Byåsen IL 17:25 +4:15 9:07
20 Beate Berg Porsgrunn OL 17:36 +4:26 9:12
21 Johanne Lægran Nydalens SK 17:48 +4:38 9:19
22 Benedicte Pedersen Sarpsborg OL 17:53 +4:43 9:21
23 Ida Feiring Haltia IL Tyrving 18:02 +4:52 9:26
24 Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud Konnerud IL 18:24 +5:14 9:38
25 Tuva Bjerketvedt OK Moss 18:24 +5:14 9:38
26 Oda Lægran Nydalens SK 18:28 +5:18 9:40
27 Martha Kalvig Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 18:48 +5:38 9:50
28 Sigrid Marie Ståhl Vik Fredrikstad SK 19:00 +5:50 9:56
29 Caroline Bergman Konnerud IL 19:29 +6:19 10:12
30 Margrete Krage Sarpsborg OL 19:43 +6:33 10:19
31 Silje Kihle Andersen Modum OL 19:44 +6:34 10:19
32 Ingrid Nytun Nergård Nittedal OL 19:44 +6:34 10:19
33 Sunniva Eik Haave Oppsal Orientering 21:37 +8:27 11:19
34 Elisa Wolf Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:43 +9:33 11:53
35 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 23:38 +10:28 12:22
36 Oda Furuholmen Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 28:19 +15:09 14:49
Tiril Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor