Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Råtassløp og O-Gøy Cupen - løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Råtassløp og O-Gøy Cupen - løp 2
Organiser: IL Koll
Date: Tuesday 12 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Åpen 3B (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iver AarsethIL Koll213437
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering180054
Raphael Guedes Barreiros NetoNo club membership505677
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK213631
Elias KleivaNydalens SK500158
Emanuel KleivaNo club membership
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK224026
Henrikke Li KuråsNydalens SK224443
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering192204
Juni Hagelid NorheimNydalens SK225085
Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK181932
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK211807
Marius Fenstad SkjærstadNydalens SK
Idun Skjerve-HansenNydalens SK1111111
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen ToftNydalens SK213768
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK203119

Åpen 2C (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver Aarum-UlvåsNydalens SK213625
Silja BerstadHeming Orientering211293
Birk Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNydalens SK224223
Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK231394
Ida Berge GjellestadNydalens SK231519
Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK213708
August Lea KabbeNydalens SK213494
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL198793
Live R. LøbergNydalens SK224890
Birk Falch MildeNydalens SK224832
Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering234185
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Anna Elisabeth RyghHeming Orientering225323
Aksel Victor SanchisHeming Orientering195780
Lisa SkogmoNydalens SK225091
Caroline SlungaardHeming Orientering234111
Alfred TeigNydalens SK244049
Nils Erlend Soldal UrsinNydalens SK

Åpen 1N (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNo club membership217763
Bjørn Jakobsen BrændHeming Orientering233881
Sigrid Jakobsen BrændHeming Orientering233942
Martin Amlie BrennaHeming Orientering221207
Rakel Elina BryhniHeming Orientering
Elise Marie S. BullHeming Orientering233735
Laura Amalie FlisterNydalens SK224933
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK225017
Erle Lund-IversenHeming Orientering233830
Ida Mesteig-RobøleNydalens SK224939
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering172350
Tiri E. Rasch-HalvorsenHeming Orientering233603
Emma Johanne RyghHeming Orientering225564
Karoline Marie RyghHeming Orientering225247
Hans Wilhelm ThommessenHeming Orientering234196
Edvard Werring ThorvikHeming Orientering

Advertisements

IOF Eventor