Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattløp Øksnevadskogen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattløp Øksnevadskogen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Wednesday 7 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)212433
Randi BuggeGanddal IL168607
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Rowena NaileJWC BIL410021
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)39730

Damer - mellom (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)158628
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL209728
Randi LadstenTime kommune BIL195728
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557

Herrer - mellom (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ole AuklendSkattesport BIL229708
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Frank HansenEgersund OK504707
Alexander KhorunzhiyAvito Aktiv200430
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Lars PrimstadKlepp Kommune BIL220925
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
Bjørn SivertsenSkanska Norge 500391
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK502813
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb188805
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150

Damer - lang (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trine BolstadGanddal IL206193
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050

Herrer - lang (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Bertrand DenieulJWC BIL412336
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL200254
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013

Damer - XL (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL199632
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851

Herrer - XL (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)503032
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL504231
Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering500402
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Jakob KarlsenGanddal IL174721
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Fredrik SandalGanddal IL501381
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering184533

Advertisements

IOF Eventor