Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vinterkarusell Kalbergskogen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vinterkarusell Kalbergskogen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Saturday 6 January 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lene Taugbøl LomelandÅlgård Orientering71867
Aase SveinsvollGanddal IL200609

Herrer - kort (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Eivind RothGanddal IL206192
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048
Ole Morten SvendsenGanddal IL184240
Kristoffer TveitGanddal IL211788
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

Damer - mellom (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL182021
Toril DahleGanddal IL225525
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Lise IsachsenCegal BIL199748
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb211553
Brit NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb200514
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)39730
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

Herrer - mellom (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Ole AuklendSkattesport BIL229708
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb211702
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL200254
Frank HansenEgersund OK504707
Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL201960
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233897
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Kjell LangvikStavanger Orienteringsklubb197812
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Arne NygaardNo club membership220838
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233906
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Inge SkrettingCegal BIL485683
Håvard SvihusFrøyland ski & fritid227534
Rune SvihusFrøyland ski & fritid209851
Leif Gunnar WikeneNo club membership500502

Damer - lang (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Bårdsen HustoftStavanger Orienteringsklubb65280
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering238199
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb234039
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Nora SvendsenGanddal IL211917
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Herrer - lang (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
John BreilandKlepp IL216856
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)229434
Øistein HaalandStavanger Orienteringsklubb229498
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb500532
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Sondre Taugbøl LomelandÅlgård Orientering188913
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867
André SirevågNo club membership172974
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK502813
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Tore SvendsenGanddal IL184560
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013

Nybegynner (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stig Adrian G. AlbrechtGanddal IL104350
Inge LølandNo club membership200772

Advertisements

IOF Eventor