Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Urb-O løp 3 Fellesstart

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Urb-O løp 3 Fellesstart
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Tuesday 5 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

H17- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea AlettiBergens TF74977
Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett204681
Jørgen EkerhovdARTEC
Bjørn Johannessen FieldGneist, IL91151
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202220
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular502442
Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrett204552
Håkon ReikvamIL Gular207705
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett502444
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688

D17- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184462
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett223868
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett220066

H-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Rasmus JordeVaregg Fleridrett222678
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett63336
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645

D-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579

H40- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Erik JohannessenHordaveg BIL229504
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182123
Ketil NummedalFana IL91688
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett221112
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett500904
Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering199735
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154302
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948

D40- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett204610
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Wenche GjesdalVaregg Fleridrett222665
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202223
Britt Kjersti JåstadVaregg Fleridrett221418
Linda KlanderudÅrstad IL170307
Liv OrmbergGneist, IL62532
Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett136920

H60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL221422
Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett217124
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Magne RaadalFana IL235218
Erling StrandBergens TF186000

HN (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gjert GrønnevetIL Gular212382
Sjur GrønnevetIL Gular224363
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Lars H SmedsrudVaregg Fleridrett221486
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

DN (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270
Ellen GrønnevetIL Gular213393
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular222669
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

Advertisements

IOF Eventor