Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nærløp, Resafjell

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nærløp, Resafjell
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Tuesday 25 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK173321
Annabell PflugerSandnes IL (Rogaland)224860
Aina SolheimÅlgård Orientering187064
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

Damer - mellomlang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering180157
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955

Damer - lang løype (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Trine BolstadGanddal IL206193
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL199632
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

Herrer - kort løype (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kasper BøeNo club membership
Thomas HadlandEgersund OK209916
Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)151431
Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204554
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Tord ØglændSandnes IL (Rogaland)224402
Eivind RothGanddal IL206192
Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)206527
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering132004
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362
Amund VigreÅlgård Orientering

Herrer - mellomlang løype (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Arnulf FuglestadÅlgård Orientering157129
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Samuel KleppaÅlgård Orientering189160
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)189031
Arnstein SkrettingEgersund OK168616
Bjarte SolaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169781
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL212918

Herrer - lang løype (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL188748
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Mathieu McGuireGanddal IL197954
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
Andreas Eide SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb114931
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042

Herrer - Ny (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)212903
Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204570
Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224803
Oskar KleppaÅlgård Orientering212667
Christopher LundÅlgård Orientering
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
David RønningÅlgård Orientering225537
Olav RothGanddal IL206191
Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orientering223829
Odne van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)211928
Lars VigreÅlgård Orientering225559
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850

Damer - Ny (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BergeÅlgård Orientering212681
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)212072
Kristina KleppaÅlgård Orientering188816
Inger RothGanddal IL213137
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314
Mari Solheim VoldenÅlgård Orientering212712

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-ringen 2018