Competitors entered to Drammen City Cup - løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Drammen City Cup - løp 2
Organiser: Konnerud IL
Date: Thursday 20 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

Rekrutt (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL77057
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL226183
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL224287
August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL153555
Hanna SpangbergKonnerud IL212139
Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL212446

D -16 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL502696
Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL210112
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Thea LandKonnerud IL202977
Solveig LetmolieEiker OL211356
Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL184520
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL154062
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL154061
Anni SaarelaKonnerud IL225931
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL198019
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL212664
Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL500237
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

H -16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL212561
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL201736
Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL201737
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL502338
Simen KolbergsrudRøyken OL212894
Sindre Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL211484
Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL180942
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF144063
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

D 17- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BerglundRingerike OL182073
Ane DyrkornEiker OL180221
Thea DyrkornEiker OL181872
Torun DyrkornEiker OL185988
Helene EgerKongsberg OL215112
Linda FredhOK Moss184147
Marit GanoRøyken OL179411
Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenModum OL10016
Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL150384
Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL207531
Ida HopeOslostudentenes IK485678
Tanja InstanesSturla, IF226658
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL203656
Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL212321
Ina Cecilie LandroKonnerud IL200367
Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg OL205915
Sirpa LiljaModum OL198084
Vera Gano MønnichRøyken OL158431
Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL221082
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb211089
Annemarie RanvikKonnerud IL500558
Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF212045
Nora Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL176210
Kristin Sæthre SørensenSturla, IF189053
Victoria Myklebust StrømHedrum OL159658

H 17- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Morten AndersenSturla, IF207675
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL201651
Lars BaklidKonnerud IL220872
Trond BaklidKonnerud IL500289
Lars BerglundRingerike OL71663
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF502377
Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL211394
Sølve DrageKongsberg OL502238
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF159624
Magnus Barth GustavsenOslostudentenes IK172011
Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL184369
Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL186999
Stig InstanesSturla, IF209843
Per Jogeir KarlsbakkKonnerud IL207730
Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL221162
Kristian KullerudKonnerud IL94059
Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL192295
Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF189043
Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL187097
Rune SørensenSturla, IF189047
Atle StrømHedrum OL150454
Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL200368
Morten TangenOK Moss208419
Tibor VáriSturla, IF209842

Advertisements

IOF Eventor