Competitors entered to Hjalmarløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Hjalmarløpet
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Saturday 20 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

185 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elvira DalseggSkien OK211749
Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL213456
Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK224040
Inez NelsonLardal OL
Karoline NordgårdNotodden OL
Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK211958

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811

D 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK211854
Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK212805
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291
Iril RingheimLarvik OK180714
Synne SandvenNotodden OL501119

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK206452

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OL213060
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn501325
Lita Lerke Leodine HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL217355
Kristin NordgårdNotodden OL222160
Eline SchjervenLardal OL192960

D 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL187326

D 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL213400
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK209884
Maria Gammelsæter MehammerPorsgrunn OL184432
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn222564
Mina SchjervenLardal OL154292
Elise StørenBø OL203364

D 17-B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AakreSkien OK212833
Heidi EriksenLarvik OK211538
Anne Berg GjølbergLarvik OK210975
Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi186982
Trude NysæterSkien OK402610
Ida Therese Guttormsen SørumSkien OK202107
Monica Tveit TjentlandLardal OL502577

D 17-C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BergLarvik OK217231
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502234
Lene MeenPorsgrunn OL234963
Nina NicolaysenSandefjord OK221372
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290
May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL187295
Emilie StørenBø OL176315

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL195885
Astrid StyrvoldLardal OL184430

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK204302

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin GravningenStokke IL203626
Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL229515
Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK199431
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522

D 45- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK188443
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL223765
Kristin SandvenNotodden OL182001

D 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL89044
Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK207502

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete S B HoviSkien OK184157

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL89034

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574
Synnøve DalvaBø OL88670
May Helene HansenSandefjord OK184672
Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501321

D 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Lise Blomhoff RonæssPorsgrunn OL207889
Inger Lise SolbergBø OL208756

H -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL212066
Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL223968
Tollef TjentlandLardal OL82132

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK212732
Niclas GunnerødStokke IL223980
Gaute NysæterSkien OK170884

H 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian HagenPorsgrunn OL213214
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL187325

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL229527
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK213504
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Simen GravningenStokke IL177257
Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK212147
Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK199597
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL212004
Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL82133
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL199542

H 15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikkel Wergeland AasSkien OK204575
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK211220
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Even GravningenStokke IL203625
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320
Iver RingheimLarvik OK195549

H 17-B (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Petter W AasSkien OK204564
Georg S. AndresenSkien OK181691
Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211768
Aleksander Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502582
Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK211684
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Leif Håkon LeistadSkien OK224440
Inge RingheimLarvik OK205549
David SolliSkien OK219554

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arnfinn SørumSkien OK80591

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757
Vegard LandsverkSkien OK185927
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221384
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL213681

H 21- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi94900
Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi502091
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL157187

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL200431
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL199543

H 45- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL89043
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Rune EngehultNotodden OL207904
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF183678
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Knut KolloenPorsgrunn OL234964
Steinar LandeBø OL88666
Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL223770
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL501731
Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OL203282
Jostein MehammerPorsgrunn OL184429
Jon NicolaysenSandefjord OK221373
Håvard ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn192300
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL173473
Øyvind StørenBø OL203258
Jens TjentlandLardal OL165201

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK209885
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210
Henning WernøeHamar OK189105

H 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

H 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roy GjerdingOK Moss197796
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK114912
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Tron SolbergOK Skeidi502083
Even Tore SteinsholtLardal OL222259
Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL222595
Ole WiikLardal OL98424

H 65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL480044
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL200404
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL480043
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 70- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK221255
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Runar KittilsenStokke IL169014
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL172076
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK502669
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H 75- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK182002
Odd AureDrangedal OL89873
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK184585
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn184298
Anton LommeHedrum OL203285
Egil RonæssPorsgrunn OL195709
Olav SolbergBø OL203367

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne LieStokke IL203623
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Helge TvedtenLarvik OK169252

Direkte A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar KlavenesSandefjord OK199378

Direkte B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilef LandsverkSkien OK235929
Ronny NelsonLardal OL206255
Rune SolliSkien OK169015
Vigdis SolliSkien OK219553

Direkte C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK199487

Advertisements

IOF Eventor