Competitors entered to Oslo City Cup, løp 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oslo City Cup, løp 4
Organiser: Heming Orientering
Date: Tuesday 8 May 2012

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

524 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel Marøy BårdsenHeming Orientering413007
Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving124997
Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK126675
Ingvild HøydalNydalens SK408477
Kristine KleiviNydalens SK89336
Inger RødnesOppsal Orientering412939
Idunn Cecilie RolfsenHeming Orientering151314
Tora Drage RotiFossum IF128426
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL124708
Martine Sogn-LarssenHeming Orientering1509901
Emma StubberudNydalens SK409019
Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK139576
Ragne WiklundNydalens SK413026
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK154535

D 17- (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL170783
Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenLillehammer OK136383
Inger Liv BjerkreimLillehammer OK119500
Ingvild BjørheiLillomarka OL129540
Sina Blix PrestmoBækkelagets SK156595
Ida BrændenRaumar Orientering97446
Ane Baldishol BrevigRøyken OL148998
Maria BrodinOK Tyr94472
Kjersti DahlRingkollen Skiklubb76207
Katrine DamgaardÅs-NMBU Orientering62179
Alexandra DevikOslostudentenes IK172111
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK176071
Trine Marie EllingsenRaumar Orientering67795
Rikke Kristin GåsholtHedrum OL150437
Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK159016
Reidun Haarr JohansenOppsal Orientering112929
Karen Marie HaugOL Vallset/Stange132842
Jenni Hesselberg IndbyBækkelagets SK132150
Marit HjorthNOTEAM68073
Randi HøilundSentrum OK137169
Linn HokholtLillomarka OL152460
Eline Hjellup HorneIL Tyrving160975
Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering103739
Pia Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering158426
Astrid Uhrenholdt JacobsenHeming Orientering139374
Katja Ekroll JahrenBækkelagets SK168345
Christina Maria KasinKongsberg OL116588
Tonje Granne KvaleÅs-NMBU Orientering152622
Emma LähdekorpiNydalens SK43837
Anne Johanne LindIL Tyrving149001
Paz Lopez-Doriga RuizHeming Orientering168522
Cristina LuisNydalens SK170785
Mariann NygaardNOTEAM42970
Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK89095
Dorothea SchulzeNydalens SK93909
Marianne Solheim SandbergModum OL147095
Gunn Camilla StangOslostudentenes IK136852
Kine Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL126660
Dana B. SteneNydalens SK129539
Elin StrandNOTEAM68335
Marte T. SkårholenLøten o-lag132154
Ingvild TømtaRaumar Orientering67604
Cassie TrewinIL Tyrving159516
Melissa TroutNydalens SK81527
Lina Undrum MariussenElverum OK150836
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK170529
Marit ValaNTNUI97110
Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering131323

D 40- (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AhlsandNydalens SK96505
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb174665
Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering136883
Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK96628
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering174994
Nina Didriksen(NRK)NRK147154
Marit B. EithunNittedal OL408279
Hege FeiringIL Tyrving82212
Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering132689
Åshild FlatebakkenIL Tyrving136553
Anna GöhlmanIL Tyrving132145
Else GrandalIL Tyrving401013
Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal OL
Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK172689
Linda HanssenØstmarka OK68168
Kristine Hjellup HorneIL Tyrving160976
Line Telje HøydalNydalens SK408069
Doris LarssonLillomarka OL407500
Grethe K. LøvaldAsker Skiklubb111782
Kari MadslienNydalens SK139575
Anne MyhrNydalens SK144981
Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving152458
Torunn NordbøBækkelagets SK136948
Åse Ulltveit-Moe NorrudFossum IF128428
Linda RivedalSentrum OK130752
Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF408269
Astrid RuudNittedal OL130705
Solveig SikkelandIL Tyrving157987
Guri Sogn-LarssenHeming Orientering168440
Ingvill SommerstadIL Tyrving111636
Heidi SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering161766
Vigdis ThingelstadAsker Skiklubb403451
Anne Karin ThorstensenOppsal Orientering413225
Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK91550
Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK132757
Alix Young VikNydalens SK89481
Hege WangLillomarka OL112197
Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK87054
Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb157991
Hege Marie WølnebergStatoil Oslo BIL145794

D 50- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergeIL Tyrving149006
Åse BrødholtIndre Østfold OK145136
Anne-Elise EdstrømOppsal Orientering145715
Inger Johanne EikelandNydalens SK172261
Heidi FalckIL Tyrving124682
Frøy GrøndahlLillomarka OL80511
Reidunn HallanLillomarka OL79001
Toril HallanLillomarka OL71915
Lena HammerVestre Akers SK403502
Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL168814
Marita HernandezOL Toten-Troll88608
Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL119605
Birgit KorvaldNydalens SK69027
Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering132122
Kari NatvigNittedal OL157293
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb138776
Randi NilstadIL Tyrving159514
Margaret RoseveareOppsal Orientering74969
Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving87045
Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering158429
Mona StrandMåren OK141066
Helena StubberudNydalens SK409045

D 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering412217
Siri HolmboeIL Tyrving174774
Nina KolbergIL Tyrving159520
Arne Vidar PedersenIL Tyrving132148
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering400901
Inger SkaugOppsal Orientering400811

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni DrageHaugerud IF160343
Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn og Skimt OL165300

H 11-12 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering144278
Audun BerganNydalens SK153565
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL411763
Tobias FremmingHeming Orientering146334
Sigurd GrevstadFossum IF145614
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK132784
Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHeming Orientering154456
Eirik HeirNydalens SK174592
Bendik Sparre HovetHeming Orientering151468
Håvard HøymorkHeming Orientering146267
Isak JonssonNydalens SK132468
Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming Orientering150635
William Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering408050
Alexander SmebyNydalens SK141082
Olav TorgersenOppsal Orientering127099

H 17- (78)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AalvikNydalens SK170847
Lars Harald AasheimBækkelagets SK157763
Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering136880
Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK147727
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL123593
Terje Faugstad BjertnesLillomarka OL134845
Ole Kristian BlekenHadeland OL67782
Ole Peder BorgtingOppsal Orientering71306
Sondre Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering166001
Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg412700
Lars BredalenNittedal OL89464
Eirik BrynildsenOppsal Orientering150412
Kenneth BuchHalden SK129498
Pierre ChambenoitFossum IF134595
Michael DähnnNydalens SK150636
Jan Andreas EdstrømLillomarka OL93531
Anders EmilssonOppsal Orientering174589
Bjørn EriksenHalden SK67570
Sigurd FandangoOppsal Orientering71521
Gunnar A FiskumIL Tyrving159519
Sindre FjogstadOppsal Orientering150983
Håkon GimseHeming Orientering165687
David GottfridssonLillomarka OL407195
Audun HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL134102
Torstein HoleNydalens SK141026
Jørgen Hjellup HorneIL Tyrving120801
Eirik Kamstrup HovindRaumar Orientering158112
Eivind HøydalNydalens SK172734
Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving
Johan JohansenSentrum OK
Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK159017
Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK80133
Torjus Lyng KallerudOppsal Orientering151232
Markus Knapp KongsbergIL Tyrving145316
Frode KonstIL Tyrving139743
Øyvind Svare KristoffersenNydalens SK3381233
Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK170744
Martin LangaasOppsal Orientering151401
Magnus Mellbye LarsenNTNUI
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL411992
Øyvind LundRaumar Orientering400470
Arne Eirik NielsenNydalens SK94453
Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK83083
Tryggve NielsenNydalens SK39844
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering68338
Mathias NipenIL Tyrving82588
Håkon NjåsteinIL Tyrving160972
Even NordslettenNydalens SK143027
Einar M. OftenRaumar Orientering71713
Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering165633
Joakim Blix PrestmoBækkelagets SK167614
Anders Aamodt ResellNydalens SK401278
Kyongsa RiBækkelagets SK169009
Tor RingstadKongsberg OL172259
Eirik RustadRaumar Orientering129688
Simen RustadRaumar Orientering88366
Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI174659
Jeppe RuudBækkelagets SK168931
Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering116558
Frode RystadNydalens SK160850
Ove SætraAsker Skiklubb129737
Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK123601
Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK144358
Lars SkantzeIL Tyrving157135
Tord Erik SkyrudOslostudentenes IK139454
Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK176199
Per Øyvind SteffensenOK Moss409325
Sindre StøtenIndre Østfold OK137277
Carl Joachim SvennNydalens SK64757
Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving159512
Trygve TømtaRaumar Orientering89498
Lars TreekremÅs-NMBU Orientering144857
Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonOppsal Orientering158052
Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering168259
Jørund ValaOppsal Orientering165612
Thorstein WangLillomarka OL153898
Torben Christian WendlerRaumar Orientering123514
Magnus ZachariasenOppsal Orientering60555

H 40- (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering84024
Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering136881
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK132658
Tore BredalenNittedal OL130704
Ulf BrennaBækkelagets SK154913
Guttorm L EggeOslostudentenes IK81268
Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering157500
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering411539
Lars Erik GjeinSandefjord OK91422
Kyrre GranFet OL11960
Øyvind GrandumIL GeoForm160433
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb112638
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb485338
Inge GunnesIL Tyrving150405
Bjørn HaugeFet OL411372
Håkon HåversenØstmarka OK68195
Dag Helland-HansenIL Tyrving400553
Einar HemNOTEAM175910
Geir HoffIL Tyrving161007
Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OK130750
Jan Anders IstadAsker Skiklubb487950
Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb177777
Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets SK123829
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Are KristiansenØstmarka OK66834
Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK408307
Snorre LægranNydalens SK141100
Knut LandstadNydalens SK408506
Mads LillevoldÅs-NMBU Orientering116817
Trond LundIL Tyrving402940
Einar LunøeNydalens SK146523
Espen Fyhn NilsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)407401
Are NjåsteinIL Tyrving150593
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering412974
Steinar ØvreåsKongsberg OL86968
Børge PedersenNydalens SK111568
Inge RambergØstmarka OK138471
Gerrit RodeFet OL133803
Jarle RotiFossum IF132682
Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering483388
Ivar Hegbom SmebyNydalens SK153309
Simen Sogn-LarssenHeming Orientering168427
Arne TorgersenBækkelagets SK38368
Paul TorvundØstmarka OK79101
Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK488280

H 50- (54)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend AamodtNydalens SK123799
Truls AngellLillomarka OL116807
Lars ArnesenBækkelagets SK158541
Per Arne ArnesenKolbotn og Skimt OL146576
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL139153
Hallvard BergIL Tyrving129264
Ketil BergeVestre Akers SK403472
Jon BergetHeming Orientering411320
Terje BråtenRaumar Orientering480030
Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF132467
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK69028
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss67804
Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL168795
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL487949
Anders FjogstadOppsal Orientering94483
Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering159509
Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving483036
Pål Woldstad HanssenEiker OL158121
Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb170718
Eivind HoffNordea BIL161008
Morten Anker HoffmannLillomarka OL300090
Klaus HorneIL Tyrving120800
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering411668
Einar JensenNydalens SK80665
Sören JonssonNydalens SK157510
Frode KamsvågIL Tyrving141011
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK138485
Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving174738
Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF81421
Johan LundeIL Koll146496
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering413359
Kjell MarksetIL Koll66662
Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering168598
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF84429
Johan MattssonLillomarka OL80512
Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens SK402465
Bård NatvigNittedal OL483007
Per OsenVestre Akers SK67551
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK409333
Kristen RibeSøgne og Songdalen OK98150
Christian Nordahl RolfsenHeming Orientering159926
Geir O. RønningNydalens SK152584
Tom SagaSkien OK154951
Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb167028
Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving96544
Per StedjeØstmarka OK146227
Fredrik SteiwerLillomarka OL79000
Torgeir StenstadOppsal Orientering410579
Torgeir StrandFana IL403010
Helge StubberudNydalens SK410559
Geir Sverre SvingheimHadeland OL68548
Bjørn WilladssenHeming Orientering142778
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF412988

H 60- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald AasheimOppsal Orientering127107
Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim IF168258
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering147728
Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK64315
Olav Frode BråtenAsker Skiklubb111781
Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens SK168463
Jon FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL80602
Jørgen HolmboeIL Tyrving155920
Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF407483
Svein S JacobsenIL Tyrving158010
Petter NæssAalborg OK123009
Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL61050
Per ØhlckersIL Tyrving139663
Arne Vidar PedersenIL Tyrving159920
Helge RevhaugRingerike OL87525
Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving172237
Jens Egil RostadOL Toten-Troll136899
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering172294
Einar SkåreNittedal OL71581
Arne TiltnesIL Tyrving165144
Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL79164

H 70- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IF157981
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering135348
Kjell H. EriksenFossum IF82229
Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering168443
Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoForm146497
Einar HemLillomarka OL156916
Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF160730
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF129505
Per MeilandLommedalens IL80731
Sven Erik RognesOslostudentenes IK488252

D13-16 (66)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anniken AarrestadNydalens SK123768
Anine AhlsandNydalens SK409299
Sara Angell BakkeLillomarka OL116806
Stine Madslien BakkenNydalens SK141009
Louise Marøy BårdsenHeming Orientering411508
Åse BerganNydalens SK124887
Karen BjergaardNydalens SK10227
Ingrid BredalenNittedal OL130706
Kristin BrekkeLillomarka OL412062
Sunniva Eik HaaveOppsal Orientering409341
Martine EngebretsenHeming Orientering139375
Tilla Farnes HennumLierbygda OL146420
Astrid FiskumIL Tyrving174970
Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenIL Tyrving118487
Nora GrafferØstmarka OK127063
Hanne GrandalIL Tyrving151174
Siri GrandalIL Tyrving145284
Siri GrandalIL Tyrving145284
Eivor Ertzaas GranoienIL Tyrving158277
Tuva Ertzaas GranoienIL Tyrving158966
Selma Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb129120
Charlotte GrogaardIL Tyrving158237
Emilie Johanne HagenRaumar Orientering174765
Ida Feiring HaltiaIL Tyrving135786
Thea Feiring HaltiaIL Tyrving123980
Kjersti HeirNydalens SK118460
Anniken Helland-HansenIL Tyrving141072
Kristin Helland-HansenIL Tyrving141074
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF157480
Ingvild HøymorkHeming Orientering146271
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering413250
Hege Ynn JødalBækkelagets SK136949
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenOppsal Orientering412583
Ane Granne KvaleKolbotn og Skimt OL113167
Eirin KvamIL Tyrving173244
Johanne LægranNydalens SK176066
Oda LægranNydalens SK176200
Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb159024
Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb177555
Stina MeinickeIL Tyrving158294
Kristin Lindahl NilsenIL Tyrving158184
Stine NjåsteinIL Tyrving160973
Johanne Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK145312
Maria OlsbøØstmarka OK132153
Vilde ØvreeideNydalens SK156935
Emma Eithun PaulsenNittedal OL92556
Oda Eithun PaulsenNittedal OL132816
Synne Eikeland RøstadsandNydalens SK172262
Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering412490
Helene SandbergIL Tyrving158948
Maiken SandbergNydalens SK117733
Stina Johannne SandbergNydalens SK97715
Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving137331
Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving173170
Nora Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL167480
Henriette SmebyNydalens SK141081
Emilie Sommerstad VeeIL Tyrving139630
Karoline SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering161304
Synne StrandLierbygda OL129922
Marie TreekremÅs-NMBU Orientering120629
Malin TronnesIL Tyrving158237
Hedvig VollsetHeming Orientering109306
Hedda VonenNittedal OL408969
Eline Lund WestgaardOppsal Orientering408844
Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb150884
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb

H13-16 (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering165618
Aksel ArnesenBækkelagets SK158540
Nikolai Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering411521
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering136882
Didrik Frimann Barroso KorenOppsal Orientering160322
Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SK160339
Ola Løvald BråtenAsker Skiklubb159019
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK157159
Sigurd DyrstadNydalens SK132852
Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering145714
Sebastian EidemHeming Orientering411523
Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Georg Balke FjellangNydalens SK145713
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering127172
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering141024
Kristian Lampe GjemdalHeming Orientering126072
Andreas GøbelBækkelagets SK157522
Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb168821
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb118538
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering88630
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK131241
Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHeming Orientering153168
Sindre Rolfsen HaugmoHeming Orientering154457
Tore HeirNydalens SK158013
Erling HjermstadFossum IF121652
Amund HoelRaumar Orientering135330
Alexander Skeppland HoleNydalens SK480173
Oystein Hatlestad HovlandIL Tyrving158313
Mahtias JohansenSiggerud IL171992
Thomas Haarr JohansenOppsal Orientering412745
Elias JonssonNydalens SK172769
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving123839
Erland KvisleAsker Skiklubb136160
Sjur KvisleAsker Skiklubb145086
Anders LangaasNydalens SK112632
Jonas Messel LarsenBækkelagets SK160447
Lukas LilandNydalens SK124755
Olai Stensland LillevoldÅs-NMBU Orientering154163
Sam LunøeNydalens SK146522
Claus MartinsenHeming Orientering168673
Thomas MeinickeIL Tyrving158365
Alexander Norum MeløysundNydalens SK176328
Trym Moeng JensenNydalens SK168300
Martin Ekeli OnstadOppsal Orientering407033
Halvor ØyenAsker Skiklubb158398
Magnus RambergØstmarka OK173200
Lars RisebrobakkenRaumar Orientering146446
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering412950
Anders RogneNittedal OL130732
Lars Gustav RogneNittedal OL130731
Øystein Rønning StrandNydalens SK152583
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK172203
Vebjørn TandbergNydalens SK157755
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering412980
Magnus Rokne VågenNydalens SK168335
Erik Steinsbu WasbergHeming Orientering411495
Jørgen WeidemannNydalens SK145288
Endre WigaardOppsal Orientering408102
Elias WiklundNydalens SK487807
Magnus WølnebergIL Tyrving
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK141372

D bedrift (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toril EineFossum IF80727

H bedrift (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL172172
Audun BjerknesHauketo IF80098
Mats CarlinFBI - Forskningsbedriftenes bedriftsidrettslag78617
Fredrik DahlbergCicero Consulting BIL170748
Øyvind GjæreCicero Consulting BIL176136
John HansenAB PIL165222
Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL123476
Harald IweIL GeoForm144110
Martin Kjäll-OhlssonFearnsport B.I.L.
Karl Arne Lein KjølbergNOTEAM176013
Carl-Erik KopsengCicero Consulting BIL170827
Geir Ottar KvernstuenCicero Consulting BIL170828
Dag LangsethRingnes BIL82311
Terje Wiig MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL156316
Andreas MedalenNOTEAM134631
Svein Ivar MossigeNOTEAM176076
Sigurd NæssNydalens SK
Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL82205
Jarle Kirkeby RuudFMC Kongsberg Subsea175192
Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL402985
Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner BIL119546
Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport B.I.L.172351
Pål WinsentsBrandval/Kongsvinger OK413165

D rektrutt (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK141008
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering168227
Theresa FürstenbergNydalens SK168927
Kaja GrandalIL Tyrving
Maren NorderudIL Tyrving145082
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering
Pia Young VikNydalens SK157737
Ingrid Marie WølnebergIL Tyrving137123

H rekrutt (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaute BerganNydalens SK
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering175981
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK95238
Andre Pettersen-DahlNydalens SK153557
Felix R. HyllesethSentrum OK168429
Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHeming Orientering155551
Elias StubberudNydalens SK410557
Henrik SturødNydalens SK126673
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering168587

Advertisements

IOF Eventor