Competitors entered to Vegårshei ski-o-helg

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vegårshei ski-o-helg
Organiser: Vegårshei IL
Date: Saturday 11 February 2012

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

83 competitors entered in total.

D 10-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag
Anette BjorvattenVegårshei IL
Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK
Julie NærestadIF Trauma
Elise Kaland OddenPorsgrunn OL
Sofie SæthrePorsgrunn OL
Astrid StyrvoldPorsgrunn OL
Margit Elise TveitenVegårshei IL
Karine VestølVegårshei IL
Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora Synnøve MørkSandefjord OK132720

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amalie BergstrømGimle IF167601
Vilde Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK
Martine TopstadOL Trollo
Solveig VestølVegårshei IL
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag

D 17-20 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL483554
Marte Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag3094448
Benedicte Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK
Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL
Maren Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL
Berit-Kristine LimaKristiansand OK3089893
Malin MørkSandefjord OK118643
Eldbjørg NarumOL Vallset/Stange3140555
Marta UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn147824

D 21- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zsuzsa FeyAsker Skiklubb3406790
Una Glende JansonKristiansand OK
Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker Skiklubb3354768
Marte ReenaasWing OK152658

D 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK
Ingeborg Lobben GjennestadVegårshei IL
Hege HeibergHadeland OL
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL
Hanne KvåleHadeland OL3012549

H 10-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL3376068
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL
Anders VestølVegårshei IL

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre BråtenVegårshei IL
Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn
Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK
Henrik Chr. HirschIF Trauma134590
Hermund UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn

H 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn
Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL3390408
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK
Ole KostølKristiansand OK
Fredrik MoeSandefjord OK
Børge StyrvoldPorsgrunn OL
Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK

H 17-20 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3150687
Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK3172103
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK
Sjur Obrestad GabrielsenVaulen Orienteringsklubb
Johannes Hov HøydalFossum IF3094349
Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK
Harald KalagerAsker Skiklubb3117264
Håkon KindemGimle IF
Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OL3207495
Dag LofthusHamar OK3132826
Jørgen MadslienNydalens SK3123395
Vegard MyhreVegårshei IL
Jon NilsenVegårshei IL
Bjørnar Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL3329125
Ola SingsdalGimle IF
Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg3192218
Olav VestølVegårshei IL3421112

H 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn Ager-WickIK Grane Arendal Orientering153644
Sigurd HynneOK Skøynar
Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OL
Ove SætraAsker Skiklubb3371770
Henning SpjelkavikIL Tyrving3350998
Åsulv Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald BergeLøten o-lag
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK
Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK
Kristian KalagerAsker Skiklubb3385788
Per Øyvind KindemGimle IF
Yngve MobråthenBotne SK
Mads Henrik SandnesHope IL

Advertisements

IOF Eventor