Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

103 events were found between 17/09/2018 and 19/10/2018 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 38Mon 17/9Klubbkarusell løp 5 - SandvedGanddal ILRogaland51
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NordhordlandskarusellenHordvik ILHordaland20
locMResults
Skumringskampen , løp 1 Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo73
locMNResults
Haugstadskogen Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland29
locM
Tue 18/9OK Sør klubbmesterskapOK SørVest-Agder16
locMResults
Sprintcup 5 BergenOs OrienteringsklubbHordaland75
locSResults
SørlandskarusellenOK SørVest-Agder49
loc
F
SResults
Vestfold Høstcup 6Hedrum OLVestfold165
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltensprint 3 - BodøsjøenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland23
locS
Nærløpskarusellen 8 ÅrabrotHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland35
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open - Løp 5Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo79
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/9Postplukkmesterskap for Lillomarka O-lagLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo40
locS
AAOK-karusellen løp 10IL ImåsAust-Agder60
loc
F
M
Raumar O-karusell 11Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo42
locMResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp1Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo234
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattkøpp løp 2Løten o-lagHedmark26
locLNResults
Thu 20/9Grenlandskarusell løp 14Skien OKTelemark37
locL
20/9*
Show routes in Livelox
Torsdagsløp nr. 16Lillehammer OKOppland3
locM
19/9
Råtasskarusellen 2018 # 13Indre Østfold OKØstfold10
locS
19/9
Fri 21/9Norgescup sprintSandefjord OKVestfold297
intS
19/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
Sat 22/9KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo23
locU
20/9
Norgescup senior mellom + jaktstart søndag, dag 1Sandefjord OKVestfold80
intM
19/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
Norgescup junior mellom + O-idolSandefjord OKVestfold358
natM
19/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
Handelsbanken-løpet (publikumsløp NM-helg)Sandefjord OKVestfold227
locM
20/9
Show routes in Livelox
Finn Skedsmos minneløp 2018Hadeland OLOppland62
locL
20/9
Show routes in Livelox
SaltendiltenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland29
regU
21/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo-
locM
O-troll-leir for ØstfoldOK MossØstfold40
locTM
20/9
KM nattIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane4
regLN
20/9
KM natt TromsIL BUL-TromsøTroms13
regMN
20/9
Sun 23/9Norgescup senior mellom + jaktstart søndag, dag 2Sandefjord OKVestfold73
intM
19/9
Show routes in Livelox
O-troll-leir for ØstfoldOK MossØstfold40
locTM
20/9
NM junior stafettSandefjord OKVestfold94
champsRL
19/9
Show routes in Livelox
JaktprøvenFreidigSør-Trøndelag13
natRM
22/9*
Klubbmeisterskap Samnanger ILHordaland0
locL
23/9*
KM UltralangIL BUL-TromsøTroms27
regU
20/9
Show routes in Livelox
HaustbløytaIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane6
regL
20/9
w 39Mon 24/9NordhordlandskarusellenKvernbit ILHordaland-
locM
Fotland Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland18
locM
24/9*
Skumringskampen, Løp 2Røyken OLBuskerud17
locMN
23/9
Tue 25/9Sprintcupfinale BergenTIF VikingHordaland24
locS
24/9
Vestfold Høstcup 7OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold61
locM
23/9*
Hjalmarkarusellen 1Skien OKTelemark2
locM
25/9*
KlubbmesterskapHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
loc
F
M
25/9*
Saltensprint 4 - Grønnåsen skoleBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland7
locS
24/9*
Longyearbyen 25.09Svalbard TurnTroms0
locS
23/9
NattpottaØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo4
locMN
24/9
Wed 26/9Gimse by Night, fellesstartMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag22
locMN
23/9
Show routes in Livelox
Eiktunet NattGjø-Vard OLOppland8
locSN
24/9*
Nattkøpp løp 3OL Vallset/StangeHedmark2
locLN
25/9*
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo45
locMN
24/9
KM NattSarpsborg OLØstfold23
natL
21/9
Thu 27/9Pollicup 1OK SkeidiTelemark3
locS
25/9
Fri 28/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland2
locL
26/9
KM NattVikebygd IL
Vindafjord OL
Rogaland22
regLN
24/9
Sat 29/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland2
locL
26/9
BlodsmakenAlta OLFinnmark7
locL
24/9
Over SkauenEiker OLBuskerud12
locU
25/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 17 IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo-
locL
Furugampen 2018Hamar OKHedmark23
regM
26/9
Porsgrunn City RacePorsgrunn OLTelemark61
regL
25/9
Kretsløp sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
regS
24/9
Sun 30/9ROOTS-leirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland2
locL
26/9
FjellgeitaEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal-
regL
O-karusell 7, åpen ultralangdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag-
regU
Ringreven individuelle klasserRingsaker OKHedmark0
regM
28/9
RingrevenRingsaker OKHedmark0
regRM
25/9
VM (Vesteråls-mesterskap) - fellesstartSortland OL - Orientering
Stokmarknes OL
Troms-
locL
HOK-rankingfinale 2018Fana ILHordaland15
regM
26/9*
PoengjaktaPorsgrunn OLTelemark9
locM
26/9
w 40Mon 1/10Bakkebø Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland14
locM
1/10*
Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland28
locM
1/10*
NordhordlandskarusellenKnarvik ILHordaland-
locS
Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud6
locMN
30/9
Tue 2/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKTelemark0
locM
2/10*
Nattløp - Arlia / FrosktjernBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locMN
Wed 3/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo3
locMN
1/10
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag0
locLN
30/9*
Thu 4/10Pollicup 2OK SkeidiTelemark2
locS
2/10
Fri 5/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
locM
KM Natt Telemark kretsIL HaukenTelemark-
regLN
KM nattSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag1
regMN
2/10
KM nattLøten o-lagHedmark2
regLN
3/10
Sat 6/10Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
regU
Kjempesprekken 2018Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo0
locU
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10Skumringskampen, Løp 4Lierbygda OLBuskerud7
locLN
7/10
Tue 9/10KM natt VAOK/AAOKAust-Agder
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
-
regLN
NattløpTverlandet ILNordland-
locSN
KM Natt AOOKBækkelagets SKAkershus og Oslo8
regMN
5/10
Wed 10/10Raumar nattløpRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Nammo-cup 2018, Etappe 6 (test-arrangement)Lillehammer OKOppland-
locMN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo3
locMN
8/10
Thu 11/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiTelemark0
locS
9/10
Nattugla - RingerikeRingerike OLBuskerud-
locMN
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10NM natt + jaktstart søndag, dag 1, Natt NM 2018Asker Skiklubb
Sturla, IF
Akershus og Oslo
Buskerud
68
champsLN
1/10
Lillomarka Nord/SørIL GeoForm
Lillomarka OL
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo4
loc
F
U
11/10
RondslitetRond OLOppland4
locL
12/10
AAOK-karusellen løp 11Hisøy OKAust-Agder-
loc
F
S
12/10
Sun 14/10NM natt + jaktstart søndag, dag 2 jaktstartAsker Skiklubb
Sturla, IF
Akershus og Oslo
Buskerud
61
champsM
1/10
MarummilaSandefjord OKVestfold-
locL
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold-
natL
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKTelemark1
locM
16/10*
Nattløp - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locMN
Wed 17/10Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locLN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo2
locMN
15/10
Thu 18/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiTelemark0
locS
16/10
Nattugla - RingerikeRingerike OLBuskerud-
locMN
Fri 19/10Nattløpet i Grimstad 2018IL ImåsAust-Agder1
loc
F
MN
18/10

Advertisements

IOF Eventor