Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

37 events were found between 10/11/2018 and 12/12/2018 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 45Sat 10/11Roots leir, Rogaland, SvilandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland40
locMC
Rørholtmarka RundtOK SkeidiTelemark35
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 23IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo150
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
TverlandssprintenTverlandet ILNordland17
loc
F
MResults
Høstkarusellen løp 1 - TastaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland69
locMResults
Sun 11/11Roots leir, Rogaland, SvilandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland40
locMC
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo96
locMN
12/11
Show routes in Livelox
Wed 14/11Nattcup 2 BergenTIF VikingHordaland74
locLN
13/11
Show routes in Livelox
NOLs nattcup, løp 5Notodden OLTelemark-
locMN
Vinter-Jukola løp 3Skien OKTelemark38
locLN
14/11*
Show routes in Livelox
Thu 15/11Coca-Cola cup 1Kristiansand OKVest-Agder16
locMN
13/11
Show routes in Livelox
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11Tinos minneløp 2018OK MossØstfold38
locL
14/11
Show routes in Livelox
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 24IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Natt-O-jaktaNorges Orienteringsforbund15
locMN
16/11
Show routes in Livelox
Sun 18/11GraneløpetIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder53
locL
14/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11Vinter-Jukola 4Sandefjord OKVestfold1
locMN
20/11
NattløpSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland10
locMN
21/11*
NOLs nattcup, løp 6Notodden OLTelemark-
locSN
Thu 22/11Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 KvalaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland4
loc
F
SN
21/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/112-dagarssamling for 13-16HordalandHordaland7
locLC
14/11
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 25IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Høstkarusellen Løp 2 - VannassenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland8
locM
24/11*
Tøffen/Tøffelen HamarHamar OKHedmark7
locL
22/11*
Sun 25/112-dagarssamling for 13-16HordalandHordaland7
locLC
14/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo11
locMN
26/11*
Wed 28/11Vinter-Jukola 5OK SkeidiTelemark5
locLN
27/11
Thu 29/11Coca-Cola cup 2Kristiansand OKVest-Agder5
locMN
29/11*
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 26IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo-
locM
RøsskleivaløpetOK SkeidiTelemark141
locM
27/11
Sun 2/12SI klubbmesterskapSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland2
locL
27/11
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12Nattløp ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland4
locMN
5/12*
Vinter Jokula 6Hedrum OLVestfold2
locMN
5/12*
Thu 6/12Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Gard skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
SN
5/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12Høstkarusellen Løp 3 - AlsvigStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland5
locM
8/12*
Ribbe & LoffSentrum OKAkershus og Oslo8
loc
F
S
5/12
Sun 9/12Nisseo-løpVang OLHedmark4
locL
6/12
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Wed 12/12Nattcup 3 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
locLN
10/12
Sandefjord Christmas City RaceSandefjord OKVestfold-
locLN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor