1. | Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (1) | IL Gular | 4:57 |
2. | Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:34 |
3. | Fjellanger, Kristine (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:40 |
4. | Trösse, Christiane (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:48 |
5. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 5:49 |
6. | Lysaker, Birk Bell (3) | Fana IL | 5:54 |
7. | Røttingen, Lars (3) | IL Gular | 5:55 |
8. | Martinsen, Ingunn (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:04 |
9. | Field, Bjørn Johannessen (1) | Gneist, IL | 6:08 |
10. | Rykkje, Stian (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:18 |
11. | Strømme, Karianne (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:19 |
12. | Hekland, Bård (1) | IL Gular | 6:24 |
13. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:33 |
14. | Johannessen, Erik (4) | Hordaveg BIL | 6:38 |
15. | Utne, Knut (1) | Fana IL | 6:45 |
16. | Løvås, Kristian (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 6:53 |
17. | Forland, Gunhild (2) | Askøy OL | 7:03 |
18. | Kjærner-Semb, Jan (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:12 |
19. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (2) | Fana IL | 7:14 |
20. | Løvås, Ingrid Vrålstad (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:22 |
21. | Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:23 |
22. | Lid, Mari Strømme (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:24 |
23. | Rykkje, Sveinung (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:30 |
24. | Rykkje, Linda (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:33 |
25. | Rosenlund, Helge (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 7:47 |
26. | Grønnevet, Live (3) | IL Gular | 7:49 |
27. | Sæbø, Are (1) | | 8:43 |
28. | Helle, Ylva Svanberg (1) | TIF Viking | 8:44 |
29. | Emhjellen, Helge (2) | IL Gular | 8:49 |
30. | Fjellbirkeland, Hege (3) | IL Gular | 8:51 |
31. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:07 |
32. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:08 |
33. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:24 |
34. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:30 |
35. | Jorde, Rasmus (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:38 |
36. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (2) | Fana IL | 9:41 |
37. | Kragseth, Emil Øye (2) | IL Gular | 9:58 |
38. | Fjellanger, Lars (4) | Fana IL | 10:02 |
| Grønnevet, Sjur (3) | IL Gular | 10:02 |
40. | Bjerkvik, Kristoffer (1) | | 10:04 |
41. | Rykkje, Tonje (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:37 |
42. | Guibert, Marius (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:12 |
43. | Ingvaldsen, Axel (1) | TIF Viking | 11:22 |
44. | Kjellevold, Marian (1) | IL Gular | 12:00 |
45. | Gjesdal, Wenche (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:56 |
46. | Thomassen, Marie (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:00 |
47. | Grønnevet, Gjert (3) | IL Gular | 15:04 |
48. | Grønnevet, Martin (3) | IL Gular | 15:10 |
49. | Grønnevet, Ellen (3) | IL Gular | 15:11 |
50. | Serck-Hanssen, Håvard (1) | TIF Viking | 16:41 |
1. | Field, Bjørn Johannessen (2) | Gneist, IL | 8:31 |
2. | Malde, Eyvind Kjellevold (2) | IL Gular | 8:34 |
3. | Fjellanger, Kristine (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:50 |
4. | Lysaker, Birk Bell (2) | Fana IL | 9:02 |
5. | Nymark, Tore (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:25 |
6. | Rykkje, Sveinung (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:32 |
7. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:45 |
8. | Rykkje, Stian (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:50 |
| Trösse, Christiane (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:50 |
10. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (1) | Fana IL | 9:53 |
11. | Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:54 |
12. | Utne, Knut (2) | Fana IL | 10:00 |
13. | Martinsen, Ingunn (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:06 |
14. | Røttingen, Lars (5) | IL Gular | 10:13 |
15. | Kjærner-Semb, Jan (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:15 |
16. | Lid, Mari Strømme (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:33 |
17. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:43 |
18. | Johannessen, Erik (5) | Hordaveg BIL | 10:46 |
19. | Rosenlund, Tage (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:52 |
20. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:53 |
21. | Løvås, Kristian (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:19 |
22. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:24 |
23. | Strømme, Karianne (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:33 |
24. | Bjerkvik, Kristoffer (2) | | 11:35 |
| Forland, Gunhild (5) | Askøy OL | 11:35 |
26. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:38 |
27. | Ekerhovd, Jørgen (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:45 |
28. | Løvås, Ingrid Vrålstad (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:48 |
29. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:00 |
30. | Sæbø, Are (2) | | 12:02 |
31. | Hekland, Bård (3) | IL Gular | 12:06 |
32. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (3) | Fana IL | 12:38 |
33. | Fjellanger, Lars (2) | Fana IL | 13:10 |
34. | Rykkje, Linda (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:25 |
35. | Emhjellen, Helge (4) | IL Gular | 13:55 |
36. | Fjellbirkeland, Hege (5) | IL Gular | 14:34 |
37. | Ervik, Astrid Oline (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:41 |
38. | Helle, Ylva Svanberg (3) | TIF Viking | 15:29 |
39. | Ingvaldsen, Axel (2) | TIF Viking | 16:18 |
40. | Nordstad, Eirunn Husby (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:30 |
41. | Gjesdal, Wenche (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:03 |
42. | Rykkje, Tonje (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:17 |
43. | Kragseth, Andreas (1) | IL Gular | 19:30 |
44. | Øye, Vibeke (1) | IL Gular | 20:32 |
1. | Fjellanger, Kristine (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 8:34 |
2. | Field, Bjørn Johannessen (4) | Gneist, IL | 9:13 |
3. | Nymark, Tore (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:26 |
4. | Lysaker, Birk Bell (4) | Fana IL | 9:30 |
5. | Rykkje, Stian (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:32 |
6. | Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:42 |
7. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 9:54 |
8. | Trösse, Christiane (5) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:00 |
9. | Røttingen, Lars (1) | IL Gular | 10:12 |
10. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:20 |
11. | Utne, Knut (4) | Fana IL | 10:22 |
12. | Haugland, Helge Tiger (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:35 |
13. | Kjærner-Semb, Jan (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:36 |
14. | Martinsen, Ingunn (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:37 |
15. | Lid, Magnus Strømme (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:41 |
16. | Jorde, Rasmus (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:44 |
| Rykkje, Sveinung (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:44 |
18. | Løvås, Kristian (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:47 |
19. | Hekland, Bård (2) | IL Gular | 10:54 |
20. | Løvås, Ingrid Vrålstad (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:05 |
21. | Lid, Mari Strømme (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:07 |
22. | Lysaker, Brage Bell (3) | Fana IL | 11:10 |
23. | Forland, Gunhild (4) | Askøy OL | 11:13 |
24. | Rosenlund, Helge (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:15 |
25. | Doppelhofer, Gernot (3) | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:30 |
26. | Johannessen, Erik (1) | Hordaveg BIL | 11:52 |
27. | Nordhagen, Rannveig (1) | Fana IL | 12:15 |
28. | Rykkje, Linda (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:38 |
29. | Sæbø, Are (4) | | 13:05 |
30. | Strømme, Karianne (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:24 |
31. | Fjellbirkeland, Hege (2) | IL Gular | 14:11 |
32. | Gjesdal, Wenche (4) | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:34 |
33. | Fjellanger, Lars (3) | Fana IL | 15:00 |
34. | Raadal, Magne (2) | Fana IL | 15:33 |
35. | Helle, Ylva Svanberg (4) | TIF Viking | 15:40 |
36. | Kjellevold, Marian (3) | IL Gular | 15:48 |
37. | Pedersen, Jan Harald Helmich (2) | TIF Viking | 19:39 |
38. | Guibert, Marius (2) | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:49 |
39. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Ragna Oline (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 26:20 |
40. | Berge, Liv (1) | Varegg Fleridrett | 26:21 |
41. | Grahl-Nielsen, Otto (2) | Bergens TF | 28:56 |