Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||||
1 | NN1_løype1 | 29:09 | ||||||||
2 | Janne Hamland Schjølberg | RørosBanken | 46:29 | |||||||
Klasse: D 17-C | ||||||||||
1 | Susanne Valberg Granheim | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 29:08 | |||||||
2 | Brit Skjelbred | Sandnes sparebank | 31:19 | |||||||
3 | Irene Øien | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 31:48 | |||||||
4 | Gørild Espedal | Sparebank 1 SR bank | 32:17 | |||||||
5 | Åse Kristensen | Sandnes sparebank | 33:01 | |||||||
6 | Jorunn Andrea Ro | Sbanken | 36:14 | |||||||
7 | Hege Tungvåg | Sbanken | 40:10 | |||||||
8 | Anne Malmin | Sparebank 1 SR bank | 59:31 | |||||||
DNS | Nina Dyrøy | Sbanken | ||||||||
DNS | Wenche Marie Nilsen | Skagerak sparebank | ||||||||
Klasse: D 17-N | ||||||||||
1 | Gunn Marit Hagen | Tryg | 30:31 | |||||||
Brutt | Silje Kvammen Forthun | Tryg | ||||||||
DNS | Hildegunn Lygre | Sbanken | ||||||||
DNS | Bodil Nordtveit | Sbanken | ||||||||
Klasse: D 40- | ||||||||||
1 | Rita H. Aaslund | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 34:15 | |||||||
Klasse: D 50- | ||||||||||
1 | Vigdis Houmb | Sparebanken Vest | 31:01 | |||||||
2 | Britt Laila Nilsgård | RørosBanken | 36:28 | |||||||
3 | Hanne Keth Qvale | Sparebank 1 SR bank | 36:38 | |||||||
4 | Vibeke Mjaatvedt | DNB Bergen | 38:45 | |||||||
5 | Inger Lise Angelskår | Tryg | 44:07 | |||||||
6 | Grete Storsveen | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 49:07 | |||||||
7 | Nora Woodward | Sparebank 1 Banksamarbeidet | 52:00 | |||||||
DSQ | Eli Stokka | Sandnes sparebank | 40:44 | 34 110 37 117 39 52 | ||||||
DSQ | Hilde Flatås Dahlen | RørosBanken | 43:03 | 110 39 52 47 | ||||||
DSQ | Oddveig Anne Sagbakken | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 1:00:44 | 52 | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | ||||||||||
1 | Karen-Marie Kayser | Sbanken | 34:38 | |||||||
2 | Eli Frafjord | Sandnes sparebank | 35:59 | |||||||
3 | Bodil Klakegg | Norges Bank | 40:06 | |||||||
4 | Berit Gramstad | Sparebank 1 SR bank | 43:18 | |||||||
5 | Helene Vacarisas | Sbanken | 46:16 | |||||||
6 | Rønnaug Sagbakken | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 55:59 | |||||||
DNS | Inger Margrethe Bakken | If Skadeforsikring | ||||||||
Klasse: D 70- | ||||||||||
DSQ | Vera Sjølie | Norges Bank | 46:43 | 115 | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-C | ||||||||||
1 | Andrew Wakefield | Sbanken | 43:29 | |||||||
2 | Knut Martinsen | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 44:09 | |||||||
DNS | Oscar Lohne | Nordea | ||||||||
DNS | Finn Kristensen | Nordea Kristiansand | ||||||||
DNS | Chris-Henrik Eriksen | Sbanken | ||||||||
DNS | Øystein Tjelta | Sbanken | ||||||||
DNS | Erik Nilsen | Skagerak sparebank | ||||||||
DNS | Bjørn Strømme | DNB Bergen | ||||||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||||
1 | Roar Saxhaug | Sparebank 1 Banksamarbeidet | 30:30 | |||||||
Brutt | Odd Rune Bekkum | DNB Bergen | 6:07 | 34 110 113 37 117 39 52 107 115 119 114 106 153 40 47 249 | ||||||
DNS | Anders Eidsnes | KLP | ||||||||
Klasse: H 50- | ||||||||||
1 | Bjørn Hølleland | Gard | 23:28 | |||||||
2 | Jan Haugland | Tryg | 26:39 | |||||||
3 | Vidar Nomerstad | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 28:59 | |||||||
4 | Tore Svein Nese | Handelsbanken | 30:39 | |||||||
5 | Bjarne Harkinn | If Skadeforsikring | 35:06 | |||||||
6 | Jon Bjørnstad | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 39:10 | |||||||
7 | Arne Dag Myking | DNB Bergen | 40:42 | |||||||
8 | Bjørn Sandvik | DNB Bergen | 1:01:36 | |||||||
DNS | Arild Rørholdt | Skagerak sparebank | ||||||||
DNS | Svein Isdahl | DNB Bergen | ||||||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||||
1 | Kjell Walter Sørensen | KW Sørensen Eiendom AS | 23:57 | |||||||
2 | Reidar Sæstad | DNB Kristiansand | 25:31 | |||||||
3 | Asmund Pedersen | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 25:48 | |||||||
4 | Rune Tonaas | Tryg | 33:41 | |||||||
5 | Leif Martin Kjos | Sparebank 1 Østlandet | 34:02 | |||||||
6 | Ragnar Kayser | Tryg | 47:20 | |||||||
Klasse: H 70- | ||||||||||
1 | John Thomas Petersen | Nordea | 30:36 | |||||||
2 | Per Haugland | Tryg | 33:18 | |||||||
3 | Tord Lønnebotn | DNB Bergen | 38:06 | |||||||
DNS | Audun Kjøstvedt | Lillesand sparebank | ||||||||
DNS | Jørn Torgersen | DXC |