2018Kompis
02.09.2018
Resultatliste
Plass
Lag
Tid
Etappe
Etter
Tid
Total
Etter
Endring
Status
Startnr/
Kompis
Varegg Fleridrett lag 1
5
1
2:07:28
Andreas Strømme Lid
7
7
20:29
20:29
03:55
03:55
1
4
01:39
3
51:14
00:16
30:45
2
Kristian Rykkje
2
-1
00:06
1:16:52
04:26
8
25:38
Sverre Soløy
3
4
2
00:34
2
1:39:24
11:09
8
22:32
Mari Strømme Lid
4
1
00:00
1
2:07:28
05:17
3
28:04
Oskar Røen
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 3
00:54
17
2
2:08:22
Tonje Rykkje
1
1
16:34
16:34
00:00
00:00
1
-1
00:28
2
50:03
03:00
33:29
7
Erik Bohne
2
-3
02:08
1:18:54
07:39
11
28:51
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
3
5
1
01:53
4
1:40:43
10:26
5
21:49
Karianne Strømme
4
2
00:54
2
2:08:22
04:52
2
27:39
Markus Kjærner-Semb
5
IL Gular lag 1
01:03
3
3
2:08:31
Andreas Kragseth
5
5
20:10
20:10
03:36
03:36
1
0
04:13
5
53:48
03:09
33:38
8
Scott Juvik
2
2
00:04
1:16:50
01:50
4
23:02
Sivert Reinertsen
3
3
2
00:00
1
1:38:50
10:37
6
22:00
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
4
-2
01:03
3
2:08:31
06:54
5
29:41
Rune Nygaard
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 2
03:58
12
4
2:11:26
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
13
13
23:43
23:43
07:09
07:09
1
7
04:37
6
54:12
00:00
30:29
1
Stian Rykkje
2
0
03:30
1:20:16
04:52
9
26:04
Tore Lid
3
6
1
03:27
5
1:42:17
10:38
7
22:01
Tora Aasheim Nymark
4
1
03:58
4
2:11:26
06:22
4
29:09
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
5
Fana IL lag 1
07:08
7
5
2:14:36
Oskar Heksem
4
4
17:37
17:37
01:03
01:03
1
0
02:18
4
51:53
03:47
34:16
9
Anders Tønnessen Rød
2
3
00:00
1:16:46
03:41
7
24:53
Brage Bell Lysaker
3
1
-9
12:59
10
1:51:49
23:40
19
35:03
Kristine Bog Vikane
4
5
07:08
5
2:14:36
00:00
1
22:47
Jan Kocbach
5
Bergens TF lag 1
07:11
6
6
2:14:39
Helene Nysæter
8
8
20:39
20:39
04:05
04:05
1
-4
09:04
12
58:39
07:31
38:00
16
Andreas Nysæter
2
4
04:15
1:21:01
01:10
3
22:22
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
3
8
2
03:59
6
1:42:49
10:25
4
21:48
Sigve Eikeland
4
0
07:11
6
2:14:39
09:03
6
31:50
Andreas Dale
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 4
13:33
20
7
2:21:01
Marie Thomassen
16
16
24:26
24:26
07:52
07:52
1
6
08:04
10
57:39
02:44
33:13
6
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
2
1
04:17
1:21:03
02:12
5
23:24
Gro Madslien
3
9
2
07:30
7
1:46:20
13:54
12
25:17
Olena Strugalova
4
0
13:33
7
2:21:01
11:54
10
34:41
Tore Nymark
5
IL Gular lag 2
15:50
10
8
2:23:18
Anne sofie Nærheim
18
18
25:52
25:52
09:18
09:18
1
7
08:51
11
58:26
02:05
32:34
4
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
2
1
09:00
1:25:46
06:08
10
27:20
Espen Lærk
3
10
1
09:33
9
1:48:23
11:14
9
22:37
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
4
1
15:50
8
2:23:18
12:08
11
34:55
Arne Johannesen
5
02.09.2018 16:37:51
EQ Timing versjon 4.0
Side1
2018Kompis
02.09.2018
Resultatliste
Plass
Lag
Tid
Etappe
Etter
Tid
Total
Etter
Endring
Status
Startnr/
Kompis
Gneist, IL lag 3
15:56
15
9
2:23:24
Kirill Eikanger
3
3
17:11
17:11
00:37
00:37
1
2
00:00
1
49:35
01:55
32:24
3
Bjarte Eikanger
2
-6
03:38
1:20:24
09:37
12
30:49
Hedda Erica Eikanger
3
7
4
01:20
3
1:40:10
08:23
3
19:46
Jan Steineger
4
-6
15:56
9
2:23:24
20:27
16
43:14
Magne Knudsen
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 5
18:13
22
10
2:25:41
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
12
12
23:31
23:31
06:57
06:57
1
-3
13:26
15
1:03:01
09:01
39:30
18
Christiane Trösse
2
-3
23:56
1:40:42
16:29
20
37:41
Rasmus Jorde
3
18
7
13:15
11
1:52:05
00:00
1
11:23
Linda Rykkje
4
1
18:13
10
2:25:41
10:49
8
33:36
Sveinung Rykkje
5
Gneist, IL lag 2
30:38
9
11
2:38:06
Margrete Solvik
2
2
16:36
16:36
00:02
00:02
1
-6
05:29
8
55:04
07:59
38:28
17
Mads Jørgen Skage
2
6
00:03
1:16:49
00:33
2
21:45
Ingunn Torød Buset
3
2
-6
08:27
8
1:47:17
19:05
14
30:28
Valentina Dimitrova
4
-3
30:38
11
2:38:06
28:02
22
50:49
Sturle Nordeide
5
Os Orienteringsklubb lag 1
33:51
1
12
2:41:19
Nora Ruth Wikestad
10
10
21:29
21:29
04:55
04:55
1
3
04:43
7
54:18
02:20
32:49
5
Andreas Berge
2
-4
12:21
1:29:07
13:37
14
34:49
Ove Frotvedt
3
11
-4
28:06
15
2:06:56
26:26
23
37:49
Turid Rognsvåg
4
3
33:51
12
2:41:19
11:36
9
34:23
Espen Rognsvåg
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 8
34:29
25
13
2:41:57
Isak August Holmefjord Amundsen
19
19
26:15
26:15
09:41
09:41
1
5
12:23
14
1:01:58
05:14
35:43
11
Helge Tiger Haugland
2
-1
22:08
1:38:54
15:44
19
36:56
Tone Rosenlund
3
15
2
23:09
13
2:01:59
11:42
10
23:05
Tage Rosenlund
4
0
34:29
13
2:41:57
17:11
12
39:58
Pål Thomassen
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 9
37:37
26
14
2:45:05
Marius Guibert
17
17
25:03
25:03
08:29
08:29
1
4
11:30
13
1:01:05
05:33
36:02
13
Helge Rosenlund
2
-1
19:15
1:36:01
13:44
15
34:56
Vibeke Nymo
3
14
2
21:54
12
2:00:44
13:20
11
24:43
Bjørn Steinhaug
4
-2
37:37
14
2:45:05
21:34
18
44:21
Owen Jarvis Westergård
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 6
40:41
23
15
2:48:09
Sofiya Mukhidinova
22
22
34:15
34:15
17:41
17:41
1
2
20:37
20
1:10:12
05:28
35:57
12
Magnus Strømme Lid
2
-2
32:35
1:49:21
17:57
24
39:09
Jesper Jorde
3
22
5
29:00
17
2:07:50
07:06
2
18:29
Tove Aasheim
4
2
40:41
15
2:48:09
17:32
13
40:19
Mathias Rosenlund
5
TIF Viking lag 1
41:25
4
16
2:48:53
Iris Popsueva Buanes
21
21
30:11
30:11
13:37
13:37
1
0
22:40
21
1:12:15
11:35
42:04
22
Ørjan Totland
2
1
28:57
1:45:43
12:16
13
33:28
May-lill Damm
3
20
0
37:46
20
2:16:36
19:30
15
30:53
Lise Christensen
4
4
41:25
16
2:48:53
09:30
7
32:17
Trygve Buanes
5
02.09.2018 16:37:51
EQ Timing versjon 4.0
Side2
2018Kompis
02.09.2018
Resultatliste
Plass
Lag
Tid
Etappe
Etter
Tid
Total
Etter
Endring
Status
Startnr/
Kompis
Gneist, IL lag 1
48:04
2
17
2:55:32
Emilie Solvik
9
9
20:45
20:45
04:11
04:11
1
0
07:56
9
57:31
06:17
36:46
14
Øyvind Johannessen
2
-4
18:28
1:35:14
16:31
21
37:43
Lars Olav Tolo
3
13
-1
24:31
14
2:03:21
16:44
13
28:07
Marit Nipen
4
-3
48:04
17
2:55:32
29:24
23
52:11
Bjørn inge Skage
5
Fana IL lag 2
49:42
13
18
2:57:10
Karoline Strandenes
6
6
20:21
20:21
03:47
03:47
1
-12
16:09
18
1:05:44
14:54
45:23
23
Øistein Bøe
2
6
12:55
1:29:41
02:45
6
23:57
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
3
12
-4
28:08
16
2:06:58
25:54
22
37:17
Magne Raadal
4
-2
49:42
18
2:57:10
27:25
20
50:12
Rannveig Nordhagen
5
IL Gular lag 3
50:06
16
19
2:57:34
Emil Kragseth
11
11
22:44
22:44
06:10
06:10
1
-5
13:39
16
1:03:14
10:01
40:30
20
Vibeke Øye
2
-1
22:59
1:39:45
15:19
17
36:31
Hege Fjellbirkeland
3
17
-1
33:58
18
2:12:48
21:40
18
33:03
Birgitte Torbjørnsen
4
-1
50:06
19
2:57:34
21:59
19
44:46
Svein Linga
5
Os Orienteringsklubb lag 2
52:14
8
20
2:59:42
Ada Wikestad
20
20
26:30
26:30
09:56
09:56
1
1
18:32
19
1:08:07
11:08
41:37
21
Steinar Danielsen
2
-2
29:49
1:46:35
17:16
23
38:28
Sonja Snilstveit
3
21
-1
39:36
22
2:18:26
20:28
17
31:51
Rolf Nord
4
2
52:14
20
2:59:42
18:29
14
41:16
Ole-Håkon Sælen
5
Varegg Fleridrett lag 7
56:49
24
21
3:04:17
Mira Mukhidinova
23
23
36:39
36:39
20:05
20:05
1
1
24:11
22
1:13:46
06:38
37:07
15
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
2
-1
33:36
1:50:22
15:24
18
36:36
Anne Westergård
3
23
0
43:11
23
2:22:01
20:16
16
31:39
Christine Danielsen Soløy
4
2
56:49
21
3:04:17
19:29
15
42:16
Gernot Doppelhofer
5
Fana IL lag 4
1:00:45
21
22
3:08:13
Elin Cecile Kryvi Strandenes
14
14
24:02
24:02
07:28
07:28
1
-9
30:21
23
1:19:56
25:25
55:54
24
Vibeke Tefre Grieg
2
4
24:22
1:41:08
00:00
1
21:12
Erik Vikane
3
19
-2
39:07
21
2:17:57
25:26
21
36:49
Anne Kjersti Daltveit
4
-1
1:00:45
22
3:08:13
27:29
21
50:16
Torgeir Strand
5
Fana IL lag 3
1:04:48
18
23
3:12:16
Stine Marie Tefre Grieg
15
15
24:17
24:17
07:43
07:43
1
-2
14:15
17
1:03:50
09:04
39:33
19
Tord Bell Myking
2
1
22:13
1:38:59
13:57
16
35:09
Sondre Batalden
3
16
-3
35:41
19
2:14:31
24:09
20
35:32
Per Vold
4
-4
1:04:48
23
3:12:16
34:58
24
57:45
Kirsti Lysaker
5
TIF Viking lag 2
1:16:26
11
24
3:23:54
Sigve Popsuev Buanes
24
24
47:13
47:13
30:39
30:39
1
0
33:19
24
1:22:54
05:12
35:41
10
Kjetil Damm
2
0
44:02
2:00:48
16:42
22
37:54
Victoria Popsueva
3
24
0
1:00:58
24
2:39:48
27:37
24
39:00
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
4
0
1:16:26
24
3:23:54
21:19
17
44:06
Vemund Hansen
5
02.09.2018 16:37:51
EQ Timing versjon 4.0
Side3
2018Kompis
02.09.2018
Resultatliste
Plass
Lag
Tid
Etappe
Etter
Tid
Total
Etter
Endring
Status
Startnr/
Kompis
IL Gular lag 4
DSQ
19
00:00
Dagfinn Sætre
23:23
23:23
06:49
06:49
1
DSQ
0
08:50
58:25
04:33
35:02
Bård Hekland
2
0
23:41
1:40:27
20:50
42:02
Mai Helen Linga
3
0
17:18
1:56:08
04:18
15:41
Sverre Johan Nærheim
4
0
28:03
2:35:31
16:36
39:23
Tore Juvik
5
02.09.2018 16:37:51
EQ Timing versjon 4.0
Side4
2018Kompis
02.09.2018
Resultatliste
Plass
Lag
Tid
Etappe
Etter
Tid
Total
Etter
Endring
Status
Startnr/
02.09.2018 16:37:51
EQ Timing versjon 4.0
Side5