1. | Nordstad, Eirunn Husby | Varegg Fleridrett | 34:54 |
1. | Trösse, Christiane | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:08 |
2. | Forland, Gunhild | Askøy OL | 21:04 |
3. | Lid, Mari Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:48 |
Brekke, Torill | Gandall IL | RUN | |
Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad | Varegg Fleridrett | DSQ |
1. | Goga, Nina | Bergens TF | 22:16 |
2. | Balsvik, Ragnhild | Osterøy IL | 24:09 |
3. | Strømme, Karianne | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:46 |
4. | Schei, Mariann | TIF Viking | 24:56 |
5. | Rykkje, Linda | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:51 |
6. | Kessler, Ute | 27:14 | |
7. | Ervik, Astrid Oline | Varegg Fleridrett | 34:21 |
8. | Johanson, Beda Maria | Fana IL | 36:29 |
9. | Nymo, Vibeke | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:51 |
1. | Løvås, Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:27 |
2. | Øye, Vibeke | IL Gular | 11:40 |
3. | Ervik, Ragnhil Louise | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:22 |
4. | Grønnevet, Ellen | IL Gular | 13:36 |
5. | Rykkje, Tonje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:35 |
6. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Ragna Oline | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:41 |
7. | Magnussen, Ylva | TIF Viking | 24:45 |
8. | Grønnevet, Live | IL Gular | 27:34 |
9. | Hekland, Idun | IL Gular | 27:35 |
Buanes, Iris Popsueva | TIF Viking | DSQ | |
Pedersen, Emilie Breistein | TIF Viking | DSQ |
1. | Hellen, Ulrik | TIF Viking | 20:47 |
2. | Jorde, Rasmus | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:57 |
3. | Bohne, Erik | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:30 |
4. | Rosenlund, Tage | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:37 |
5. | Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:04 |
6. | Otterå, Eirik Bjerke | TIF Viking | 22:12 |
7. | Doppelhofer Ervik, Jon Erik | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:24 |
8. | Lid, Magnus Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:22 |
1. | Gjerstad, Magnus | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:53 |
2. | Rykkje, Kristian | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:49 |
3. | Profors, Niklas | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:25 |
4. | Rosenlund, Mathias | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:13 |
5. | Field, Bjørn Johannessen | Gneist, IL | 18:19 |
6. | Røttingen, Lars | IL Gular | 19:09 |
7. | Valestrand, Kasper | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:15 |
8. | Ekerhovd, Jørgen | Artec | 21:23 |
9. | Utne, Knut | Fana IL | 22:39 |
1. | Rykkje, Ronny | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:09 |
2. | Haugland, Helge Tiger | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:20 |
3. | Nymark, Tore | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:30 |
4. | Rykkje, Sveinung | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:32 |
5. | Hekland, Bård | IL Gular | 21:35 |
6. | Rosenlund, Helge | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:27 |
7. | Doppelhofer, Gernot | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:39 |
8. | Lofthus, Olav | Hordaveg BIL | 23:12 |
9. | Johannessen, Erik | Hordaveg BIL | 23:43 |
10. | Emhjellen, Helge | IL Gular | 25:29 |
Nummedal, Ketil | Fana IL | DSQ |
1. | Falch, Kristian Hj. | IL Gular | 33:43 |
1. | Guibert, Marius | Varegg Fleridrett | 11:31 |
2. | Kragseth, Emil Øye | IL Gular | 11:37 |
3. | Grønnevet, Sjur | IL Gular | 13:27 |
4. | Magnussen, Elias | Sædalen | 14:01 |
Generated by tTiMe 0.70