1. | Nordstad, Eirunn Husby | Varegg Fleridrett | 32:58 |
1. | Trösse, Christiane | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:05 |
2. | Løvås, Ragnhild Vrålstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:28 |
3. | Lid, Mari Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:59 |
4. | Nymark, Tora Aasheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:06 |
5. | Martinsen, Ingunn | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:23 |
6. | Forland, Gunhild | Askøy OL | 22:42 |
7. | Balsvik, Ragnhild | Osterøy IL | 30:21 |
1. | Goga, Nina | Bergens TF | 23:38 |
2. | Rykkje, Linda | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:08 |
3. | Schei, Mariann | TIF Viking | 26:26 |
4. | Ervik, Astrid Oline | Varegg Fleridrett | 29:27 |
5. | Aasheim, Tove | Varegg Fleridrett | 31:53 |
6. | Nymo, Vibeke | Varegg Fleridrett | 32:37 |
7. | Gjesdal, Wenche | Varegg Fleridrett | 40:36 |
8. | Johanson, Beda Maria | Fana IL | 47:17 |
Strømme, Karianne | Varegg Fleridrett | DSQ | |
Vrålstad, Turid | Varegg Fleridrett | DSQ |
Kocbach, Bjørg | Bergens TF | DSQ |
1. | Rykkje, Tonje | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:30 |
2. | Øye, Vibeke | IL Gular | 26:08 |
3. | Grønnevet, Live | IL Gular | 26:37 |
4. | Grønnevet, Ellen | IL Gular | 26:38 |
5. | Thomassen, Marie | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:41 |
1. | Madslien Steinhaug, Oskar | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:56 |
2. | Lid, Magnus Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:38 |
3. | Bohne, Erik | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:47 |
1. | Gjerstad, Magnus | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:33 |
2. | Rykkje, Kristian | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:07 |
3. | Rosenlund, Mathias | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:45 |
4. | Rykkje, Stian | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:38 |
5. | Røttingen, Lars | IL Gular | 17:45 |
6. | Haugland, Kim-Andrè Kjenes | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:47 |
7. | Profors, Niklas | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:26 |
8. | Utne, Knut | Fana IL | 23:27 |
9. | Valestrand, Kasper | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:33 |
10. | Aletti, Andrea | Bergens TF | 25:19 |
11. | Lund-Johansen, Morten | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:54 |
1. | Rykkje, Ronny | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:49 |
2. | Thomassen, Pål | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:32 |
3. | Rosenlund, Helge | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:23 |
4. | Haugland, Helge Tiger | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:43 |
5. | Kjærner-Semb, Jan | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:55 |
6. | Nymark, Tore | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:01 |
7. | Ottesen, Sverre | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:18 |
8. | Emhjellen, Helge | IL Gular | 22:43 |
Rykkje, Sveinung | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:43 | |
10. | Johannessen, Erik | Hordaveg BIL | 24:31 |
11. | Lofthus, Olav | Hordaveg BIL | 25:19 |
12. | Tenold, Stig | NHH BIL | 29:59 |
13. | Torgersen, Matti | Bergens TF | 37:32 |
Doppelhofer, Gernot | Varegg Fleridrett | DSQ |
1. | Basberg, Bjørn L. | Varegg Fleridrett | 26:21 |
2. | Strand, Erling | Bergens TF | 29:45 |
3. | Alvheim, Atle | Fana IL | 31:42 |
4. | Ingvaldsen, Axel | TIF Viking | 32:19 |
5. | Ormberg, Jan Olav | Fana IL | 43:06 |
Natås, Magnus | Bergens TF | DSQ |
1. | Dahle, Jørgen Rokne | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:03 |
2. | Tysvær, Sverre Stuland | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:41 |
3. | Kragseth, Emil Øye | IL Gular | 25:47 |
4. | Grønnevet, Sjur | IL Gular | 25:48 |
5. | Hovstad, Oskar | Varegg Fleridrett | 33:01 |
6. | Steinhaug, Bendik Madslien | Varegg Fleridrett | 33:39 |
Hovstad, Isak | Varegg Fleridrett | DSQ |
Generated by tTiMe 0.70