Klasse: N-åpen | ||||||||||
160 | Anna F. Høysæter | Wing OK | 213643 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
21 | Daniel Thorsteinsen | OL Trollelg | 214383 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
167 | Einar Garshol | Malvik IL | 226086 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
163 | Eirik Garshol | Malvik IL | 226089 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
161 | Eivind Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 203647 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
165 | Elias Stenseth | Byåsen IL | 228474 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
147 | Eline Jøsang With | Wing OK | 223819 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
164 | Emil Aleksander Nolte | Freidig | 502989 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
157 | Emilie Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 223984 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
128 | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 202356 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
135 | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 225465 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
158 | Eystein Aske | Freidig | 225496 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
137 | Filip Leonard Nolte | Freidig | 206048 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
143 | Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 224018 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
166 | Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 212039 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
131 | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 223822 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
133 | Haakon Alexander Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 502896 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
154 | Ida Størdal Fjøsne | OL Trollelg | 217765 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
162 | Ivar David Ellerås Atkinson | Freidig | 224913 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
132 | Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 213797 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
156 | Jens H. Nordstrand | Freidig | 160460 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
159 | Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 238054 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
148 | Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 203646 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
152 | Louise Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 214405 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
155 | Magnus Elden Eggen | Wing OK | 203524 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
142 | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 223613 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
150 | Maja Aune | OL Trollelg | 211677 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
141 | Malin Rian | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 234085 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
134 | Martin Melhuus | Wing OK | 223632 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
149 | Mathias Årbogen Dahl | OL Trollelg | 214400 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
130 | Odin Bang Lukassen | Wing OK | 223512 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
127 | Olav Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 225286 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
126 | Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 224450 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
145 | Ole Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 206049 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
144 | Oliver Vatterholm Jernberg | Freidig | 225560 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
125 | Petter Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 224950 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
151 | Ragne Fougner Nordhagen | Nidarøst OK | 92076 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
146 | Solveig Fougner Nordhagen | Nidarøst OK | 203651 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
140 | Sondre Stenseth | Byåsen IL | 228548 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
136 | Stina Gåsø | OL Trollelg | 213092 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
129 | Sverre Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 226224 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
153 | Thomas Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 213799 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
139 | Torvin Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 212458 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
138 | Tuva Holck Sandberg | Wing OK | 223614 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||||
11 | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 223812 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
12 | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 212120 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
13 | Ingrid Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 212159 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
14 | Nora Rossvold Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 212153 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
15 | Idun Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 224961 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||||
25 | Marita Aske | Freidig | 212777 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
26 | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 216833 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
27 | Marie Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 212641 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
28 | Mia Stormo | OL Trollelg | 217698 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
29 | Ane Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 187186 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
30 | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 207404 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
31 | Karoline B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 213516 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
32 | Nora Sumstad Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 225292 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
33 | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 213142 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
34 | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 206044 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
35 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 212099 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
36 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 225393 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
37 | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 206519 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
38 | Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg | Freidig | 224073 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
39 | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 211745 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
40 | Astrid Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 191300 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12N | ||||||||||
1 | Tina Uglemsmo | Selbu OK | 223674 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
2 | Leah Korsnes Vinje | Nidarøst OK | 224446 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
3 | Maya El Deek | Nidarøst OK | 203642 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
4 | Sandra Skogstad Danielsen | Nidarøst OK | 213648 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
5 | Anna Heksem Leraand | OL Trollelg | 217659 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||||
65 | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 182074 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
66 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 180130 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
67 | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 142824 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
68 | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 212787 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
69 | Anna Christensen | Freidig | 225367 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
70 | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 224051 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16C | ||||||||||
63 | Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | 212780 | 18:44:00 | ||||||
64 | Emma B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 211733 | 18:46:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||||
95 | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 213563 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
96 | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 180068 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
97 | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 224270 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
98 | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 192325 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
99 | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 212522 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||||
100 | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 181017 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
101 | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 184438 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
102 | Synne Marie Kvamme | Wing OK | 213255 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
103 | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 221441 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H -10 | ||||||||||
16 | Kristoffer Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 225153 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
17 | Sivert Sæther Levin | Freidig | 224366 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
18 | Johannes Stordal | Byåsen IL | 225321 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
19 | Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 225310 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
20 | Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 69057 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
22 | Aksel Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 217054 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
23 | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 502096 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
24 | Iver Lund Gjerde | Byåsen IL | 212228 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||||
59 | Odin Gåsvik | Nidarøst OK | 225114 | 17:59:00 | ||||||
41 | Ådne Stordal | Byåsen IL | 225177 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
42 | Tobias Eid-Johansen | Nidarøst OK | 224257 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
43 | Oliver Furuhaug | Byåsen IL | 225580 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
44 | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 225572 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
45 | Borgar Stavrum | Wing OK | 223664 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
46 | Kasper Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 502664 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
47 | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 179862 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
48 | Johan Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 211950 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
49 | Imre Overgård Fremstad | Byåsen IL | 228447 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
50 | Nikolai Fossum | Byåsen IL | 225148 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
51 | Alfred F. Høysæter | Wing OK | 212305 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
52 | Ruben Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 213649 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
53 | Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 202257 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
54 | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 212820 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
55 | Sander M Jensen | Byåsen IL | 225280 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
56 | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 186849 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
57 | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 223650 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
58 | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 224383 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
60 | Jørgen Aune | Byåsen IL | 229714 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
61 | Herman Bruchmüller Sundt | Byåsen IL | 228494 | 18:41:00 | ||||||
62 | Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | 213348 | 18:43:00 | ||||||
168 | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 180307 | 18:45:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | ||||||||||
6 | Even Wikdahl Bjørgum | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 211272 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
7 | Lars Wikdahl Bjørgum | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 211304 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
8 | Marius Torsethaugen | Wing OK | 223492 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||||
71 | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 212595 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
72 | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 200441 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
73 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 180850 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
74 | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 224320 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
75 | Magne Guttvik | Wing OK | 213289 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
76 | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 224055 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
77 | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 211762 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
78 | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 213734 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
79 | August Maske | Freidig | 212807 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
80 | Antonius Herskedal Amundsen | Freidig | 224853 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
81 | Kristoffer Isachsen Meling | Nidarøst OK | 224258 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
82 | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 212776 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
83 | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | 213155 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
84 | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 224281 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
85 | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 504483 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
86 | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 225309 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
87 | Lars Erik Uglemsmo | Selbu OK | 223630 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
88 | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 220833 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
89 | Ørjan Sæter | Melhus IL | 225268 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
90 | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 213305 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
91 | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | 192662 | 18:41:00 | ||||||
92 | Erik Tofte jr | Melhus IL | 224351 | 18:43:00 | ||||||
93 | August Hopstad Nykvist | Wing OK | 223811 | 18:45:00 | ||||||
169 | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 224471 | 18:49:00 | ||||||
170 | Håkon Wærnes Øfsti | Melhus IL | 18:51:00 | |||||||
Klasse: H 13-16N | ||||||||||
9 | Dennis Indgjerd Holm | Nidarøst OK | 203643 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
10 | Amund Wikdahl Bjørgum | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 211237 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||||
104 | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 203648 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
105 | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 203586 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
106 | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 184323 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
107 | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 153660 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
108 | Tobias Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 211904 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
109 | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 161002 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
110 | Johannes Langaas | Nidarøst OK | 213810 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
111 | Håkon Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 502484 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
112 | Håkon Holstad | Freidig | 203584 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
113 | Tormod Kristian Geving | Freidig | 203449 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
114 | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 504578 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
115 | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 215144 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
116 | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 203540 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
117 | Henrik Braathen | Wing OK | 228370 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
118 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 199482 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
119 | Erling Eide Hustvedt | Wing OK | 502362 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
120 | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 179917 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
121 | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 208705 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-20B | ||||||||||
94 | Jens Husby Aftret | Malvik IL | 193040 | 18:47:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | ||||||||||
122 | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 184596 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
123 | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 96318 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
124 | Sondre Lorentsen | OK Silsand | 400927 | 18:05:00 |