Klasse: N-åpen | ||||||||||
707 | Anna Emilie Lona | Wing OK | 223821 | |||||||
714 | Anton Bostad Herail | Nidarøst OK | ||||||||
712 | Arvid Hedman | Östersund OK | 181524 | |||||||
710 | Beth Paludan Carlsen | Freidig | 219118 | |||||||
705 | Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 225310 | |||||||
702 | Eivind Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 203651 | |||||||
706 | Eli Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 235840 | |||||||
701 | Emilie Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 203647 | |||||||
703 | Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 224259 | |||||||
713 | Ingrid Svedskog | Östersund OK | 96943 | |||||||
708 | Jonas Fuglem Korsvold | Wing OK | 223593 | |||||||
715 | Nora Rossvold Otterlei | Byåsen IL | ||||||||
709 | Ole Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 206049 | |||||||
700 | Petter Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 224950 | |||||||
711 | Simon Lindqvist | Östersund OK | 182172 | |||||||
704 | Thomas Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 213799 | |||||||
Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||||
435 | Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 203578 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
436 | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 212120 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
437 | Karita Møller | Steinkjer OK | 222144 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
438 | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 223812 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||||
674 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 212099 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
675 | Märta Svedskog | Östersund OK | 96962 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
676 | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 206044 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
677 | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 206519 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
678 | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 207404 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
679 | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 213142 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
680 | Ane Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 187186 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
681 | Hanna Lindqvist | Östersund OK | 201110 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
682 | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 211745 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
683 | Elsa Arnesson | Östersund OK | 201111 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
684 | Greta Hedman | Östersund OK | 181525 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12N | ||||||||||
439 | Tiril Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 203652 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
440 | Silja Fuglem | Malvik IL | 211848 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||||
658 | Trude Markhus | Verdal OK | 181876 | 18:38:00 | ||||||
659 | Anna Christensen | Freidig | 225367 | 18:40:00 | ||||||
660 | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 212787 | 18:42:00 | ||||||
661 | Greta Blücher | Östersund OK | 181522 | 18:44:00 | ||||||
662 | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 182074 | 18:46:00 | ||||||
663 | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 142824 | 18:48:00 | ||||||
664 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 180130 | 18:50:00 | ||||||
665 | Gry Dahlgren | Östersund OK | 201220 | 18:52:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||||
617 | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 212522 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
618 | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 221189 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
619 | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 213563 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
620 | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 192325 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
621 | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 179918 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
622 | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 222698 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
623 | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 224270 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-C | ||||||||||
673 | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 203654 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-18 | ||||||||||
594 | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 181017 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
595 | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 223590 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
596 | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 184438 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
597 | Synne Marie Kvamme | Wing OK | 213255 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
598 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken | Tynset IF | 501105 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
599 | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 221441 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 19-20 | ||||||||||
581 | Line Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 502953 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
582 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 160340 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
685 | Tua Dahlgren | Östersund OK | 201222 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 21- | ||||||||||
516 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 502915 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
517 | Anna Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 147827 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
518 | Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 226225 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
519 | Solveig Blandkjenn | NTNUI | 97984 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
520 | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | NTNUI | 197006 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
521 | Helen Palmer | Halden SK | 190327 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
522 | Martine Åstebøl | NTNUI | 208108 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
523 | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 62220 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
524 | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 184544 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
525 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | 206562 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
526 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI | 199489 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
527 | Heidi Jensen | NTNUI | 204714 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
528 | Ida Lindkvist | NTNUI | 89839 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
529 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 219294 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
530 | Evine Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 501130 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
531 | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 235143 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
532 | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 39428 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
533 | Guro Heimstad Kleiven | NTNUI | 62202 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
534 | Live Bredholt Jørgensen | NTNUI | 174588 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
535 | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 236427 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
536 | Sofia Lindgren | Östersund OK | 182170 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
537 | Sigrid Alexandersen | NTNUI | 210053 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
538 | Camilla Öhman | NTNUI | 208461 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
539 | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 98004 | 18:36:00 | ||||||
540 | Hedvig Åstebøl | NTNUI | 227489 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
541 | Elin-Kristin Hem Olsen | NTNUI | 82166 | 18:38:00 | ||||||
542 | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 196843 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
543 | Kristin Høydalsvik Wells | Byåsen IL | 71525 | 18:40:00 | ||||||
544 | Karine Hagesæther Foss | NTNUI | 213050 | 18:41:00 | ||||||
545 | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 501086 | 18:42:00 | ||||||
546 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 206010 | 18:43:00 | ||||||
547 | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 222695 | 18:44:00 | ||||||
548 | Eva Tesarova | Wing OK | 176624 | 18:45:00 | ||||||
549 | Evelina Folkesson | OK Torfinn | 202525 | 18:46:00 | ||||||
550 | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 161005 | 18:47:00 | ||||||
551 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 78037 | 18:48:00 | ||||||
552 | Ingvild Torgersen | NTNUI | 204860 | 18:49:00 | ||||||
553 | Hildegunn Heggøy | NTNUI | 82335 | 18:50:00 | ||||||
554 | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 182072 | 18:51:00 | ||||||
555 | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 178367 | 18:52:00 | ||||||
556 | Kristin Jæger | Wing OK | 176252 | 18:53:00 | ||||||
557 | Åsne Skram Trømborg | NTNUI | 180127 | 18:54:00 | ||||||
686 | Randi Marie Mohus | Wing OK | 228085 | 18:55:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 40- | ||||||||||
587 | Maj-Lisbet Rønning | Freidig | 207676 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
584 | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 181864 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
585 | Britta Brännström | Östersund OK | 96952 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
586 | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 199281 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
588 | Kari Ulseth | Freidig | 180719 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
589 | Tonje Bostad | Nidarøst OK | 480014 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
590 | Inger Dahlgren | Östersund OK | 201217 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
591 | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 69051 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
592 | Tina Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 72148 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
593 | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 199490 | 18:36:00 | ||||||
583 | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 205505 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 50- | ||||||||||
609 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 199602 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
610 | Agneta Blücher | Östersund OK | 181523 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
611 | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 72257 | 18:36:00 | ||||||
612 | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 503616 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
613 | Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken | Tynset IF | 71311 | 18:38:00 | ||||||
614 | Margit Eide | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 165124 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
615 | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 203492 | 18:40:00 | ||||||
616 | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 181956 | 18:41:00 | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | ||||||||||
632 | Ruth Schmid | OL Trollelg | 211204 | 18:41:00 | ||||||
633 | Inger Nergaard | Stokke IL | 198006 | 18:43:00 | ||||||
634 | Ingeborg Danielsson | Östersund OK | 201491 | 18:45:00 | ||||||
635 | Karin Walltin | Östersund OK | 84693 | 18:47:00 | ||||||
636 | Kjellrun Sporild | Malvik IL | 208704 | 18:49:00 | ||||||
637 | Gerd Bjørseth | Krokstadøra IL | 128550 | 18:51:00 | ||||||
638 | Stina Elfving | Byåsen IL | 180863 | 18:53:00 | ||||||
639 | Reidun Fallan Smaavik | Freidig | 203585 | 18:55:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H -10 | ||||||||||
441 | Bo Svedskog | Östersund OK | 96964 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
442 | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 502096 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||||
667 | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 176201 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
668 | Ruben Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 213649 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
669 | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 179862 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
670 | Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | 213348 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
671 | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 212820 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
672 | Borgar Stavrum | Wing OK | 223664 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | ||||||||||
443 | Luc Bostad Hérail | Nidarøst OK | 160970 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||||
640 | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 212595 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
641 | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 212776 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
642 | August Maske | Freidig | 212807 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
643 | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 224055 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
644 | Joakim Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 224033 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
645 | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 213734 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
646 | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 159543 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
647 | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | 213155 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
648 | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 224320 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
649 | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | 192662 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
650 | Ørjan Sæter | Melhus IL | 225268 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
651 | Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 224432 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
652 | August Hopstad Nykvist | Wing OK | 223811 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
653 | Erik Tofte jr | Melhus IL | 224351 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
654 | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 225309 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
655 | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 220833 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
656 | Axel Arnesson | Östersund OK | 201112 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
657 | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 213305 | 18:36:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16C | ||||||||||
666 | Michael Olsen | Melhus IL | 225123 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||||
558 | Brage Asplem | Freidig | 203659 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
559 | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 188775 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
560 | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 184323 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
561 | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 142524 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
562 | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 186846 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
563 | Marius Møller | Steinkjer OK | 195832 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
564 | Tore Markhus | Verdal OK | 211324 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
565 | Tobias Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 211904 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
566 | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 179917 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
567 | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 215144 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
568 | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 161002 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
569 | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 203586 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
570 | Erling Eide Hustvedt | Wing OK | 502362 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
571 | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 153660 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
572 | Eskild Myrvang | Melhus IL | 224451 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
573 | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 214966 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
574 | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 199653 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
575 | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 172166 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
576 | Håkon Holstad | Freidig | 203584 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
577 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 199482 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
578 | Sander Sandmo | Melhus IL | 225214 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
579 | Trym Nergård Rønning | OK Skøynar | 181491 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
580 | Henrik Kraft | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 227490 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-18 | ||||||||||
503 | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 96318 | 18:00:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 19-20 | ||||||||||
487 | Einar Keiserås | IL Leik | 206323 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
488 | Sverre Bang Støeng | Hamar OK | 220919 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 21- | ||||||||||
444 | Gaute Friestad | Kristiansand OK | 184414 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
445 | Henrik Upsal | NTNUI | 184471 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
446 | Even Nyhus | NTNUI | 188848 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
447 | Jonas Kittelsen | NTNUI | 142859 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
448 | Gustav Fiskum | NTNUI | 155776 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
449 | Per Melander Often | NTNUI | 194465 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
450 | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | 216922 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
451 | Ola Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 172734 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
452 | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 211537 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
453 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | Kristiansand OK | 229996 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
454 | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 182081 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
455 | Håkon Nergaard Berg | Stokke IL | 203615 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
456 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 235138 | 18:13:00 | ||||||
457 | Andreas Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 216649 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
458 | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 160423 | 18:15:00 | ||||||
459 | Bjørnar Kvåle | Hadeland OL | 160690 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
460 | Isak Bergset | NTNUI | 225930 | 18:17:00 | ||||||
461 | Halvor Lund | Freidig | 210017 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
462 | Jørgen Madslien | NTNUI | 157150 | 18:19:00 | ||||||
463 | Erik Hedman | Östersund OK | 182168 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
464 | Olle Svedskog | Östersund OK | 98346 | 18:21:00 | ||||||
465 | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 211470 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
466 | Jan Sochor | SKOB Banik Havirov | 208179 | 18:23:00 | ||||||
467 | Yngve Skogstad | Frol IL | 180124 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
468 | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 234909 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
469 | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 500061 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
470 | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 226229 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
471 | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 211600 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
472 | Simen Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 172717 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
473 | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 174323 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
474 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 196772 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
475 | Arne Johannes Løkken | NTNUI | 231459 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
476 | Emil Granqvist | NTNUI | 501157 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
477 | Dag Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 197997 | 18:34:00 | ||||||
478 | Morten Jørgensen | Kristiansand OK | 221391 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
479 | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 211245 | 18:36:00 | ||||||
480 | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 181960 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
481 | Torkil Eide Solstad | IL Tyrving | 159534 | 18:38:00 | ||||||
482 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | NTNUI | 501732 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
483 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 211434 | 18:40:00 | ||||||
484 | Lukas Meier | NTNUI | 18:41:00 | |||||||
485 | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 179878 | 18:42:00 | ||||||
486 | Erlend Nydal | NTNUI | 500511 | 18:43:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||||
489 | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 211262 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
490 | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 179864 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
491 | Asle Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 187051 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
492 | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 191298 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
493 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 203526 | 18:14:00 | ||||||
494 | Jon Holstad | Freidig | 97601 | 18:16:00 | ||||||
495 | Håvard Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 203343 | 18:18:00 | ||||||
496 | Robert Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 503106 | 18:20:00 | ||||||
497 | Kyrre Kraft | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 165294 | 18:22:00 | ||||||
498 | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 192933 | 18:24:00 | ||||||
499 | Joakim Stenvall | Östersund OK | 182169 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
500 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 207646 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
501 | Øystein Braathen | Wing OK | 88633 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
502 | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | 98788 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | ||||||||||
504 | Ulf Lindqvist | Östersund OK | 93503 | 18:01:00 | ||||||
505 | Egil Hustvedt | Wing OK | 502364 | 18:02:00 | ||||||
506 | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 222703 | 18:03:00 | ||||||
507 | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 179391 | 18:04:00 | ||||||
508 | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 215066 | 18:05:00 | ||||||
509 | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 500161 | 18:06:00 | ||||||
510 | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 501009 | 18:07:00 | ||||||
511 | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 199655 | 18:08:00 | ||||||
512 | Håvard Lorange | Freidig | 217001 | 18:09:00 | ||||||
513 | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 200231 | 18:10:00 | ||||||
514 | Anders Dahlgren | Östersund OK | 201381 | 18:11:00 | ||||||
515 | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 188799 | 18:12:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||||
600 | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 187009 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
601 | Terje Skjeggedal | NTNUI | 131243 | 18:26:00 | ||||||
602 | Tom Brantheim | Östersund OK | 84692 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
603 | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 412934 | 18:28:00 | ||||||
604 | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 497403 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
605 | Anders Waage | Freidig | 219195 | 18:30:00 | ||||||
606 | Arnulf Villmo | Korgen IL | 192115 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
607 | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 221188 | 18:32:00 | ||||||
608 | Ragnar Niemi Berg | Stokke IL | 197800 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
Klasse: H 70- | ||||||||||
624 | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 203506 | 18:25:00 | ||||||
625 | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 191258 | 18:27:00 | ||||||
626 | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 208600 | 18:29:00 | ||||||
627 | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 179385 | 18:31:00 | ||||||
628 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 76076 | 18:33:00 | ||||||
629 | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 188838 | 18:35:00 | ||||||
630 | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 80763 | 18:37:00 | ||||||
631 | Kurt Halvarsson | Östersund OK | 84689 | 18:39:00 | ||||||
Klasse: DirekteB | ||||||||||
Åsa Lindqvist | Östersund OK | 182171 | ||||||||
Elin Hedman | Östersund OK | 181604 | ||||||||
Ingeborg Gurine Kraft | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 165295 | ||||||||
Klasse: DirekteC | ||||||||||
Pål Christensen | 202532 |